Ligue de hockey General Manager du Québec

Stats

Advanced Stats

Per 60 minutes Β· SH% = G / SOG Β· FO% = faceoffs won / faceoffs taken. Β« β€” Β» lorsque le dΓ©nominateur est nul.

629 players

Player
Evander KaneBlackhawks112.879.330.009.3313.9966.67β€”0.000.00
Noah LabaGolden Knights85.604.022.686.705.3675.0048.212.680.00
Teuvo TeravainenBlue Jackets414.013.213.216.4213.9223.080.001.072.14
Brayden SchennRed Wings219.314.661.556.219.3250.0059.096.211.55
Jesper BrattOilers819.342.333.105.438.1428.5731.253.490.39
Alberts SmitsLightning122.575.320.005.327.9866.67β€”2.665.32
Liam OhgrenRed Wings112.000.005.005.005.000.00β€”5.000.00
Oskar SundqvistMammoth57.471.613.214.828.0420.0059.384.820.00
Charlie CoyleKraken918.152.941.844.7710.6527.5951.145.881.10
Chris TerryGriffins (DET)419.610.004.594.594.590.0016.674.590.76
Connor McDavidDucks722.721.513.024.5314.7110.2647.833.021.13
Jonatan BerggrenFlyers213.300.004.514.514.510.0027.270.000.00
J.T. CompherMammoth516.202.222.224.449.6323.0854.220.740.74
Mikael GranlundHurricanes1020.401.762.654.4113.8212.7745.005.880.29
Dylan CozensFlames820.731.812.534.3410.1317.8646.4312.660.36
Mika ZibanejadGolden Knights1018.221.982.304.2811.2017.6554.735.270.66
Roope HintzSenators917.161.552.724.2711.2613.7954.851.550.78
Conor GeekieGriffins (DET)114.050.004.274.278.540.000.004.270.00
Brayden PointOilers817.592.132.134.2611.9417.8647.980.430.85
Tyler SeguinFlames821.191.422.834.259.2015.3849.150.350.00
Nikita KucherovDucks722.722.261.894.1511.7019.3514.294.150.00
Jack EichelOilers821.991.712.394.0915.3511.1146.371.361.02
Shane PintoMaple Leafs919.721.692.374.0613.1912.8259.174.731.69
Connor McMichaelSenators915.372.601.303.9010.4125.0039.370.870.00
Ryan O'ReillyHurricanes1021.561.951.953.9013.0814.8959.033.900.56
Dylan LarkinStars819.511.921.923.8412.3015.6353.044.611.54
Nathan MacKinnonSabres920.921.911.913.8215.3012.5057.146.690.64
William NylanderBlues819.881.891.893.7711.7016.1341.181.510.00
Nick SchmaltzMaple Leafs919.721.692.033.7214.5411.6366.671.350.34
Teddy BluegerLightning88.201.831.833.6610.0618.1858.6210.060.00
Frederick GaudreauBlackhawks109.861.831.833.657.3125.0047.173.650.00
Tom WilsonPanthers923.802.241.403.6413.4516.6738.007.842.24
Sam ReinhartGolden Knights818.602.421.213.6320.1612.0046.154.842.02
Brock NelsonSabres920.441.302.283.5914.029.3061.422.281.63
Blake LizotteIslanders412.571.192.393.588.3614.2972.732.391.19
Barclay GoodrowCanucks311.221.781.783.567.1325.0060.007.131.78
Leo CarlssonStars819.010.792.763.559.868.0040.002.371.18
Frank NazarMaple Leafs913.141.012.543.559.6410.5345.654.062.03
Matthew KniesJets816.941.771.773.5411.0716.0060.001.330.44
Jonathan MarchessaultFlames819.431.541.933.479.2716.6740.003.860.39
Roman JosiGolden Knights1024.200.742.733.474.9615.00β€”3.472.48
Ryan LeonardWild810.961.372.053.426.8420.0033.339.580.00
Ryan McLeodCanadiens917.751.501.883.3812.3912.1255.860.751.88
Casey MittelstadtBlues811.100.682.703.385.4012.5050.002.030.00
Kevin FialaStars813.441.122.233.357.8114.2940.983.350.00
Kirill KaprizovCapitals823.161.301.943.2414.908.7063.644.860.32
Drake BathersonSenators916.561.611.613.2211.6713.7941.186.040.80
Alexander NikishinOilers118.770.003.203.203.200.00β€”9.596.39
Bo HorvatAvalanche721.491.601.603.197.5821.0558.222.392.39
Bryan RustGolden Knights1018.821.591.593.1912.7512.5038.462.550.32
Nick SuzukiBruins923.321.142.003.1410.8610.5353.805.150.86
Alex LaferriereJets816.750.902.243.136.2714.2950.007.610.45
Dylan StromeCapitals821.550.352.783.136.275.5658.783.130.70
Konsta HeleniusLightning89.680.782.333.107.7510.0033.335.430.00
Simon HolmstromSharks89.682.320.773.109.3025.0025.000.000.77
Sidney CrosbyGolden Knights1021.570.282.783.0612.802.1757.484.730.56
Jake GuentzelCapitals819.611.911.153.0615.6812.2045.002.680.77
Easton CowanBruins (BOS)313.220.003.033.033.030.000.0010.593.03
Seth JarvisKings619.962.001.003.0113.0215.3836.364.510.00
Anthony ManthaStars817.560.852.132.997.2611.7637.502.130.00
Nico HischierSharks817.670.852.122.9717.824.7659.671.701.70
Mark StoneSharks820.341.111.842.9510.3210.7138.894.060.37
Alex TuchPenguins918.291.461.462.9218.238.0044.445.472.55
Joel FarabeeFlyers1014.431.251.662.918.3215.0038.102.500.83
Blake ColemanStars818.081.661.242.9012.4513.3333.337.050.83
Mikhail SergachevJets825.980.872.022.895.4915.79β€”5.204.62
Steven StamkosPredators818.340.412.452.8610.643.8553.374.090.41
Fabian ZetterlundAvalanche87.862.860.002.8614.3020.0044.000.950.00
Auston MatthewsBlues823.811.571.262.8312.2812.8252.352.200.31
Ivar StenbergCanucks813.301.691.132.8210.1516.6720.002.260.56
J.T. MillerPenguins921.351.561.252.8111.2413.8960.005.621.25
Mark ScheifelePenguins923.761.121.682.8111.509.7657.830.561.12
Wyatt JohnstonDucks718.501.850.932.7814.8312.5058.825.100.93
Mitch MarnerAvalanche819.011.181.582.7614.208.3352.630.390.39
Trevor MooreRangers1013.110.921.832.754.1222.2247.192.291.83
Christian DvorakCanucks1022.060.542.182.728.436.4553.514.080.54
Taylor RaddyshDucks76.311.361.362.7210.8712.5050.000.001.36
JJ PeterkaLightning816.590.901.812.715.8815.3825.002.260.45
Philip BrobergKings614.810.002.702.702.030.00β€”0.000.68
Yakov TreninPanthers914.811.351.352.702.7050.0045.167.651.35
Braeden BowmanMaple Leafs910.000.002.672.6710.000.0033.333.330.67
Andre BurakovskyFlyers611.350.881.762.645.2916.6766.672.640.88
Oliver KapanenIslanders814.211.061.582.6410.0310.5342.860.530.00
Anthony CirelliOilers819.981.501.132.6313.1411.4358.223.380.75
Shane WrightLightning67.640.002.622.6210.470.0062.301.310.00
Simon EdvinssonBlackhawks123.070.002.602.6013.010.00β€”5.200.00
Benjamin RautiainenMaple Leafs910.261.301.302.6010.4012.5066.675.200.65
Logan CooleyBlackhawks920.621.620.972.5911.3214.2948.503.230.65
Zach BensonBruins912.991.541.032.5712.8312.000.000.510.00
Dakota JoshuaBlackhawks910.430.002.562.566.390.0025.009.590.64
Jordan GreenwayDevils88.851.700.852.546.7825.0025.005.930.00
Matt BoldySenators211.810.002.542.547.620.00β€”5.080.00
Brad MarchandKings619.691.521.022.549.1416.6758.335.590.51
Jason RobertsonCapitals820.681.451.092.549.7914.8133.333.260.36
Jonathan HuberdeauBlackhawks921.010.951.592.5413.966.8240.004.120.00
Mike ReillyCanucks315.880.002.522.522.520.00β€”1.261.26
Vincent DesharnaisBlue Jackets720.561.251.252.504.5827.27β€”5.842.92
Ryan LindgrenMammoth916.110.412.072.482.4816.67β€”4.554.97
Jesperi KotkaniemiDucks76.921.241.242.483.7233.3348.001.240.00
Tim StutzleMaple Leafs921.561.241.242.4713.299.3037.503.400.31
Sean WalkerJets821.320.002.462.461.410.00β€”5.982.46
Andrei SvechnikovPanthers717.461.470.982.457.8518.7550.002.450.49
Jack McBainDevils818.340.821.642.455.7314.2958.5011.451.23
Ty DellandreaSharks86.121.231.232.456.1320.0033.339.810.00
Zack BolducCanadiens815.311.470.982.459.7915.0040.005.880.00
Connor BedardRangers1019.920.901.512.4110.548.5741.964.820.60
Josh NorrisLightning818.741.600.802.407.6121.0567.076.000.80
Aleksander BarkovKraken818.750.801.602.408.809.0963.742.800.40
Morgan GeekieKraken919.561.361.022.3911.9311.4346.346.820.68
Cutter GauthierBruins919.670.681.692.377.469.0950.003.050.00
Michael MisaCanucks1015.171.191.192.375.5421.4346.863.950.00
Jason DickinsonJets815.820.951.422.376.1615.3849.724.270.95
Radek FaksaJets89.631.560.782.346.2325.0054.083.122.34
Caleb DesnoyersPanthers911.460.581.752.338.736.6734.482.910.58
Lucas RaymondRangers1020.770.871.442.319.539.0929.411.440.29
Alex OvechkinGolden Knights1020.881.151.152.3012.079.5235.004.600.00
Matt DucheneRangers1018.290.331.972.3010.173.2351.451.310.00
Vincent TrocheckGolden Knights1015.731.530.762.2911.0613.7963.565.721.91
Mikko RantanenOilers819.700.002.282.2811.040.0088.896.850.38
Tage ThompsonSabres920.440.651.632.2814.354.5545.314.890.33
Juraj SlafkovskyKings617.580.571.712.2811.954.7657.144.550.00
Sean CouturierFlyers1021.110.851.422.277.6711.1155.075.121.14
Tomas HertlRed Wings923.550.851.422.2612.746.6748.945.100.28
Evan RodriguesFlames86.680.002.252.255.620.0050.005.620.00
Will BorgenLightning813.360.561.682.251.6833.33β€”6.171.12
Rickard RakellKraken920.790.641.602.249.626.6739.532.570.64
David PastrnakWild820.071.500.752.248.2218.1836.366.730.00
Jack RoslovicWild1010.711.121.122.2410.0911.1153.390.000.00
Jaden SchwartzHurricanes1018.760.641.602.249.916.4543.752.880.00
Raphael LavoieCanucks1010.820.551.662.228.326.6715.383.330.00
Joel Eriksson EkKings618.041.111.112.229.4211.7659.854.430.00
Roman KantserovCanucks1016.291.111.112.218.4713.0423.083.680.00
Matthew TkachukPredators820.421.101.102.209.9211.1137.048.820.73
Tristan LuneauBlackhawks918.250.371.832.194.029.09β€”4.381.83
Kirill MarchenkoAvalanche824.091.250.932.187.7816.0033.333.430.00
Matthew SchaeferIslanders824.090.621.562.184.0515.38β€”4.672.49
Cody GlassStars711.801.450.732.188.7116.6766.042.901.45
Mattias SamuelssonPredators820.760.002.172.173.610.00β€”4.703.25
Timo MeierMaple Leafs918.650.361.792.148.944.0033.337.150.00
Linus KarlssonFlyers1011.211.610.542.147.4921.430.001.070.00
Artturi LehkonenHurricanes1022.650.261.852.126.893.8530.004.241.06
Elias LindholmLightning821.511.390.702.099.7614.2955.564.881.39
Pius SuterBlackhawks915.950.841.252.0913.796.0650.343.340.84
Matvei MichkovCapitals817.970.831.252.094.5918.1844.442.920.42
Pavel BuchnevichBlues817.980.421.672.096.266.670.002.500.00
Jackson LaCombeMaple Leafs925.640.781.302.084.4217.65β€”3.643.12
Jake EvansCanadiens814.441.560.522.089.3516.6757.601.041.04
Nick BjugstadBlues87.242.070.002.074.1550.0050.005.180.00
Brandon HagelWild821.720.691.382.0716.234.2633.332.760.35
K'Andre MillerOilers825.360.301.772.073.847.69β€”4.734.44
J.J. MoserKraken916.110.002.072.072.480.00β€”7.862.90
Brady TkachukJets818.150.411.652.0711.983.4551.2716.121.24
Gabriel VilardiBlue Jackets919.420.341.722.0613.052.6348.392.400.34
Ridly GreigKings69.730.002.052.059.250.0066.675.141.03
John TavaresSharks818.280.411.642.0511.493.5770.004.100.00
Leon DraisaitlSharks822.050.341.702.0410.883.1358.112.720.68
Adrian KempeStars818.450.811.222.0313.426.0624.006.500.00
Kirby DachCanadiens87.460.002.012.015.030.0044.442.013.02
James HamblinMammoth99.950.671.342.018.717.6936.361.340.67
Dylan HollowayCapitals818.680.801.202.0110.847.4133.975.620.00
Miro HeiskanenPanthers926.590.251.752.014.515.56β€”2.012.76
Jimmy SnuggerudBlue Jackets414.980.002.002.0011.010.000.004.000.00
Sebastian AhoWild822.620.331.661.9910.283.2360.743.981.33
John CarlsonKings625.180.401.591.993.1812.50β€”4.374.77
Fraser MintenLightning815.130.990.991.9811.408.7048.185.451.98
Vitali PinchukFlames815.170.001.981.988.900.0045.760.990.99
Ryan SuzukiPanthers415.190.001.981.982.960.0047.371.980.00
Noel AcciariDevils819.071.570.391.978.2619.0556.633.540.79
Drew HellesonDevils819.130.391.571.962.7514.29β€”5.882.35
Luke HughesCapitals823.010.980.981.964.5621.43β€”1.303.26
Travis KonecnyKings620.511.460.491.9512.1912.0038.465.850.49
Artemi PanarinGolden Knights1018.470.970.971.959.7510.0046.670.650.00
Nikolaj EhlersWild819.290.781.171.947.3910.5342.310.390.39
Nicolas RoyBlues811.570.651.301.949.077.1471.435.181.30
Trevor ConnellyBlackhawks913.720.970.971.945.8316.6733.334.860.97
Ian ColeDevils819.300.001.941.940.390.00β€”3.892.72
Cole PerfettiPanthers920.590.651.301.945.1812.5038.490.321.62
Adam LarssonHurricanes1021.720.831.101.933.3125.00β€”7.464.14
Kailer YamamotoJets87.790.001.931.935.780.0040.004.810.00
Pavel MintyukovBlues811.700.001.921.922.560.00β€”9.621.92
Alex NewhookBlue Jackets717.840.960.961.929.1310.5350.467.210.48
Evan BouchardSenators920.860.321.601.922.5612.50β€”1.920.96
Connor BrownFlyers1018.820.641.281.916.0610.5346.151.590.00
Michael AmadioMammoth917.470.761.141.916.8711.1137.764.580.76
Sam LaffertyIslanders47.880.001.901.903.810.00β€”3.810.00
Jordan StaalCapitals815.780.001.901.909.030.0053.594.280.48
Marco KasperBruins910.531.270.631.907.6016.6760.001.270.63
Andrei KuzmenkoCanucks1012.680.001.891.898.040.0050.001.890.00
Isaac HowardBlue Jackets65.290.001.891.890.00β€”100.000.000.00
Chandler StephensonWild815.860.950.951.896.1515.3858.760.000.47
Filip ForsbergPenguins921.210.311.571.896.285.0030.007.230.00
Cam YorkSabres921.230.001.881.882.200.00β€”3.144.71
A.J GreerAvalanche87.970.940.941.885.6516.670.0014.120.94
Jean-Gabriel PageauRangers713.730.001.871.876.240.0050.413.120.62
Jake WalmanGolden Knights1016.020.371.501.874.877.69β€”3.001.50
Phillip DanaultCanadiens816.090.471.401.869.325.0062.390.471.40
Artem ZubFlyers824.190.001.861.863.100.00β€”3.414.65
Bradly NadeauSenators914.390.001.851.854.170.0014.295.560.46
Darren RaddyshKings519.490.001.851.852.460.00β€”5.543.08
Nikita ZadorovLightning820.300.001.851.851.480.00β€”11.454.80
Brent BurnsGolden Knights1022.930.001.831.833.400.00β€”4.193.93
Colton ParaykoKraken925.490.261.571.835.235.00β€”4.713.40
Cale MakarWild824.620.301.521.835.485.56β€”2.133.66
Matvei GridinCanucks109.851.220.611.839.7512.5055.562.440.00
Philip TomasinoMammoth48.230.001.821.825.470.0029.730.001.82
Jackson BlakeBlue Jackets718.850.001.821.824.090.000.001.820.00
Jake LucchiniStars48.290.001.811.8112.670.0066.670.000.00
Anders LeeCanucks1019.931.200.601.816.9217.3925.009.330.30
Stefan NoesenIslanders812.461.200.601.815.4222.2240.005.420.00
Adam FantilliBlue Jackets723.851.080.721.8010.0610.7148.658.990.00
William VilleneuveCanucks1020.170.001.781.781.780.00β€”7.441.49
Mikael BacklundFlames816.821.340.451.788.0316.6748.720.001.34
Jake DeBruskLightning812.680.001.771.776.510.0057.146.511.18
Nazem KadriJets816.910.441.331.7710.204.3550.631.330.00
Aliaksei ProtasSenators915.030.441.331.779.764.5541.184.440.00
Mattias EkholmKraken922.570.001.771.775.610.00β€”3.845.02
Eeli TolvanenSenators918.861.410.351.776.3622.2241.678.130.35
Seth JonesPanthers926.490.251.511.761.7614.29β€”5.545.03
Ross ColtonFlames812.820.591.171.767.028.3337.5010.530.59
Elias PetterssonMaple Leafs922.800.291.461.757.314.0051.050.880.58
Kyle PalmieriHurricanes1013.680.441.321.7510.524.1733.332.630.88
Sam BennettOilers812.841.170.581.7512.869.0940.009.350.00
Nic DowdIslanders812.881.160.581.759.3212.5062.828.150.00
Mathew BarzalSenators915.300.870.871.749.589.0950.003.920.44
Marat KhusnutdinovHurricanes1010.350.581.161.747.547.6960.003.480.00
Evgeni MalkinPenguins911.540.581.161.739.825.8847.794.040.58
Ivan DemidovCanadiens817.340.431.301.735.627.6946.881.730.00
Thomas ChabotRangers1024.470.251.471.723.686.67β€”1.726.38
Barrett HaytonLightning817.590.850.851.716.8212.5054.293.840.85
Cam FowlerBlackhawks923.460.001.701.704.260.00β€”0.853.69
Quinn HughesBruins923.520.001.701.703.970.00β€”1.981.70
Trevor ZegrasRangers1017.680.681.021.708.148.3343.905.770.68
Simon BenoitHurricanes1014.200.850.851.692.1140.00β€”9.305.49
Jack HughesKings623.680.421.271.696.766.2547.980.420.42
Bobby BrinkFlames813.350.561.121.685.6210.0046.673.370.56
Brayden PachalCanucks (VAN)217.890.001.681.680.00β€”β€”3.353.35
Gabe PerreaultRangers1014.331.260.421.686.2820.0058.330.840.42
Ivan ProvorovBlues822.450.331.341.673.0111.11β€”4.682.00
Mario FerraroCapitals822.480.671.001.675.0113.33β€”6.676.01
Niko MikkolaMammoth916.020.830.831.665.8314.290.007.083.75
Jack St. IvanyMonsters (CBJ)514.430.001.661.660.00β€”β€”6.654.99
Mason AppletonDevils813.540.551.111.666.099.0927.273.320.00
Brandon TanevMammoth710.350.830.831.662.4933.330.009.110.83
Patrick KaneRangers1018.130.990.661.668.6111.5442.862.980.33
Nick BlankenburgLightning715.660.001.641.641.640.00β€”1.093.28
Andrew MangiapaneMammoth98.160.820.821.635.7214.2957.142.451.63
John BeecherKings66.161.620.001.626.5025.0040.000.001.62
Scott LaughtonBlackhawks916.431.220.411.6211.7610.3451.195.270.41
Jake NeighboursMaple Leafs920.610.650.971.626.1410.5340.0010.030.00
Matias MaccelliLightning89.351.600.001.604.8133.3366.670.000.00
Nils HoglanderDucks75.351.600.001.606.4025.0050.009.600.00
Valeri NichushkinRed Wings920.860.960.641.6010.559.0935.482.880.32
Lawson CrouseBlues818.800.401.201.607.185.5666.677.981.20
Matt RoyOilers823.600.001.591.592.540.00β€”4.453.18
Mark JankowskiKraken912.590.531.061.594.7711.1153.610.531.06
Keegan KolesarRangers107.560.790.791.591.5950.0050.007.140.00
Gavin MckennaRangers1011.371.060.531.586.8615.3841.677.390.00
Quinton ByfieldHurricanes1018.960.001.581.587.910.0044.354.750.32
Nino NiederreiterMammoth916.880.391.181.582.7614.2925.006.710.00
Alexandre TexierCanadiens89.530.790.791.576.3012.5040.002.360.00
Macklin CelebriniPredators823.890.940.631.5712.247.6947.873.450.63
Taylor HallLightning814.350.521.051.578.895.8833.330.520.00
Zachary L'HeureuxFlames49.570.001.571.570.00β€”50.003.130.00
Jack QuinnDucks716.430.521.041.575.2210.0036.363.130.52
Marco RossiDucks716.490.521.041.566.767.6956.088.320.52
Nick FolignoSharks89.660.780.781.558.549.0953.276.990.78
Ryker EvansDucks716.560.001.551.553.620.00β€”2.071.55
Vladislav GavrikovKraken921.560.620.931.557.118.70β€”2.785.57
Brett HowdenHurricanes1015.541.160.391.548.8813.0435.719.650.77
Matt SavoieRangers107.780.770.771.548.489.0948.940.770.00
Sean MonahanCanadiens824.380.920.621.5410.468.8255.212.151.85
Logan StankovenBruins913.110.511.021.539.665.2654.311.020.00
Ryan UfkoFlyers1019.700.301.221.523.967.69β€”2.744.57
Jared McCannStars814.791.010.511.5213.697.4142.860.510.00
Sam MalinskiFlyers1015.840.001.521.520.380.00β€”3.033.03
Chris TanevIslanders819.820.001.511.511.890.00β€”2.274.92
Zach HymanGolden Knights1015.870.381.131.515.297.1458.335.670.00
Benoit-Olivier GroulxGolden Knights107.940.001.511.5110.590.0039.136.810.76
Nick PaulBlue Jackets711.390.750.751.516.7811.1145.455.270.00
Adam FoxBlackhawks824.970.301.201.503.0010.00β€”3.004.21
Daniil GushchinPanthers98.880.001.501.5011.260.0025.003.000.00
Kiefer SherwoodGolden Knights1012.041.000.501.505.4818.1831.588.970.00
Dmitri VoronkovBlue Jackets717.240.990.501.497.9512.5020.004.470.50
Justin DanforthIslanders815.100.500.991.496.467.6958.824.470.99
Alex IafalloMammoth922.370.001.491.498.050.0042.423.870.60
Riley TufteCanucks1012.140.990.491.488.4011.7626.0917.300.49
Alex DeBrincatRangers1020.330.890.591.489.749.0944.832.661.18
Erik HaulaFlyers1016.330.371.101.4710.293.5753.005.510.74
Tyler KlevenBruins913.660.490.981.463.4214.29β€”5.373.90
Marcus PetterssonAvalanche815.440.001.461.462.910.00β€”5.833.40
Noah CatesOilers815.470.001.451.4510.670.0033.337.760.00
Troy TerryPredators820.690.730.731.4510.157.1436.361.450.00
Mavrik BourqueBlackhawks918.460.720.721.448.318.7053.855.420.72
Trevor van RiemsdykRed Wings918.510.001.441.443.240.00β€”3.961.44
Brendan GaunceBlues810.520.001.431.437.130.0080.004.991.43
Victor OlofssonDevils314.060.001.421.4212.810.0057.140.000.00
Matty BeniersSenators918.800.351.061.426.035.8845.831.771.06
Darnell NurseDucks718.160.001.421.422.360.00β€”5.192.83
Cameron HughesRed Wings712.180.700.701.417.0410.0026.195.630.00
Mackie SamoskevichCapitals85.350.001.401.407.010.0041.030.000.00
Mason McTavishBruins919.050.351.051.405.606.2550.004.900.35
Oliver BjorkstrandDevils816.070.470.931.407.476.2542.860.000.93
Louis CrevierBruins914.290.001.401.402.330.00β€”4.672.80
Joel EdmundsonMammoth923.830.001.401.402.800.00β€”5.884.20
John MarinoJets821.470.700.701.403.8418.18β€”2.452.45
Zach WerenskiSharks827.070.550.831.394.7111.76β€”3.602.22
Nate SchmidtFlames821.690.351.041.382.4214.29β€”4.155.19
Collin GrafPredators810.860.001.381.387.600.0050.000.690.00
Pavel DorofeyevBruins919.460.690.691.3713.365.1320.001.030.34
Ryan PoehlingSharks810.980.001.371.375.470.0050.520.000.68
Bobby McMannPredators810.990.680.681.378.887.6933.6213.650.00
Anton LundellKings614.711.360.001.3612.9210.5352.744.080.00
Justin FaulkMaple Leafs924.560.810.541.363.5323.08β€”5.434.07
Conor GarlandFlames816.590.450.901.3610.854.1750.004.070.90
Viktor ArvidssonBlackhawks919.820.341.011.356.395.2633.333.360.34
Warren FoegeleFlyers1017.870.670.671.348.737.6937.505.370.34
Peyton KrebsPanthers914.910.450.891.348.055.5642.866.260.00
Cole CaufieldBruins919.881.340.001.3410.7312.5052.945.030.34
Neal PionkSenators919.930.331.001.341.0033.33β€”8.033.34
Tyler BertuzziJets816.840.890.451.345.3516.6725.000.450.00
Denton MateychukRangers1013.500.001.331.332.220.00β€”2.672.22
Jonas BrodinMaple Leafs817.000.001.321.320.880.00β€”1.326.18
Rory KerinsRed Wings915.170.880.441.327.9111.1143.380.880.44
Pavel ZachaBlues817.090.880.441.3212.726.9047.483.950.88
Rasmus DahlinBruins920.440.001.301.302.940.00β€”7.501.63
Shea TheodorePenguins925.660.520.781.302.6020.00β€”0.004.68
Johnathan KovacevicRangers920.530.320.971.301.6220.00β€”7.143.57
Adam LowryDevils817.340.430.871.3012.553.4558.555.621.30
Jordan KyrouOilers817.360.430.861.307.785.5663.640.000.00
Justin SourdifCapitals811.640.640.641.295.1512.5051.350.640.00
Matthew WoodJets811.690.001.281.285.130.0045.450.640.00
Charle-Edouard D'AstousSenators915.610.001.281.282.560.00β€”10.682.14
Colin BlackwellDucks713.380.640.641.281.9233.3380.001.281.28
Wyatt KaiserBlackhawks915.620.001.281.282.130.00β€”4.692.13
Owen TippettBlues817.600.430.851.288.105.2650.007.670.00
Luke EvangelistaPredators817.740.850.421.273.8022.2233.332.540.00
Drew O'ConnorMammoth910.520.630.631.275.7011.1122.224.440.00
Yegor SharangovichPanthers921.080.630.631.277.288.7046.670.630.32
Alexander KerfootCanucks1014.330.840.421.268.799.5249.350.842.51
Cole KoepkeMaple Leafs95.330.001.251.255.000.0050.003.751.25
Connor MurphyFlames824.040.620.621.253.1220.00β€”5.626.24
Ryan GreeneDucks713.740.620.621.256.2410.0051.091.871.87
Ilya MikheyevIslanders818.060.830.421.258.729.5240.911.250.42
Josh MansonGolden Knights1019.340.620.621.241.2450.00β€”7.142.79
Jakob ChychrunJets824.360.920.311.234.9318.75β€”4.621.85
James van RiemsdykRed Wings910.840.610.611.237.997.6950.003.070.00
Yegor ChinakhovPenguins910.860.610.611.2310.445.880.000.000.00
Jordan EberleSabres916.310.820.411.2310.228.0038.893.270.41
James HagensIslanders812.230.001.231.237.360.0034.231.840.61
Thomas HarleyHurricanes1024.530.240.981.223.676.67β€”1.713.43
Carter VerhaegheSabres916.360.410.821.228.974.5556.258.970.41
Brayden McNabbRangers1019.700.001.221.221.220.00β€”3.055.79
Joel ArmiaSabres910.970.610.611.229.736.2580.004.261.82
Martin NecasSharks818.530.400.811.217.695.2652.942.830.00
William KarlssonLightning812.360.610.611.2110.325.8854.171.821.82
Vasily PodkolzinBruins911.001.210.001.219.0913.3320.008.480.00
Sam DickinsonWild (MIN)412.470.001.201.200.00β€”β€”3.616.01
Jamie OleksiakMammoth922.250.300.901.204.207.14β€”3.603.60
Michael RasmussenSabres95.571.200.001.205.9820.0042.863.590.00
Rasmus AnderssonOilers825.100.600.601.205.9810.00β€”1.792.39
Carter MazurPredators86.280.001.191.197.170.000.005.971.19
Max ShabanovPredators86.280.001.191.198.360.0023.910.000.00
Ben KindelPredators86.281.190.001.198.3614.29β€”3.581.19
Josh DoanPenguins911.220.590.591.198.916.6730.434.160.00
Josh MorrisseySabres922.530.300.891.183.259.09β€”3.252.37
Braden SchneiderBlue Jackets721.840.390.781.187.855.00β€”1.574.71
Dillon DubeOilers812.780.001.171.176.460.0017.652.940.00
Will CuylleSharks812.840.580.581.173.5016.6738.469.930.58
Jaccob SlavinStars825.700.001.171.171.750.00β€”4.094.67
Jacob TroubaPredators819.310.001.171.171.940.00β€”11.265.83
Brandon MontourAvalanche819.340.001.161.162.330.00β€”5.433.49
Calum RitchieHurricanes1010.350.580.581.169.286.2535.964.060.58
Brandon CarloKraken917.300.770.391.162.7028.57β€”6.947.71
Tanner JeannotPenguins95.780.001.151.152.310.00β€”17.310.00
Adam PelechRed Wings923.150.001.151.152.020.00β€”5.183.17
Lars EllerBlues77.491.140.001.144.5825.0063.642.290.00
Noah DobsonCanadiens826.280.290.861.144.286.67β€”2.854.00
Justin BrazeauMammoth917.780.750.371.126.7511.1131.586.000.75
Kasperi KapanenFlyers1010.700.001.121.126.730.0036.361.120.56
Chris KreiderKraken918.010.001.111.119.250.0033.334.810.74
Steven LorentzJets813.570.550.551.117.187.6966.674.420.00
Michael KarowCanucks (VAN)318.170.001.101.105.500.00β€”3.303.30
Jonas SiegenthalerPredators820.760.360.721.083.2511.11β€”4.702.53
Josh AndersonCanadiens813.851.080.001.089.2011.7650.009.751.08
Mike MathesonDucks723.820.001.081.084.680.00β€”3.603.96
Laurent DauphinIceHogs (CHI)77.941.080.001.0810.7910.0050.002.161.08
Erik CernakBlue Jackets723.940.360.721.073.5810.00β€”5.732.86
Erik GudbransonIslanders820.960.360.721.071.7920.00β€”4.653.94
Gabriel LandeskogDevils821.040.360.711.079.983.5749.234.990.00
Connor CliftonSharks821.050.710.361.074.6315.38β€”8.913.56
Cody CeciCapitals814.100.001.061.062.660.00β€”2.137.45
Mats ZuccarelloRed Wings918.960.700.351.058.798.0045.002.811.05
Shayne GostisbehereSharks821.360.001.051.052.810.00β€”0.701.40
Rasmus SandinAvalanche821.690.001.041.045.190.00β€”3.803.46
Tyler ToffoliKraken919.320.340.691.035.526.2525.001.380.00
Boone JennerIslanders821.850.340.691.0312.012.8650.007.891.37
Jamie DrysdaleBlue Jackets725.000.001.031.031.710.00β€”0.343.77
Alex FormentonFlyers1011.701.030.001.038.7211.7650.004.100.00
Brandt ClarkeSenators919.500.340.681.032.7412.50β€”1.372.39
Eric PohlkampRed Wings414.710.001.021.022.040.00β€”1.025.10
Kyle ConnorSharks822.081.020.001.028.8311.5436.363.060.00
Esa LindellRed Wings822.190.340.681.014.737.14β€”1.693.38
Jake McCabeCapitals822.390.001.001.001.670.00β€”10.3810.05
Zemgus GirgensonsSabres96.700.001.001.003.980.0050.006.971.00
Tommy NovakFlames87.541.000.001.009.9510.0058.020.000.00
Uvis BalinskisRed Wings815.110.500.500.991.9925.00β€”2.981.99
Jeremy DaviesPanthers920.180.000.990.993.960.00β€”11.234.29
Filip HronekHurricanes1024.240.000.990.993.220.00β€”5.944.46
Jason ZuckerMammoth920.260.660.330.995.2712.5048.724.610.33
Alexandre CarrierWild920.270.000.990.992.300.00β€”0.663.95
Erik KarlssonLightning822.940.000.980.983.920.00β€”3.272.62
Brady SkjeiFlyers1024.640.490.490.973.9012.50β€”5.362.68
Florian XhekajCanadiens87.700.000.970.973.900.0025.0020.450.00
Brandon DuhaimeDevils87.740.970.000.979.6910.0033.336.780.00
Morgan RiellyKings620.720.000.970.970.00β€”β€”1.930.48
Alex KillornPredators815.680.960.000.965.7416.6720.002.871.91
Sam ColangeloKraken96.990.950.000.958.5911.1150.006.680.00
Drew DoughtyCanucks1025.170.000.950.952.150.00β€”6.442.15
Damon SeversonMaple Leafs920.980.000.950.954.450.00β€”6.044.13
Jordan SpenceCanadiens815.780.480.480.952.8516.67β€”1.432.38
Dylan SambergPenguins921.280.630.310.943.1320.00β€”4.703.76
Justin HryckowianDevils88.040.000.930.9310.260.0059.680.930.00
Lane HutsonSharks824.130.000.930.933.420.00β€”3.421.86
Brock FaberBruins921.560.000.930.934.020.00β€”1.862.47
Gage GoncalvesPanthers97.240.920.000.925.5216.6750.002.760.00
Cole HutsonMammoth922.110.600.300.906.339.52β€”2.712.11
Kent JohnsonBlue Jackets718.970.450.450.909.494.7625.001.360.00
Maxim TsyplakovHurricanes106.640.000.900.908.130.000.001.810.00
Alexander WennbergStars816.620.450.450.905.877.6951.740.901.80
Emil AndraeBlue Jackets915.340.430.430.870.8750.00β€”5.651.30
Charlie McAvoyAvalanche825.990.000.870.873.460.00β€”5.773.46
Jared SpurgeonDucks719.980.430.430.861.7225.00β€”1.291.72
Jamie BennStars88.750.000.860.8612.010.0059.043.430.00
Brett PesceSabres923.380.290.570.862.8510.00β€”4.856.27
Brett KulakIslanders817.580.430.430.853.8411.11β€”2.134.27
Sammy BlaisCapitals88.810.850.000.855.1116.6750.002.551.70
Martin FehervaryDucks720.170.000.850.852.120.00β€”6.372.97
Igor ChernyshovPredators817.680.850.000.852.9728.5740.002.120.00
Hampus LindholmHurricanes1021.500.280.560.843.358.33β€”3.075.30
Olen ZellwegerIslanders417.940.000.840.841.670.00β€”7.533.34
Ryan SheaBlues817.990.420.420.832.5016.67β€”4.172.09
Jack DruryPanthers98.070.830.000.836.6112.5070.153.300.83
Jake MiddletonSabres916.220.410.410.821.2333.33β€”5.345.34
Noah WarrenFlames514.700.000.820.820.820.00β€”4.088.16
Kevin StenlundFlyers1014.730.000.810.816.520.0051.881.631.63
Zakhar BardakovBlackhawks98.190.000.810.810.810.0050.000.000.00
Ethan BearMaple Leafs916.420.000.810.812.030.00β€”8.123.65
Ilya LyubushkinCanucks1022.290.000.810.812.150.00β€”1.886.73
Alexis LafreniereSabres916.720.000.800.804.790.0046.675.580.00
Sheldon DriesStars89.450.790.000.7910.327.6950.000.790.79
Ryan StromeFlyers1015.130.000.790.796.350.0058.823.570.79
Andrew PeekeFlyers1022.720.260.530.794.226.25β€”3.703.70
Ryan McDonaghBlues818.950.000.790.791.580.00β€”3.175.14
Cole GuttmanBlackhawks98.440.000.790.7911.060.0045.124.740.79
Aaron EkbladKings625.430.000.790.791.970.00β€”6.692.75
Dylan GuentherWild819.130.000.780.787.450.0055.563.530.39
Tim WasheBruins98.560.000.780.784.670.0052.944.670.78
Dawson MercerSabres917.170.390.390.786.605.8840.652.331.17
Clayton KellerDucks722.100.000.780.784.650.0030.001.940.78
Will SmithAvalanche819.490.380.380.779.244.1737.440.770.00
Nico SturmMaple Leafs98.690.770.000.774.6016.6751.350.772.30
Corey PerryPanthers917.400.770.000.775.7513.3355.563.450.00
Sam SteelRed Wings917.570.760.000.764.9315.3840.742.281.90
Jordan MartinookKings613.190.000.760.769.100.0066.671.522.27
Max DomiPenguins917.650.000.760.763.020.0045.451.130.00
Michael BuntingDevils515.920.000.750.756.030.0014.292.260.00
Kris LetangRangers1024.070.500.250.753.4914.29β€”4.744.74
Otto StenbergKraken98.940.750.000.758.219.0942.862.240.00
William EklundBruins918.100.740.000.748.848.3333.334.050.00
Cole SillingerBlue Jackets711.710.730.000.739.517.6942.533.662.20
Eetu LuostarinenAvalanche810.250.000.730.738.050.0050.000.001.46
Nicholas RobertsonAvalanche810.250.730.000.736.5811.1144.440.000.00
Ryan DonatoKraken99.150.000.730.7313.110.0057.142.190.00
Olli MaattaDevils820.660.360.360.732.5414.29β€”2.544.36
Connor ZaryBlues810.330.730.000.738.718.3340.785.080.00
Luke SchennMammoth1016.600.000.720.722.170.00β€”10.483.61
Jake SandersonPredators820.820.000.720.723.960.00β€”2.168.28
Mathieu OlivierCapitals810.470.720.000.729.317.6933.3312.901.43
Alex PietrangeloIslanders821.010.000.710.712.140.00β€”3.935.00
Gustav ForslingWild821.160.000.710.712.480.00β€”2.133.54
Claude GirouxIslanders821.240.710.000.718.838.0054.553.881.77
Bogdan KonyushkovPanthers919.070.000.700.701.050.00β€”0.002.45
Trent FredericFlyers810.820.690.000.694.8514.2948.009.712.08
Carson SoucyFlyers1017.380.350.350.692.0716.67β€”6.216.21
Morgan FrostCanadiens810.930.000.690.6911.670.0053.921.370.69
Arseny GritsyukFlyers99.760.000.680.688.200.0037.504.100.00
Bowen ByramSenators919.630.000.680.681.360.00β€”3.741.70
Morgan BarronPenguins910.010.000.670.677.320.0039.132.661.33
Nick JensenFlames822.810.330.330.661.3225.00β€”0.663.95
Calle RosenJets713.090.000.650.653.930.00β€”0.001.31
Moritz SeiderWild822.950.000.650.653.600.00β€”7.191.96
Mark KastelicHurricanes109.310.640.000.647.738.3350.887.090.64
Dmitry OrlovDevils823.450.320.320.644.167.69β€”7.683.84
Sean DurziDevils823.490.320.320.643.838.33β€”4.791.60
Dante FabbroSabres920.890.320.320.643.519.09β€”6.701.60
Vince DunnBlues823.530.000.640.641.910.00β€”3.832.23
Kaapo KakkoBlue Jackets713.690.630.000.636.899.0942.861.250.00
Logan O'ConnorJets811.990.630.000.637.518.3316.671.883.13
William CarrierDevils812.270.000.610.614.280.0033.334.890.61
Joel KivirantaRed Wings910.910.610.000.614.2814.2942.862.441.22
Oliver Ekman-LarssonRed Wings922.030.000.610.612.720.00β€”5.142.72
Dougie HamiltonAvalanche825.260.000.590.592.080.00β€”2.973.27
Miles WoodKraken911.230.590.000.594.7512.5033.336.530.00
Noah HanifinStars825.270.000.590.591.190.00β€”4.152.67
Devon ToewsBlues825.970.290.290.584.915.88β€”1.442.31
Ryan HartmanKraken911.610.570.000.5710.345.5646.556.321.15
Artyom LevshunovCanadiens813.220.000.570.572.840.00β€”5.671.13
Cam DineenSharks813.260.570.000.571.1350.00β€”1.702.26
Scott MayfieldBlackhawks923.620.280.280.562.5411.11β€”6.213.67
Radko GudasKings618.030.000.550.551.110.00β€”8.326.10
Alex BumpDevils813.680.550.000.556.039.0950.001.100.00
Jacob Bernard-DockerStars813.700.000.550.551.090.00β€”3.285.47
Ryan GravesDevils814.130.000.530.533.720.00β€”10.095.31
Casey CizikasSenators912.670.000.530.538.420.0052.715.791.58
Beckett SenneckeWild814.260.000.530.534.210.0040.007.360.53
Victor HedmanGolden Knights1022.870.260.260.522.899.09β€”1.312.62
Mason MarchmentSabres912.740.000.520.527.330.0014.295.230.00
Mason LohreiMaple Leafs912.960.000.510.513.090.00β€”1.541.54
Tyson FoersterAvalanche814.610.000.510.519.750.0035.295.130.00
Emmitt FinnieSenators913.020.000.510.517.170.0053.854.610.00
Nick SeelerSharks815.030.000.500.501.000.00β€”5.493.49
Kaedan KorczakPanthers913.390.000.500.501.990.00β€”7.961.49
Jeremy LauzonJets815.140.500.000.501.9825.00β€”12.392.97
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsGolden Knights1012.330.000.490.4911.190.0040.000.000.49
Matt CoronatoPenguins914.400.000.460.465.560.0050.000.930.46
Brock BoeserIslanders816.740.000.450.457.170.0027.272.691.79
Tyler MyersGolden Knights1013.580.000.440.443.090.00β€”4.866.19
Frank VatranoFlames817.190.440.000.445.248.3341.6711.780.87
Nicolas HagueFlames817.260.000.430.433.040.00β€”6.523.91
Andrew CoppMammoth1013.860.000.430.437.360.0050.301.732.17
Zach WhitecloudSabres915.480.000.430.430.860.00β€”4.743.45
Shakir MukhamadullinHurricanes1014.150.000.420.421.700.00β€”0.853.82
Christian WolaninRangers1014.980.000.400.402.000.00β€”8.814.41
Ryan PulockDucks721.460.000.400.402.800.00β€”2.003.59
Jalen ChatfieldFlames819.000.000.390.393.950.00β€”5.536.32
Ivan BarbashevAvalanche819.200.000.390.394.690.0038.713.910.39
Kaiden GuhleCanadiens819.870.000.380.383.020.00β€”6.043.40
Robert ThomasWild820.140.000.370.3710.060.0058.061.122.23
Tony DeAngeloKraken918.330.000.360.361.820.00β€”1.822.55
Matt GrzelcykCanucks820.770.000.360.361.810.00β€”3.612.53
Alexander RomanovOilers918.620.000.360.361.790.00β€”6.452.86
Travis SanheimWild821.480.350.000.352.7912.50β€”0.703.84
Brian DumoulinStars821.610.000.350.351.390.00β€”0.695.21
Owen PowerCapitals821.980.000.340.343.410.00β€”0.682.73
Mikey AndersonCanadiens822.100.000.340.342.040.00β€”3.735.09
Kevin BahlSenators919.660.340.000.342.3714.29β€”6.443.73
Rasmus RistolainenPredators823.110.000.320.323.570.00β€”7.143.90
Alex VlasicPenguins920.850.000.320.322.880.00β€”4.484.16
Samuel GirardRed Wings921.410.000.310.312.490.00β€”2.803.43
MacKenzie WeegarPenguins924.470.000.270.272.720.00β€”8.173.54
Adam HenriqueGolden Knights18.280.000.000.000.00β€”50.000.000.00
Matt LuffAvalanche115.120.000.000.003.970.0037.5015.880.00
Dylan DeMeloCanucks115.900.000.000.000.00β€”β€”3.770.00
Justin HollCanucks (VAN)114.970.000.000.004.010.00β€”12.030.00
Jonathan DrouinFlyers19.120.000.000.000.00β€”33.330.000.00
Pierre-Luc DuboisBlues114.230.000.000.008.430.0040.004.224.22
Reilly SmithCanucks116.820.000.000.007.140.00β€”3.573.57
Travis Hamonic120.670.000.000.002.900.00β€”8.712.90
Vladimir TarasenkoCanucks115.400.000.000.0015.580.00β€”7.790.00
Zach BogosianPenguins114.480.000.000.008.290.00β€”12.438.29
Adam BoqvistCanucks115.170.000.000.000.00β€”β€”19.783.96
Egor ZamulaCanucks115.480.000.000.000.00β€”β€”3.883.88
Matt KierstedKings117.200.000.000.000.00β€”β€”3.496.98
Zac JonesGriffins (DET)113.950.000.000.004.300.00β€”8.6012.90
Jakob PelletierHammers (NYI)10.350.000.000.000.00β€”100.000.000.00
Eduards TralmaksLightning17.670.000.000.000.00β€”50.000.000.00
Matt KesselJets10.800.000.000.000.00β€”β€”0.0075.00
Bryce PickfordMarlies (TOR)114.850.000.000.004.040.00β€”0.0012.12
Nathan VilleneuveSilver Knights (VGK)15.800.000.000.000.00β€”63.640.000.00
Pierre EngvallCanadiens27.620.000.000.000.00β€”β€”0.000.00
Pierre-Olivier JosephPanthers215.210.000.000.001.970.00β€”3.951.97
Paul CotterPenguins27.230.000.000.004.150.000.0012.460.00
Lian BichselStars214.080.000.000.002.130.00β€”8.530.00
Vladislav KolyachonokWranglers (CGY)314.260.000.000.000.00β€”β€”1.401.40
Hendrix LapierreWild (MIN)36.560.000.000.006.100.0028.570.000.00
Jiri KulichBruins36.690.000.000.002.990.0020.000.000.00
Felix NilssonIslanders37.970.000.000.000.00β€”28.000.002.51
Joel NystromCanucks (VAN)317.180.000.000.001.160.00β€”1.162.33
Filip ChytilFlames46.530.000.000.006.890.000.006.890.00
Max McCormickGriffins (DET)414.250.000.000.005.260.0050.006.312.10
David JiricekFlyers421.740.000.000.001.380.00β€”2.762.07
Dalibor DvorskyHammers (NYI)414.970.000.000.004.010.0033.332.001.00
Axel Sandin PellikkaIslanders415.980.000.000.004.690.00β€”7.512.82
Berkly CattonBlackhawks415.020.000.000.003.990.0044.592.000.00
Ilya ProtasDucks49.950.000.000.001.510.0050.004.520.00
Brett SeneyRed Wings59.920.000.000.006.050.0037.506.051.21
Michael CarconeCanucks59.580.000.000.007.510.0038.641.250.00
Ben ChiarotWild614.100.000.000.004.960.00β€”6.385.67
Dennis GilbertCanucks614.370.000.000.000.700.00β€”9.742.09
Alex TurcotteKings65.290.000.000.001.890.0060.001.890.00
Emil HeinemanKings68.290.000.000.002.410.0020.003.620.00
Emil LillebergOilers611.590.000.000.000.860.00β€”11.223.45
Domenick FensoreStars616.540.000.000.001.210.00β€”5.443.63
Ondrej PalatBlue Jackets710.190.000.000.005.050.0016.675.890.00
Alexei ToropchenkoSenators79.030.000.000.003.800.0050.002.850.00
Michael KesselringBlue Jackets714.320.000.000.000.00β€”β€”6.592.99
Daniil ButPanthers78.880.000.000.003.860.0042.862.900.00
Nathan AspinallPenguins (PIT)75.690.000.000.001.510.00β€”0.000.00
Brenden DillonStars819.000.000.000.000.790.00β€”10.662.37
Michael McCarronCapitals84.930.000.000.009.130.00100.009.134.56
Danton HeinenIslanders88.870.000.000.005.920.0066.675.070.85
Isac LundestromOilers86.010.000.000.006.240.0058.541.250.00
Dmitry KulikovOilers815.620.000.000.000.480.00β€”6.243.36
Dryden HuntStars89.500.000.000.008.690.0033.3310.270.00
Dylan CoghlanCapitals813.460.000.000.002.230.00β€”5.024.46
Garnet HathawayOilers84.900.000.000.007.660.0062.509.191.53
Sam CarrickSharks88.020.000.000.002.800.0083.330.930.00
Marcus FolignoAvalanche814.280.000.000.009.980.0066.6714.180.53
Nick CousinsRed Wings84.840.000.000.001.550.0066.674.650.00
Nicolas DeslauriersWild87.500.000.000.002.000.0020.0016.000.00
Vladislav NamestnikovJets816.580.000.000.007.690.0066.671.361.36
Joe VelenoWild87.540.000.000.005.970.0016.673.980.00
Parker KellyOilers86.030.000.000.0018.660.0050.001.240.00
Declan ChisholmBlackhawks814.970.000.000.001.000.00β€”2.003.01
Ty EmbersonOilers818.730.000.000.003.200.00β€”2.003.60
Nils LundkvistAvalanche813.630.000.000.000.00β€”β€”2.750.00
Simon NemecPredators816.450.000.000.001.820.00β€”1.372.28
Jayden StrubleCanadiens814.180.000.000.001.060.00β€”7.412.65
Porter MartoneAvalanche87.250.000.000.005.170.0050.004.140.00
Beck MalenstynMammoth911.000.000.000.003.640.0048.814.850.61
Colton SissonsSenators913.100.000.000.006.620.0049.211.021.02
Eric RobinsonRed Wings99.200.000.000.004.350.0033.334.350.00
Yanni GourdeSabres98.340.000.000.002.400.0053.854.800.00
Cole SmithMaple Leafs98.370.000.000.006.370.0075.006.371.59
Yan KuznetsovBruins914.930.000.000.004.020.00β€”2.684.46
Tyson HindsPenguins913.040.000.000.001.020.00β€”4.091.02
Zeev BuiumLightning922.110.000.000.000.900.00β€”1.812.41
Anthony BeauvillierHurricanes106.970.000.000.008.600.0033.330.860.86
Brendan GallagherCanucks109.300.000.000.007.750.0050.003.231.94