Ligue de hockey General Manager du Québec

Stats

Advanced Stats

Per 60 minutes Β· SH% = G / SOG Β· FO% = faceoffs won / faceoffs taken. Β« β€” Β» lorsque le dΓ©nominateur est nul.

633 players

Player
Evander KaneBlackhawks112.879.330.009.3313.9966.67β€”0.000.00
Teuvo TeravainenBlue Jackets515.033.193.196.3915.1721.050.003.992.40
Noah LabaGolden Knights115.423.023.026.049.0633.3347.543.020.00
Jesper BrattOilers1119.561.673.635.308.9218.7534.783.350.28
Chris TerryGriffins (DET)419.610.004.594.594.590.0016.674.590.76
Connor McDavidDucks1122.751.922.644.5615.8312.1250.003.120.96
Jonatan BerggrenFlyers213.300.004.514.514.510.0027.270.000.00
Matthew KniesJets1117.282.212.214.4212.6217.5033.330.950.63
Conor GeekieGriffins (DET)114.050.004.274.278.540.000.004.270.00
Brayden SchennPanthers319.823.031.014.047.0642.8661.194.042.02
Tyler SeguinFlames1021.021.432.574.008.8516.1349.210.290.00
Nick SuzukiBruins1223.091.082.813.9010.6110.2052.974.760.87
Nikita KucherovDucks1122.611.692.173.8611.1015.2220.004.100.00
Ryan McLeodCanadiens1218.291.911.913.8312.3015.5656.031.091.64
Nathan VilleneuveGolden Knights35.230.003.833.830.00β€”50.003.830.00
Leo CarlssonStars1118.750.872.913.7811.347.6943.081.750.87
Jack EichelOilers1121.682.011.763.7714.0914.2946.061.011.01
Dylan CozensFlames1020.741.452.313.769.8314.7147.7112.150.58
Nathan MacKinnonSabres1120.842.091.573.6614.3914.5558.286.020.79
Sam ReinhartGolden Knights818.602.421.213.6320.1612.0046.154.842.02
William NylanderBlues1119.731.931.663.5910.7817.9542.111.110.00
Nick SchmaltzMaple Leafs1319.411.432.143.5712.3711.5456.250.950.24
Barclay GoodrowCanucks311.221.781.783.567.1325.0060.007.131.78
Dylan LarkinStars1119.951.911.643.5512.8514.8956.274.651.09
Mika ZibanejadGolden Knights1318.431.502.003.5112.0212.5053.466.510.75
Roope HintzSenators1217.241.162.323.4810.1511.4355.092.030.58
Mikael GranlundHurricanes1319.941.392.083.4713.8910.0046.155.790.69
Charlie CoyleKraken1218.772.131.333.469.8621.6254.215.861.07
Ridly GreigKings99.780.682.733.419.547.1466.674.771.36
Brayden PointOilers1117.621.861.553.4115.4812.0046.720.310.62
Brock NelsonSabres1120.931.042.353.3913.297.8459.812.351.82
Tom WilsonPanthers1223.642.121.273.3812.6916.6739.848.462.12
Shane PintoMaple Leafs1319.141.691.693.3812.3013.7359.635.301.45
Steven StamkosPredators1118.510.592.653.249.146.4552.055.300.29
Alexander NikishinOilers118.770.003.203.203.200.00β€”9.596.39
Bo HorvatAvalanche721.491.601.603.197.5821.0558.222.392.39
J.T. CompherMammoth814.221.581.583.178.4418.7550.930.530.53
Andrei SvechnikovPanthers1017.591.361.713.078.8715.3858.334.430.68
Jonathan MarchessaultFlames1019.671.531.533.058.5417.8635.713.660.31
Easton CowanBruins (BOS)313.220.003.033.033.030.000.0010.593.03
Mark ScheifelePenguins1223.311.501.503.0012.6611.8657.140.861.07
Ryan O'ReillyHurricanes1321.531.501.503.0013.0811.4857.493.430.64
Kevin FialaStars1114.571.501.502.997.4920.0040.653.740.37
Connor McMichaelSenators1215.251.970.982.959.5120.6941.620.660.00
Alex TuchPenguins1218.881.061.852.9115.366.9045.514.771.85
Roman JosiGolden Knights1323.790.582.332.915.6310.34β€”3.883.30
Kirill KaprizovCapitals1022.841.051.842.8914.457.2766.674.730.26
Ivar StenbergCanucks1113.222.060.822.899.9020.8330.002.890.41
Alex LaferriereJets1117.090.642.232.877.348.7046.677.980.64
Matvei GridinCanucks1311.261.231.642.8710.2512.0061.542.460.00
Dylan StromeCapitals1021.120.282.562.846.254.5558.672.560.57
Konsta HeleniusLightning1111.521.421.422.846.1523.0842.864.730.47
Morgan GeekieKraken1219.411.801.032.8312.3614.5847.176.700.52
Blake ColemanStars1117.351.571.262.8311.9513.1633.337.230.94
Mitch MarnerAvalanche1219.451.291.542.8312.0810.6453.130.770.51
Frederick GaudreauBlackhawks1210.651.411.412.827.0420.0050.572.820.00
Sidney CrosbyGolden Knights1321.300.222.602.8213.001.6758.144.330.43
Auston MatthewsBlues1123.491.631.162.7913.0112.5053.522.090.46
Trevor MooreRangers1313.261.041.742.785.2220.0048.942.091.39
Seth JarvisKings919.252.080.692.7712.4716.6741.674.160.00
Matthew TkachukPredators1119.851.651.102.7511.5414.2933.338.790.55
Drake BathersonSenators1216.571.211.512.729.9612.1242.116.040.60
Oskar SundqvistMammoth88.330.901.802.706.3014.2960.294.500.00
Bryan RustGolden Knights1319.031.451.212.6714.0610.3433.332.670.73
J.T. MillerPenguins1220.721.211.452.6510.6211.3660.877.001.93
Michael MisaCanucks1315.711.181.472.645.5821.0545.134.410.00
Jason RobertsonCapitals1020.491.461.172.6410.5413.8937.503.220.29
Cutter GauthierBruins1219.191.301.302.619.6413.5156.253.390.00
Joel FarabeeFlyers1314.170.981.632.608.1412.0039.132.280.65
Simon EdvinssonBlackhawks123.070.002.602.6013.010.00β€”5.200.00
Mark StoneSharks1219.360.771.812.5812.396.2544.003.360.26
Tomas HertlRed Wings1223.361.071.502.5711.359.4349.055.780.43
Benoit-Olivier GroulxGolden Knights137.221.281.282.5610.8711.7639.137.030.64
Mike ReillyCanucks315.880.002.522.522.520.00β€”1.261.26
Jimmy SnuggerudBlue Jackets615.990.631.882.5011.265.5620.004.380.63
Frank NazarMaple Leafs1313.030.711.772.4810.986.4547.283.891.42
Caleb DesnoyersPanthers1212.160.821.652.478.2310.0033.862.470.41
Jake GuentzelCapitals1019.461.540.922.4714.8010.4242.862.470.92
Tage ThompsonSabres1119.911.101.372.4714.527.5547.064.660.82
Fabian ZetterlundAvalanche128.141.840.612.4611.6615.7948.742.460.61
Lucas RaymondRangers1320.680.891.562.459.829.0935.001.340.22
Jaden SchwartzHurricanes1117.850.921.532.449.789.3838.893.060.00
Casey MittelstadtBlues1111.190.491.952.445.369.0955.561.460.00
Quinton ByfieldHurricanes1319.030.731.702.438.498.5744.724.370.49
Ryan LeonardWild1210.330.971.452.426.7814.2914.2910.170.00
Alex NewhookBlue Jackets916.591.211.212.4110.8511.1150.006.830.40
Anthony ManthaStars1118.100.601.812.418.746.9033.332.710.30
Josh NorrisLightning818.741.600.802.407.6121.0567.076.000.80
Tim StutzleMaple Leafs1321.181.530.872.4014.3810.6147.623.490.44
Brady TkachukJets1118.230.302.092.3911.372.6348.9114.961.50
Louis CrevierBruins1214.680.342.042.383.0611.11β€”4.433.40
Teddy BluegerLightning119.171.191.192.389.5212.5059.707.730.59
Jack HughesKings922.520.591.782.378.586.9046.310.300.59
Logan CooleyBlackhawks1120.811.311.052.3610.4812.5049.484.190.52
Radek FaksaJets119.261.770.592.365.8930.0054.552.361.77
Jonathan HuberdeauBlackhawks1120.991.041.302.3413.777.5535.294.940.26
Mikhail SergachevJets1125.840.841.482.326.1213.79β€”4.644.22
Wyatt JohnstonDucks1118.801.740.582.3214.5012.0052.704.350.87
Connor BedardRangers1319.930.931.392.3210.428.8942.204.630.46
Artemi PanarinGolden Knights1318.011.021.282.319.4810.8140.910.770.00
Travis KonecnyKings920.240.991.322.319.8810.0041.185.930.33
Timo MeierMaple Leafs1318.080.262.042.307.403.4535.296.640.26
Matt DucheneRangers1318.150.511.782.2910.434.8852.051.530.00
Vincent TrocheckGolden Knights1316.251.700.572.2711.0815.3861.175.971.99
Gabriel VilardiBlue Jackets1119.200.281.992.2712.212.3339.512.270.28
Christian DvorakCanucks1322.370.411.862.278.874.6552.423.711.03
Fraser MintenLightning1116.850.971.292.2711.008.8249.744.211.29
Miro HeiskanenPanthers1226.600.381.882.263.7610.00β€”2.262.44
Adam FantilliBlue Jackets923.701.410.842.2510.6913.1646.948.720.00
Patrick KaneRangers1318.531.001.252.248.2212.1250.002.240.25
Pius SuterBlackhawks1114.611.121.122.2414.187.8950.993.360.75
Marat KhusnutdinovHurricanes1310.310.901.342.248.5010.5360.003.130.00
Tyler BertuzziJets1117.150.951.272.236.3615.0041.670.320.32
Shane WrightLightning99.040.002.212.2110.330.0059.792.950.00
Calum RitchieHurricanes1310.461.320.882.219.2714.2937.333.090.88
Juraj SlafkovskyKings918.151.101.102.2010.6510.3450.007.710.00
Ivan DemidovCanadiens1117.370.941.262.205.6516.6744.441.260.00
Vasily PodkolzinBruins1211.401.750.442.198.7720.0040.008.340.00
Liam OhgrenRed Wings413.690.002.192.196.580.0020.004.380.00
J.J. MoserKraken1215.980.311.882.192.5012.50β€”8.133.44
Phillip DanaultCanadiens1114.960.361.822.1911.303.2356.410.361.09
Valeri NichushkinRed Wings1220.681.450.732.1810.3913.9536.592.900.97
Andrei KuzmenkoCanucks1312.780.361.812.177.584.7644.441.440.00
Blake LizotteIslanders711.940.721.442.156.4611.1169.232.872.15
Leon DraisaitlSharks1220.980.711.432.1411.206.3857.383.340.71
Ryan LindgrenMammoth1216.320.311.842.142.4512.50β€”3.984.90
Philip BrobergKings915.550.002.142.141.290.00β€”1.291.29
Pavel BuchnevichBlues1117.870.311.832.145.805.2628.573.050.00
Trevor ZegrasRangers1317.570.531.582.107.367.1442.115.780.53
Jake DeBruskLightning1011.430.531.582.107.357.1466.676.301.05
Yakov TreninRed Wings1214.391.041.042.082.7837.5045.456.951.39
Jack RoslovicWild1410.280.831.252.089.179.0956.080.830.00
Adrian KempeStars1118.420.591.482.0713.924.2635.296.810.00
Brad MarchandKings919.351.031.032.079.6510.7150.004.820.34
Jack McBainDevils1118.530.591.472.065.5910.5354.1210.010.88
Simon HolmstromSharks129.711.540.512.068.2418.7533.330.511.03
Macklin CelebriniPredators1123.851.140.912.0612.359.2648.623.890.69
Dakota JoshuaBlackhawks1110.710.002.042.047.130.0028.578.150.51
Sean MonahanCanadiens1124.150.681.362.038.817.6952.822.942.03
Will BorgenLightning1116.130.681.352.032.7025.00β€”4.392.70
Cameron HughesRed Wings1011.900.501.512.027.566.6726.097.560.50
Sean WalkerJets1121.650.251.762.022.0212.50β€”6.052.27
Elias LindholmLightning1121.651.260.762.0210.3312.2053.395.291.01
Nico HischierSharks1217.390.571.442.0115.243.7757.721.721.72
Kiefer SherwoodGolden Knights1311.520.801.202.005.6114.2938.468.420.00
Lars EllerThunderbirds (STL)87.511.001.002.004.9920.0061.903.000.00
Colton ParaykoKraken1225.150.401.591.994.978.00β€”4.573.38
Zach BensonBruins1212.621.190.791.9810.7011.1120.000.790.00
JJ PeterkaLightning1116.530.661.321.988.917.4130.772.310.33
Ryan SuzukiPanthers415.190.001.981.982.960.0047.371.980.00
John TavaresSharks1217.770.841.131.9711.547.3270.004.220.00
Ryker EvansDucks1116.650.001.971.972.290.00β€”2.293.28
Bradly NadeauSenators1212.790.001.951.954.300.0014.294.690.39
K'Andre MillerOilers1125.140.221.741.953.047.14β€”5.214.34
Aleksander BarkovKraken1119.580.561.391.959.755.7161.992.790.56
Kyle PalmieriHurricanes1314.210.321.621.959.423.4538.464.220.65
Simon BenoitHurricanes1314.210.651.301.951.6240.00β€”11.044.55
Vincent DesharnaisBlue Jackets920.550.970.971.954.2223.08β€”6.492.92
Chris KreiderKraken1218.040.281.661.9410.532.6331.255.540.55
Sean CouturierFlyers1321.460.861.081.948.1710.5356.254.520.86
Roman KantserovCanucks1316.701.110.831.939.4011.7620.003.870.28
Cole PerfettiPanthers1220.770.721.201.934.8115.0040.750.241.20
Anthony CirelliOilers1119.871.100.821.9211.809.3056.833.841.10
Seth JonesPanthers1226.230.381.521.912.8613.33β€”5.534.00
Sam LaffertyIslanders47.880.001.901.903.810.00β€”3.810.00
Rickard RakellKraken1221.040.481.431.909.984.7637.502.610.48
Filip ForsbergPenguins1221.070.471.421.906.886.9042.866.170.00
Noah DobsonCanadiens1125.880.631.261.904.4314.29β€”2.954.22
Kirill MarchenkoAvalanche1223.831.050.841.898.8111.9036.844.200.21
Jordan StaalCapitals1015.910.381.511.898.304.5554.793.770.75
Anton LundellKings914.161.410.471.889.4215.0051.353.770.00
Andre BurakovskyFlyers811.960.631.251.884.3914.2950.001.880.63
Evgeni MalkinPenguins1213.320.751.131.889.388.0045.324.500.38
Jamie BennStars118.720.001.881.8810.630.0058.473.130.00
Trevor ConnellyBlackhawks1114.550.751.121.876.0012.5037.505.250.75
Cam FowlerBlackhawks1123.370.231.631.873.975.88β€”1.403.73
Matthew SchaeferIslanders1123.560.691.161.854.6315.00β€”4.863.24
A.J GreerAvalanche128.111.230.621.855.5522.2250.0013.560.62
Darren RaddyshKings519.490.001.851.852.460.00β€”5.543.08
Pavel MintyukovBlues1111.850.461.381.843.2214.29β€”7.362.76
Oliver KapanenIslanders1114.840.741.101.849.567.6943.160.370.00
Rory KerinsRed Wings1213.631.100.731.839.9011.1145.030.730.37
Troy TerryPredators1120.840.791.051.8310.737.3246.151.050.26
Elias PetterssonMaple Leafs1322.670.201.631.837.332.7849.121.020.81
Philip TomasinoRoadrunners (UTA)48.230.001.821.825.470.0029.730.001.82
Jackson LaCombeMaple Leafs1325.360.551.271.824.0013.64β€”3.283.46
Jake LucchiniStars48.290.001.811.8112.670.0066.670.000.00
Cole CaufieldBruins1219.361.550.261.819.0417.1450.004.130.26
Alex OvechkinGolden Knights1320.560.900.901.8011.677.6938.465.160.22
Tristan LuneauBlackhawks1118.310.301.491.793.877.69β€”5.361.49
Jake SandersonPredators1121.370.261.531.793.577.14β€”2.046.89
Braeden BowmanMaple Leafs1310.370.001.781.788.450.0025.002.670.89
Raphael LavoieCanucks1310.390.441.331.788.005.5627.783.110.00
Jordan GreenwayDevils119.211.180.591.784.7425.0020.007.110.59
Cam YorkSabres1121.540.251.521.772.2811.11β€”3.044.81
Evan RodriguesFlames106.840.001.751.757.010.0051.524.380.00
Benjamin RautiainenMaple Leafs1310.550.870.871.759.189.5262.504.370.87
Peyton KrebsPanthers1214.290.701.051.757.0010.0052.945.600.35
Zack BolducCanadiens1115.611.050.701.759.0911.5440.004.190.00
Boone JennerIslanders1121.860.751.001.7512.486.0050.007.741.75
Brett HowdenHurricanes1315.861.160.581.759.3112.5042.118.440.58
Noel AcciariDevils1118.791.160.581.749.2912.5058.893.480.58
Jason DickinsonJets1115.660.701.051.745.5712.5050.853.831.05
Nic DowdIslanders1112.631.300.431.739.5013.6457.437.780.00
Jean-Gabriel PageauRangers1013.910.431.291.737.775.5650.893.021.29
Drew HellesonDevils1118.970.291.441.723.169.09β€”4.892.01
Thomas ChabotRangers1324.200.381.331.723.6210.53β€”1.916.10
Josh MorrisseySabres1122.340.241.471.713.916.25β€”2.692.93
Ivan ProvorovBlues1122.390.241.461.712.928.33β€”5.121.95
Cale MakarWild1223.500.431.281.706.176.90β€”1.703.40
Linus KarlssonFlyers1310.881.270.421.706.3620.000.001.700.00
Brayden PachalCanucks (VAN)217.890.001.681.680.00β€”β€”3.353.35
Mikko RantanenOilers1119.530.001.681.6811.170.0085.716.980.56
Tanner JeannotPenguins125.970.001.671.672.510.00100.0017.580.00
Sam BennettOilers1113.100.830.831.6712.076.9058.3312.070.00
Jack St. IvanyMonsters (CBJ)514.430.001.661.660.00β€”β€”6.654.99
Aliaksei ProtasSenators1215.050.661.001.669.976.6742.113.990.00
Sebastian AhoWild1221.100.471.191.669.015.2659.755.691.19
Brandon TanevMammoth710.350.830.831.662.4933.330.009.110.83
Matvei MichkovCapitals1018.110.660.991.664.6414.2941.674.310.33
Jake EvansCanadiens1116.481.320.331.656.6220.0055.691.990.99
John CarlsonKings924.320.271.371.643.029.09β€”3.564.11
Brent BurnsGolden Knights1322.470.001.641.642.880.00β€”3.904.11
Carter VerhaegheSabres1116.610.331.311.647.554.3550.007.550.33
Rasmus SandinAvalanche1221.350.001.641.643.980.00β€”3.044.22
Matt BoldySenators514.670.820.821.6411.457.1460.003.270.00
Jack QuinnDucks1116.740.650.981.636.1910.5331.253.580.33
Artem ZubFlyers1123.440.001.631.633.720.00β€”3.964.89
Mathew BarzalSenators1215.370.980.651.639.7610.0053.853.900.33
Nikita ZadorovLightning1120.200.001.621.622.160.00β€”10.533.78
Ryan GreeneDucks1113.500.810.811.627.6810.5349.072.021.62
Isaac HowardBlue Jackets75.330.001.611.610.00β€”100.000.000.00
Cole KoepkeMaple Leafs135.740.800.801.616.4412.5033.333.220.80
Artturi LehkonenHurricanes1322.960.201.411.617.442.7029.634.020.80
Brandon HagelWild1221.800.461.151.6113.533.3923.532.980.23
Logan StankovenBruins1212.480.401.201.608.414.7652.821.200.00
Dylan HollowayCapitals1018.780.640.961.6010.546.0635.007.030.00
Taylor RaddyshDucks116.850.800.801.597.9610.0080.000.800.80
Jakob ChychrunJets1124.070.910.681.594.5320.00β€”5.671.81
Luke HughesCapitals1022.700.790.791.593.7021.43β€”1.062.91
Ty DellandreaSharks126.320.790.791.585.5414.2944.447.910.00
Riley TufteCanucks1311.670.790.791.587.9110.0025.0018.190.40
Pavel ZachaBlues1117.270.950.631.5813.586.9849.763.790.63
Barrett HaytonLightning1117.290.630.951.588.207.6957.633.150.63
Vitali PinchukFlames1015.250.001.571.577.480.0048.281.180.79
Nazem KadriJets1117.320.311.261.579.133.4552.211.260.00
Mattias SamuelssonPredators1120.920.001.561.564.950.00β€”5.743.13
Niko MikkolaMammoth1216.050.930.621.564.9818.750.007.793.43
Chandler StephensonWild1216.060.930.621.566.2315.0059.570.620.31
Justin SourdifCapitals1011.580.521.041.555.1810.0050.000.520.00
Mattias EkholmKraken1222.580.221.331.555.763.85β€”3.324.43
Braden SchneiderBlue Jackets921.640.620.921.546.789.09β€”1.544.31
David PastrnakWild1219.511.030.511.548.2012.5043.756.410.00
Cody GlassStars1011.731.020.511.548.1912.5065.522.561.02
Matias MaccelliLightning1110.701.020.511.534.0825.0054.550.000.00
James HamblinMammoth129.820.511.021.537.137.1433.332.540.51
Owen TippettBlues1117.890.910.611.5210.368.8250.007.010.00
Brandon MontourAvalanche1219.700.251.271.522.2811.11β€”4.063.30
John MarinoJets1121.610.760.761.513.2823.08β€”2.021.77
Nick BjugstadBlues117.221.510.001.513.7840.0055.565.290.00
Quinn HughesBruins1223.190.001.511.514.100.00β€”1.731.73
Adam LarssonHurricanes1321.640.640.851.493.6317.65β€”6.834.05
Jesperi KotkaniemiDucks117.330.740.741.492.2333.3349.372.980.00
Zach HymanGolden Knights1315.520.590.891.496.259.5250.005.950.00
Connor BrownFlyers1318.640.500.991.495.209.5250.001.730.25
Clayton KellerDucks1122.030.251.241.495.204.7650.001.490.50
Joel Eriksson EkKings917.950.740.741.4912.635.8858.975.200.00
Mavrik BourqueBlackhawks1118.510.590.881.477.667.6940.915.600.59
Alex PietrangeloIslanders1122.270.001.471.471.960.00β€”3.435.14
Jared McCannStars1114.871.100.371.4711.749.3842.861.100.00
Mikael BacklundFlames1016.401.100.371.467.6814.2948.950.001.10
Evan BouchardSenators1220.530.241.221.462.4410.00β€”1.700.97
Ilya LyubushkinCanucks1322.180.211.251.462.508.33β€”2.296.87
Erik KarlssonRangers1122.480.241.211.463.886.25β€”3.403.40
Nick BlankenburgLightning1016.570.001.451.451.450.00β€”1.093.26
Jake WalmanGolden Knights1315.960.291.161.454.057.14β€”3.181.73
Josh MansonGolden Knights1319.230.480.961.441.4433.33β€”7.204.08
Ryan UfkoFlyers1319.240.480.961.443.8412.50β€”2.164.32
Yegor SharangovichPanthers1220.850.480.961.447.436.4547.150.480.24
Kirby DachCanadiens117.600.001.441.445.030.0040.004.312.15
Kailer YamamotoJets117.600.001.431.434.300.0025.003.590.00
Eetu LuostarinenAvalanche1210.470.480.961.437.646.2550.320.000.96
Connor CliftonSharks1220.980.710.711.433.3421.43β€”10.014.53
Esa LindellRed Wings1122.940.480.951.434.7610.00β€”1.903.57
Victor OlofssonDevils314.060.001.421.4212.810.0057.140.000.00
Adam FoxBlackhawks1025.320.241.181.423.087.69β€”3.324.03
Kyle ConnorSharks1221.110.950.471.426.8713.7942.862.130.47
Ross ColtonFlames1012.680.470.951.426.157.6938.899.470.95
Erik HaulaFlyers1316.350.560.851.419.605.8854.325.080.85
Tyler KlevenBruins1214.170.351.061.412.8212.50β€”5.294.94
Michael AmadioMammoth1217.780.560.841.417.317.6941.035.340.56
Nikolaj EhlersWild1217.800.560.841.406.189.0942.420.560.28
Jackson BlakeBlue Jackets919.000.001.401.404.560.0016.672.100.00
Trevor van RiemsdykRed Wings1217.830.001.401.402.520.00β€”3.652.52
Nicolas RoyBlues1111.690.470.931.409.804.7668.295.600.93
Ian ColeDevils1119.520.001.401.400.560.00β€”5.033.35
Alberts SmitsLightning421.511.390.001.392.0966.67β€”2.792.79
Kent JohnsonBlue Jackets919.160.351.041.3910.793.2331.252.780.35
Brandon DuhaimeDevils117.931.380.001.388.9415.3833.336.880.00
Marco KasperBruins1210.920.920.461.375.9515.3866.672.290.46
William VilleneuveCanucks1320.260.001.371.371.600.00β€”7.061.82
Justin DanforthIslanders1115.970.680.681.377.179.5258.335.471.02
Mike MathesonDucks1124.020.001.361.364.090.00β€”3.413.86
Martin NecasSharks1218.360.540.821.368.716.2545.453.270.00
Scott LaughtonBlackhawks1116.061.020.341.3610.539.6852.334.760.34
Cole GuttmanBlackhawks118.050.001.351.3510.840.0046.945.421.35
Florian XhekajCanadiens118.070.680.681.356.7610.0020.0020.940.00
Oliver BjorkstrandDevils1116.170.670.671.358.098.3340.910.001.01
Alexander KerfootCanucks1313.691.010.341.358.4312.0048.761.352.70
Rasmus AnderssonOilers1124.400.670.671.345.3712.50β€”1.791.79
Chris TanevIslanders1120.340.001.341.341.610.00β€”1.884.83
Jamie OleksiakMammoth1222.380.221.121.344.025.56β€”3.134.02
Justin HryckowianDevils118.150.001.341.3410.040.0057.650.670.67
Anders LeeCanucks1320.700.890.451.346.2414.2946.158.030.22
Jake McCabeCapitals1022.440.271.071.341.8714.29β€”9.898.02
Bobby BrinkFlames1013.470.450.891.345.358.3345.003.560.45
Mario FerraroCapitals1022.530.530.801.334.7911.11β€”6.395.33
Eeli TolvanenSenators1218.791.060.271.335.8518.1835.717.720.27
Mats ZuccarelloRed Wings1218.830.530.801.337.976.6738.712.120.80
Jordan EberleSabres1116.430.660.661.339.297.1445.452.990.33
Marcus PetterssonAvalanche1215.080.001.331.332.320.00β€”5.973.98
Matty BeniersSenators1218.900.261.061.325.824.5547.561.851.32
Charle-Edouard D'AstousSenators1215.150.001.321.322.310.00β€”9.901.65
Stefan NoesenIslanders1112.480.870.441.315.2516.6733.337.430.00
Thomas HarleyHurricanes1324.650.191.121.313.375.56β€”1.502.81
Noah HanifinStars1125.010.221.091.311.9611.11β€”3.492.62
Tyler ToffoliKraken1219.240.261.041.307.023.7028.571.820.00
Egor ChinakhovPenguins1211.550.430.871.3011.263.8520.000.430.00
Marco RossiDucks1116.820.650.651.308.757.4152.867.130.65
Ryan HartmanKraken1211.570.430.861.309.084.7645.646.051.73
Denton MateychukRangers1314.250.001.301.301.620.00β€”2.592.91
Jordan SpenceCanadiens1116.880.320.971.292.2614.29β€”1.292.26
Mark JankowskiKraken1211.670.430.861.295.148.3353.030.861.29
Lane HutsonSharks1223.390.211.071.283.635.88β€”2.781.92
Gabe PerreaultRangers1314.590.950.321.265.6916.6760.000.950.32
Adam LowryDevils1117.310.320.951.2612.612.5059.695.991.58
Nick PaulBlue Jackets910.600.630.631.265.6611.1157.144.400.63
Neal PionkSenators1219.880.500.751.262.0125.00β€”7.553.27
Brian DumoulinStars1121.690.001.261.262.010.00β€”1.264.53
Colin BlackwellDucks1113.040.420.841.251.6725.0087.502.090.84
Brock BoeserIslanders1117.480.310.941.256.874.5521.432.181.25
Johnathan KovacevicRangers1220.090.500.751.241.4933.33β€”6.723.98
Ilya MikheyevIslanders1117.580.620.621.247.148.7041.381.240.62
Felix NilssonIslanders68.110.001.231.232.470.0034.040.001.23
Jordan KyrouOilers1117.710.620.621.237.398.3358.820.000.31
Ryan StromeFlyers1315.060.001.231.235.820.0054.352.760.61
Nino NiederreiterMammoth1216.380.310.921.223.668.3328.576.410.00
Mason AppletonDevils1113.490.400.811.214.459.0928.572.830.00
Dmitri VoronkovBlue Jackets916.580.800.401.2110.058.0028.576.030.40
James van RiemsdykRed Wings1212.460.400.801.207.625.2640.002.010.00
Sam DickinsonWild (MIN)412.470.001.201.200.00β€”β€”3.616.01
Darnell NurseDucks1118.250.300.901.202.6911.11β€”5.984.18
Keegan KolesarRangers137.740.600.601.193.5816.6766.677.160.00
Casey CizikasSenators1212.580.400.801.197.165.5652.074.371.59
Gavin MckennaRangers1311.610.800.401.196.7611.7631.257.160.00
Rasmus DahlinBruins1221.170.001.181.182.830.00β€”7.792.36
Andrew CoppMammoth1315.770.290.881.177.024.1750.901.761.76
Shea TheodorePenguins1225.670.390.781.172.5315.38β€”0.004.48
Alex DeBrincatRangers1319.740.700.471.1710.056.9846.032.570.94
Jacob TroubaPredators819.310.001.171.171.940.00β€”11.265.83
Matt RoyOilers1123.420.001.161.162.560.00β€”3.493.96
Vince DunnBlues1123.430.001.161.161.630.00β€”3.262.09
Andrew MangiapaneMammoth128.600.580.581.165.2311.1144.441.741.16
Shayne GostisbehereSharks1221.510.001.161.162.560.00β€”0.931.63
Alex IafalloMammoth1221.530.001.161.167.900.0042.753.250.70
Daniil GushchinPanthers128.620.001.161.1611.020.0020.005.220.00
Matt SavoieRangers137.970.580.581.167.537.6949.590.580.58
Vladislav GavrikovKraken1221.620.460.691.166.487.14β€”3.014.86
Charlie McAvoyAvalanche1226.000.001.151.153.270.00β€”7.503.46
Sheldon DriesStars119.470.580.581.159.795.8855.561.151.15
Lawson CrouseBlues1118.940.290.861.155.765.0060.008.060.86
Alexandre TexierCanadiens119.480.580.581.156.339.0950.002.300.00
Mackie SamoskevichCapitals105.230.001.151.156.880.0040.001.150.00
Jake NeighboursMaple Leafs1320.190.460.691.145.947.6933.338.690.23
Mathieu OlivierCapitals1010.580.570.571.138.516.6725.0011.911.13
Sam MalinskiFlyers1316.450.001.121.120.560.00β€”2.533.93
Taylor HallLightning1114.680.370.741.127.435.0042.861.120.00
Conor GarlandFlames1016.250.370.741.119.973.7057.143.690.74
Jonas BrodinMaple Leafs1218.110.001.101.101.100.00β€”1.386.07
Nate SchmidtFlames1021.750.280.831.102.4811.11β€”4.414.41
Michael KarowCanucks (VAN)318.170.001.101.105.500.00β€”3.303.30
Viktor ArvidssonBlackhawks1119.930.270.821.096.294.3537.503.010.27
Laurent DauphinIceHogs (CHI)77.941.080.001.0810.7910.0050.002.161.08
Noah CatesOilers1115.280.001.071.0711.070.0018.187.140.00
Mason McTavishBruins1218.730.270.801.075.075.2648.794.800.27
Jamie DrysdaleBlue Jackets924.980.001.071.071.600.00β€”0.273.47
Bogdan KonyushkovPanthers1218.750.001.071.070.800.00β€”0.272.13
Zachary L'HeureuxFlames69.390.001.071.072.130.0020.004.261.07
Aaron EkbladKings925.120.270.801.062.3911.11β€”6.102.65
Martin FehervaryDucks1120.600.001.061.063.970.00β€”5.833.97
Warren FoegeleFlyers1317.460.530.531.068.466.2533.334.230.26
Brendan GaunceBlues1110.320.001.061.066.340.0080.004.761.59
Morgan BarronPenguins129.490.001.051.056.850.0039.472.631.05
Pavel DorofeyevBruins1219.010.530.531.0511.844.4420.001.580.26
Ivan BarbashevAvalanche1219.010.530.531.056.847.6936.173.420.79
Joel EdmundsonMammoth1223.800.001.051.052.310.00β€”6.514.20
Marcus FolignoAvalanche1214.370.350.701.048.354.1766.6713.570.70
Joel ArmiaSabres1110.490.520.521.0410.924.7666.674.681.56
Alexander WennbergStars1115.780.690.351.046.9110.0048.371.041.73
Nico SturmMaple Leafs138.930.520.521.034.6511.1152.070.521.55
Kaapo KakkoBlue Jackets912.930.520.521.036.198.3337.501.030.00
Alexander RomanovOilers1219.440.001.031.032.830.00β€”5.912.57
Andrew PeekeFlyers1322.450.210.821.033.296.25β€”4.524.11
Alexis LafreniereSabres1116.000.001.021.026.480.0042.115.800.00
Wyatt KaiserBlackhawks1116.010.001.021.021.700.00β€”5.113.07
Eric PohlkampRed Wings414.710.001.021.022.040.00β€”1.025.10
Robert ThomasWild1219.700.250.761.0210.922.3357.351.021.52
Zach BogosianPenguins414.880.001.011.014.030.00β€”3.023.02
Mikey AndersonCanadiens1121.760.001.001.002.260.00β€”3.514.76
Connor MurphyFlames1024.010.500.501.003.2515.38β€”5.255.25
Shakir MukhamadullinHurricanes1313.950.000.990.991.320.00β€”1.653.64
Dylan DeMeloCanucks415.160.000.990.992.970.00β€”1.981.98
Gustav ForslingWild1220.360.000.980.982.460.00β€”3.682.46
Drew O'ConnorMammoth1210.190.490.490.987.366.6720.004.910.00
Nick FolignoSharks1210.190.490.490.986.877.1453.534.410.49
Jeremy DaviesPanthers1220.420.240.730.983.926.25β€”9.793.18
Dylan SambergPenguins1220.520.490.490.972.6818.18β€”4.873.41
Jason ZuckerMammoth1220.600.730.240.977.0410.3448.155.580.24
Tyson FoersterAvalanche1215.480.650.320.9713.894.6546.154.200.00
Nils HoglanderDucks115.690.960.000.964.7920.0050.006.710.00
Dawson MercerSabres1117.100.320.640.967.654.1741.212.230.96
Michael BuntingDevils815.690.480.480.968.605.5620.001.910.48
John BeecherKings96.970.960.000.965.7416.6750.752.871.91
Collin GrafPredators1111.420.000.960.968.600.0040.001.910.48
Nicholas RobertsonAvalanche1210.470.480.480.967.646.2546.150.000.00
Brayden McNabbRangers1319.410.000.950.951.900.00β€”3.805.71
Bobby McMannPredators1111.500.470.470.959.015.2639.7511.850.00
Zach WerenskiSharks1226.470.380.570.943.7810.00β€”3.781.89
Matthew WoodJets1111.570.000.940.944.710.0035.710.470.00
Justin FaulkMaple Leafs1324.500.570.380.943.7715.00β€”4.143.96
Brett KulakIslanders1117.410.310.630.943.1310.00β€”3.455.33
Brady SkjeiFlyers1324.570.560.380.943.7615.00β€”5.643.19
Calle RosenJets1012.780.000.940.943.290.00β€”0.000.94
Kevin StenlundFlyers1314.790.310.620.946.245.0052.071.251.56
Brock FaberBruins1221.450.000.930.933.500.00β€”2.103.73
Ryan SheaBlues1117.750.310.610.922.4612.50β€”3.383.07
Luke EvangelistaPredators1117.760.610.310.924.9112.5033.331.840.00
James HagensIslanders1111.920.000.910.915.490.0037.581.830.91
William KarlssonLightning1112.170.450.450.908.975.0056.801.341.34
Carter MazurPredators116.120.000.890.896.240.000.006.240.89
Max ShabanovPredators116.120.000.890.897.130.0022.730.000.00
Ben KindelPredators116.120.890.000.898.0211.11100.002.670.89
Ryan PoehlingSharks1211.240.000.890.894.890.0052.050.440.44
Brandon CarloKraken1216.880.590.300.892.0728.57β€”6.226.81
Damon SeversonMaple Leafs1320.820.220.670.894.435.00β€”4.883.33
Arseny GritsyukFlyers1211.290.000.890.896.200.0044.443.100.00
Adam PelechRed Wings1222.600.000.880.881.990.00β€”4.873.10
Kasperi KapanenFlyers1310.430.000.880.886.640.0028.571.330.88
Michael RasmussenSabres116.220.880.000.885.2616.6742.862.630.00
Ethan BearMaple Leafs1315.950.000.870.871.450.00β€”6.083.47
Justin BrazeauMammoth1217.510.570.290.866.858.3337.505.710.86
Jaccob SlavinStars1125.470.000.860.861.710.00β€”4.504.92
Dillon DubeOilers1112.800.000.850.856.390.0023.812.980.00
William EklundBruins1217.860.840.000.847.5611.1135.714.480.00
Cody CeciCapitals1014.310.000.840.842.940.00β€”1.687.13
Olen ZellwegerIslanders417.940.000.840.841.670.00β€”7.533.34
MacKenzie WeegarPenguins1223.930.420.420.843.1313.33β€”7.943.55
Erik CernakBlue Jackets924.010.280.560.834.176.67β€”7.503.89
Dylan GuentherWild1218.020.000.830.837.490.0056.253.610.56
Josh DoanPenguins1212.040.420.420.837.475.5636.233.320.00
Steven LorentzJets1113.300.410.410.827.795.2662.504.100.00
Alex BumpDevils1113.510.810.000.815.6514.2942.860.810.00
Josh AndersonCanadiens1113.540.810.000.818.869.0950.0010.471.21
Jonas SiegenthalerPredators1120.400.270.530.803.487.69β€”4.282.41
Jacob Bernard-DockerStars1113.670.400.400.801.6025.00β€”2.794.39
Olli MaattaDevils1120.570.270.530.802.3911.11β€”2.123.98
Alex FormentonFlyers1311.650.790.000.799.118.7050.003.960.00
Carson SoucyFlyers1317.560.260.530.792.3711.11β€”6.056.31
Gabriel LandeskogDevils1120.830.260.520.797.853.3349.414.710.00
Erik GudbransonIslanders1120.840.260.520.791.8314.29β€”4.713.93
Matt LuffAvalanche515.440.000.780.782.330.0030.199.320.00
Kris LetangLightning1323.970.390.390.773.0812.50β€”4.624.62
Ryan GravesDevils1114.270.000.760.762.670.00β€”10.705.35
Brandt ClarkeSenators1219.820.250.500.762.789.09β€”1.013.03
Zemgus GirgensonsSabres117.210.000.760.763.780.0050.005.300.76
Will SmithAvalanche1219.840.250.500.769.072.7840.130.500.00
Emil HeinemanKings98.820.000.760.762.270.0033.333.020.00
Ilya ProtasDucks89.960.000.750.756.020.0050.005.270.00
Filip HronekHurricanes1324.590.000.750.753.000.00β€”5.254.13
Tommy NovakFlames108.060.740.000.7412.655.8857.140.000.00
Will CuylleSharks1213.530.370.370.744.807.6942.118.870.74
Drew DoughtyCanucks1324.990.000.740.741.850.00β€”5.912.03
Alexandre CarrierWild1318.890.000.730.731.710.00β€”1.224.64
Jeremy LauzonJets1114.900.370.370.732.2016.67β€”10.984.03
Emil AndraeBlue Jackets1115.000.360.360.731.0933.33β€”5.092.54
Radko GudasKings918.390.000.730.730.730.00β€”8.345.44
Brett PesceSabres1122.890.240.480.712.3810.00β€”5.005.96
Alex KillornPredators1115.360.710.000.715.6812.5033.332.842.13
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsGolden Knights1313.090.000.710.7110.220.0053.330.350.35
Sam ColangeloKraken127.120.700.000.707.729.0945.455.620.00
Uvis BalinskisRed Wings1115.550.350.350.701.7520.00β€”5.261.75
Oliver Ekman-LarssonRed Wings1221.550.230.460.703.486.67β€”5.112.32
Zakhar BardakovBlackhawks117.850.000.700.700.700.0042.860.000.00
Beckett SenneckeWild1214.430.000.690.695.890.0050.009.010.35
Scott MayfieldBlackhawks1123.780.460.230.692.5218.18β€”6.423.67
Sammy BlaisCapitals108.770.680.000.684.1016.6750.004.101.37
Porter MartoneAvalanche127.340.000.680.687.490.0025.002.720.00
Cole HutsonMammoth1222.050.450.230.685.448.33β€”2.492.27
Jake MiddletonSabres1116.110.340.340.681.0233.33β€”5.765.08
Max DomiPenguins1214.910.000.670.672.680.0046.151.680.00
Maxim TsyplakovHurricanes136.970.000.660.666.620.0033.332.650.00
Gage GoncalvesPanthers127.580.660.000.665.2812.5033.332.640.00
Moritz SeiderWild1222.910.000.650.653.060.00β€”6.982.18
Hampus LindholmHurricanes1321.410.220.430.652.807.69β€”3.025.17
Jalen ChatfieldFlames1018.570.000.650.653.550.00β€”4.855.82
Matt CoronatoPenguins1215.620.320.320.645.126.2554.550.960.32
Anthony BeauvillierHurricanes137.220.000.640.647.670.0060.001.280.64
Morgan RiellyKings920.890.000.640.640.320.00β€”1.280.96
Christian WolaninRangers1314.840.000.620.621.560.00β€”8.094.35
Trent FredericFlyers910.810.620.000.626.1610.0050.009.862.47
Noah WarrenFlames714.200.000.600.600.600.00β€”4.227.24
Igor ChernyshovPredators1118.160.600.000.603.0020.0050.002.100.30
Jack DruryPanthers128.370.600.000.605.9710.0066.292.390.60
Corey PerryPanthers1216.740.600.000.604.7812.5050.003.580.00
Dougie HamiltonAvalanche1225.630.200.390.592.348.33β€”3.123.71
Sam SteelRed Wings1217.230.580.000.585.5110.5345.971.741.45
Tim WasheBruins128.730.000.570.579.170.0054.554.580.57
Ryan McDonaghBlues1119.140.000.570.571.140.00β€”2.565.13
Cole SillingerBlue Jackets911.830.560.000.567.897.1442.743.381.69
Brenden DillonStars1119.750.280.280.551.6616.67β€”10.492.49
Jordan MartinookKings912.110.000.550.558.810.0057.143.303.30
Jared SpurgeonDucks1119.860.270.270.551.6516.67β€”1.652.75
Otto StenbergKraken129.170.550.000.557.097.6941.671.640.55
Nick JensenFlames1022.100.270.270.541.6316.67β€”0.544.07
Luke SchennMammoth1317.010.000.540.542.980.00β€”9.223.80
Dante FabbroSabres1120.190.270.270.542.979.09β€”7.571.89
Ryan DonatoKraken129.330.000.540.5411.250.0055.561.610.00
Connor ZaryBlues1110.190.540.000.548.036.6741.913.750.00
Matt GrzelcykCanucks1120.900.000.520.522.870.00β€”3.393.39
Claude GirouxIslanders1121.360.510.000.517.157.1451.722.811.53
Kevin BahlSenators1219.580.260.260.511.7914.29β€”5.873.83
Bowen ByramSenators1219.630.000.510.511.530.00β€”3.312.29
Ryan PulockDucks1121.520.000.510.513.300.0033.332.283.80
Morgan FrostCanadiens1111.250.000.480.4810.180.0054.481.940.97
Mark KastelicHurricanes139.710.480.000.488.085.8849.408.562.38
Miles WoodKraken1210.660.470.000.474.6910.0033.337.970.00
Samuel GirardRed Wings1221.390.000.470.473.040.00β€”3.273.04
Dmitry OrlovDevils1123.360.230.230.474.205.56β€”7.473.27
Sean DurziDevils1123.400.230.230.473.506.67β€”3.961.63
Logan O'ConnorJets1111.740.460.000.466.976.6716.671.392.32
Joel KivirantaRed Wings1210.780.460.000.465.568.3342.861.850.93
William CarrierDevils1111.930.000.460.465.030.0037.506.860.46
Devon ToewsBlues1125.850.210.210.424.644.55β€”2.111.90
Ben ChiarotWild1014.650.410.000.414.1010.00β€”8.194.91
Victor HedmanGolden Knights1323.020.200.200.403.615.56β€”1.003.01
Emmitt FinnieSenators1212.590.000.400.406.350.0053.333.970.00
Artyom LevshunovCanadiens1114.050.000.390.392.330.00β€”4.660.78
Mason MarchmentSabres1114.090.000.390.396.190.0025.005.030.00
Kaedan KorczakPanthers1213.420.000.370.371.490.00β€”8.191.12
Cam DineenSharks1213.570.370.000.371.1133.33β€”2.211.47
Zach WhitecloudSabres1115.130.000.360.361.440.00β€”4.322.88
Mason LohreiMaple Leafs1313.070.000.350.352.470.00β€”1.771.77
Frank VatranoFlames1017.280.350.000.355.905.8840.0011.810.69
Nicolas HagueFlames1017.680.000.340.342.710.00β€”8.143.39
Tyler MyersGolden Knights1313.740.000.340.343.020.00β€”5.715.04
Nick SeelerSharks1215.320.000.330.330.650.00β€”5.874.24
Yan KuznetsovBruins1216.200.000.310.313.700.00β€”2.784.63
Owen PowerCapitals1021.780.000.280.283.310.00β€”0.832.48
Tony DeAngeloKraken1218.820.000.270.271.590.00β€”1.862.66
Kaiden GuhleCanadiens1120.810.000.260.263.410.00β€”7.083.67
Zeev BuiumLightning1219.700.000.250.251.020.00β€”1.782.03
Alex VlasicPenguins1220.500.000.240.242.440.00β€”4.884.15
Rasmus RistolainenPredators1122.710.000.240.242.880.00β€”6.483.36
Travis SanheimWild1222.020.230.000.232.957.69β€”0.913.41
Adam HenriqueGolden Knights18.280.000.000.000.00β€”50.000.000.00
Justin HollCanucks (VAN)114.970.000.000.004.010.00β€”12.030.00
Jonathan DrouinFlyers19.120.000.000.000.00β€”33.330.000.00
Jack StudnickaLightning110.830.000.000.000.00β€”33.330.005.54
Reilly SmithCanucks116.820.000.000.007.140.00β€”3.573.57
Travis Hamonic120.670.000.000.002.900.00β€”8.712.90
Vladimir TarasenkoCanucks115.400.000.000.0015.580.00β€”7.790.00
Adam BoqvistCanucks115.170.000.000.000.00β€”β€”19.783.96
Egor ZamulaCanucks115.480.000.000.000.00β€”β€”3.883.88
Zac JonesGriffins (DET)113.950.000.000.004.300.00β€”8.6012.90
Jakob PelletierHammers (NYI)10.350.000.000.000.00β€”100.000.000.00
Matt KesselJets10.800.000.000.000.00β€”β€”0.0075.00
Bryce PickfordMarlies (TOR)114.850.000.000.004.040.00β€”0.0012.12
Nate DanielsonHurricanes25.230.000.000.000.00β€”β€”0.000.00
Pierre-Luc DuboisBlues310.760.000.000.003.720.0042.115.581.86
Vladislav KolyachonokWranglers (CGY)314.260.000.000.000.00β€”β€”1.401.40
Hendrix LapierreWild (MIN)36.560.000.000.006.100.0028.570.000.00
Ilya SolovyovPredators318.070.000.000.002.210.00β€”9.962.21
Arttu HyryOilers36.370.000.000.003.140.0043.480.000.00
Joel NystromCanucks (VAN)317.180.000.000.001.160.00β€”1.162.33
Filip ChytilFlames46.530.000.000.006.890.000.006.890.00
Max McCormickGriffins (DET)414.250.000.000.005.260.0050.006.312.10
Matt KierstedReign (LAK)415.920.000.000.000.940.00β€”3.773.77
Eduards TralmaksLightning48.220.000.000.009.130.0025.000.000.00
David JiricekFlyers421.740.000.000.001.380.00β€”2.762.07
Dalibor DvorskyHammers (NYI)414.970.000.000.004.010.0033.332.001.00
Pierre EngvallCanadiens58.500.000.000.000.00β€”0.002.821.41
Pierre-Olivier JosephPanthers515.870.000.000.000.760.00β€”4.542.27
Paul CotterPenguins59.230.000.000.002.600.000.0013.000.00
Lian BichselStars513.760.000.000.001.740.00β€”7.850.87
Jiri KulichBruins66.910.000.000.007.240.0033.330.000.00
Emil LillebergCondors (EDM)611.590.000.000.000.860.00β€”11.223.45
Domenick FensoreStars616.540.000.000.001.210.00β€”5.443.63
Berkly CattonBlackhawks615.860.000.000.003.150.0044.143.780.00
Alexei ToropchenkoSenators (OTT)79.030.000.000.003.800.0050.002.850.00
Axel Sandin PellikkaIslanders715.390.000.000.002.790.00β€”6.134.46
Nathan AspinallPenguins (PIT)75.690.000.000.001.510.00β€”0.000.00
Brett SeneyRed Wings810.660.000.000.007.040.0036.056.330.70
Michael CarconeCanucks810.070.000.000.004.470.0044.742.230.00
Isac LundestromOilers86.010.000.000.006.240.0058.541.250.00
Dennis GilbertCanucks915.540.000.000.001.720.00β€”11.592.57
Ondrej PalatBlue Jackets99.060.000.000.005.890.0016.675.150.00
Alex TurcotteKings96.160.000.000.003.250.0042.862.170.00
Michael KesselringBlue Jackets914.240.000.000.000.940.00β€”7.024.68
Michael McCarronCapitals104.980.000.000.008.430.00100.008.433.61
Dylan CoghlanCapitals1013.670.000.000.001.760.00β€”7.025.27
Nick CousinsRed Wings105.500.000.000.003.280.0066.675.460.00
Declan ChisholmBlackhawks1014.830.000.000.000.810.00β€”2.022.43
Daniil ButPanthers109.100.000.000.003.960.0046.152.640.66
Danton HeinenIslanders118.830.000.000.006.800.0071.434.321.24
Dmitry KulikovOilers1115.330.000.000.000.710.00β€”7.124.98
Dryden HuntStars119.190.000.000.0011.280.0033.3310.090.00
Garnet HathawayOilers115.190.000.000.008.410.0062.5016.821.05
Vladislav NamestnikovJets1116.930.000.000.007.730.0050.001.610.97
Yanni GourdeSabres118.550.000.000.003.190.0053.215.740.00
Parker KellyOilers116.100.000.000.0017.880.0050.002.680.00
Ty EmbersonOilers1117.300.000.000.002.520.00β€”2.843.47
Simon NemecPredators1116.730.000.000.001.630.00β€”2.932.61
Jayden StrubleCanadiens1114.690.000.000.001.110.00β€”7.051.86
Beck MalenstynMammoth1210.830.000.000.003.690.0049.495.541.38
Colton SissonsSenators1212.920.000.000.005.810.0052.271.161.16
Sam CarrickSharks128.620.000.000.002.900.0066.671.160.00
Eric RobinsonRed Wings1210.340.000.000.004.350.0033.333.870.48
Nicolas DeslauriersWild128.050.000.000.001.240.0016.6710.560.00
Joe VelenoWild127.450.000.000.004.030.0033.333.350.00
Nils LundkvistAvalanche1213.510.000.000.000.370.00β€”3.330.00
Tyson HindsPenguins1213.210.000.000.001.140.00β€”5.681.14
Brendan GallagherCanucks139.080.000.000.008.640.0050.005.591.52
Cole SmithMaple Leafs138.700.000.000.005.300.0080.005.831.06