Ligue de hockey General Manager du Québec

Stats

Advanced Stats

Per 60 minutes Β· SH% = G / SOG Β· FO% = faceoffs won / faceoffs taken. Β« β€” Β» lorsque le dΓ©nominateur est nul.

615 players

Player
Noah LabaGolden Knights44.686.423.219.639.6366.6756.003.210.00
Evander KaneBlackhawks112.879.330.009.3313.9966.67β€”0.000.00
Matt BoldySenators17.450.008.058.058.050.00β€”0.000.00
Jimmy SnuggerudBlue Jackets17.800.007.697.697.690.00β€”7.690.00
Teuvo TeravainenBlue Jackets414.013.213.216.4213.9223.080.001.072.14
Brayden SchennRed Wings219.314.661.556.219.3250.0059.096.211.55
Jesper BrattOilers519.942.413.616.026.0240.0020.003.610.60
Shane PintoMaple Leafs619.282.592.595.1911.4122.7358.273.630.52
Tom WilsonPanthers523.542.552.555.1013.2519.2342.006.632.55
Dylan LarkinStars519.093.141.895.0311.3127.7848.945.661.89
Jack EichelOilers522.032.722.184.9015.8017.2447.201.630.54
Simon HolmstromSharks59.843.661.224.8812.1930.0050.000.000.00
Oskar SundqvistMammoth57.471.613.214.828.0420.0059.384.820.00
Sam ReinhartGolden Knights418.803.990.804.7923.1417.2466.674.791.60
Dylan CozensFlames520.571.173.504.6710.5011.1146.5112.250.00
Chris TerryGriffins (DET)419.610.004.594.594.590.0016.674.590.76
Nick SchmaltzMaple Leafs619.791.523.034.5516.179.3857.140.510.51
Jonatan BerggrenFlyers213.300.004.514.514.510.0027.270.000.00
Leo CarlssonStars518.731.283.204.487.6916.6716.672.561.28
Frank NazarMaple Leafs613.410.753.734.4810.447.1448.963.731.49
J.T. CompherMammoth516.202.222.224.449.6323.0854.220.740.74
Mika ZibanejadGolden Knights618.071.662.774.4311.0715.0052.317.750.55
Connor McDavidDucks522.170.543.794.3311.914.5543.753.791.08
Roope HintzSenators516.730.723.594.3010.047.1455.752.151.43
Frederick GaudreauCanucks78.122.112.114.226.3333.3343.754.220.00
Brayden PointOilers517.571.372.734.1010.2413.3347.790.000.00
Charlie CoyleKraken617.702.261.693.9510.1722.2251.907.910.56
Radek FaksaJets59.202.611.303.916.5240.0055.933.912.61
Cody GlassStars411.522.601.303.919.1228.5763.833.912.60
Ivar StenbergCanucks512.572.860.953.8210.5027.2725.000.950.95
Jason DickinsonJets515.831.522.273.798.3418.1853.334.551.52
Nikita KucherovDucks522.172.711.083.7910.2826.3233.334.330.00
Jonathan MarchessaultFlames519.031.891.893.7810.0918.75100.004.410.63
Mike ReillyCanucks115.870.003.783.783.780.00β€”3.780.00
Mikael GranlundHurricanes720.480.842.933.7714.235.8840.004.190.42
Ryan McLeodWild515.930.753.013.7713.565.5656.120.750.00
Roman JosiGolden Knights624.000.003.753.752.920.00β€”1.672.50
Mark ScheifelePenguins624.091.252.493.7410.7911.5455.500.831.25
William NylanderBlues519.350.623.103.728.687.1450.001.240.00
Dakota JoshuaBlackhawks610.860.003.683.686.450.0050.008.290.92
Drake BathersonSenators516.321.472.213.6810.3014.2930.004.410.74
Konsta HeleniusLightning59.881.212.433.648.5014.2928.576.070.00
Mikhail SergachevJets526.391.362.273.645.9123.08β€”5.913.18
Anthony ManthaStars516.560.003.623.627.240.0020.001.450.00
Ryan O'ReillyHurricanes721.561.991.593.5814.3113.8957.143.180.79
Joel FarabeeFlyers714.401.192.383.579.5312.5050.002.981.19
Barclay GoodrowCanucks311.221.781.783.567.1325.0060.007.131.78
Elias LindholmLightning520.392.351.183.5314.1216.6755.757.061.77
Alex LaferriereJets517.000.712.823.534.9414.2950.008.470.71
Matthew KniesJets517.241.392.093.4811.1412.5066.672.090.70
Jordan GreenwayDevils48.773.420.003.4210.2633.3333.336.840.00
Stefan NoesenIslanders510.762.231.123.356.6933.3350.005.580.00
Zack BolducCanadiens514.602.470.823.2910.6823.0866.675.750.00
J.J. MoserKraken615.320.003.263.261.960.00β€”6.531.31
JJ PeterkaLightning518.411.301.963.265.2225.0025.001.300.00
Tyler SeguinFlames522.121.082.173.259.7611.1147.270.540.00
Kailer YamamotoJets57.410.003.243.241.620.0033.333.240.00
Casey MittelstadtBlues511.201.072.143.227.5014.2950.002.140.00
Alexander NikishinOilers118.770.003.203.203.200.00β€”9.596.39
Trevor MooreRangers713.451.271.913.195.1025.0047.061.911.27
J.T. MillerPenguins622.011.361.823.1810.9012.5022.225.450.91
Mitch MarnerAvalanche518.931.901.273.1718.3810.3466.670.000.63
Steven StamkosPredators518.930.003.173.1712.040.0054.694.440.63
Michael MisaCanucks713.571.891.263.166.3230.0045.613.790.00
Vitali PinchukFlames515.230.003.153.1511.820.0044.001.581.58
Yakov TreninPanthers515.302.350.783.142.35100.0044.836.270.78
Kirill KaprizovCapitals523.050.522.603.1213.024.0060.006.250.52
Sidney CrosbyGolden Knights622.440.452.673.129.364.7658.244.010.00
Connor McMichaelSenators515.422.330.783.117.0033.3340.321.560.00
Blake ColemanStars519.391.241.863.0912.3810.0020.005.570.62
Teddy BluegerLightning57.763.090.003.0912.3725.0058.3310.820.00
Jake GuentzelCapitals519.592.450.613.0620.2112.1260.001.840.00
Bo HorvatAvalanche523.701.012.033.047.0914.2958.762.532.53
Auston MatthewsBlues523.852.520.503.0213.5818.5250.002.010.00
Kirill MarchenkoAvalanche524.062.001.002.996.9828.5722.222.990.00
Jason RobertsonCapitals520.082.390.602.9911.3621.0542.862.390.00
Seth JarvisKings420.102.990.002.9916.4218.1850.002.990.00
Michael AmadioMammoth616.961.181.772.959.4312.5047.625.310.59
Cole PerfettiPanthers520.431.171.762.946.4618.1839.200.000.59
Vincent DesharnaisBlue Jackets420.500.732.202.932.2033.33β€”6.594.39
Nic DowdIslanders512.311.950.982.9311.7016.6754.0012.680.00
Kevin FialaStars512.310.971.952.927.8012.5036.593.900.00
Braeden BowmanMaple Leafs610.290.002.922.928.750.000.004.860.00
Philip BrobergKings415.520.002.902.902.900.00β€”0.000.97
Raphael LavoieCanucks711.900.722.162.8810.087.1418.182.160.00
Alex TuchPenguins617.442.290.572.8718.9312.1246.095.161.72
Will BorgenLightning512.570.951.912.861.9150.00β€”7.640.00
Benjamin RautiainenMaple Leafs610.521.900.952.8512.3615.3850.004.750.95
Artem ZubCanadiens525.620.002.812.813.280.00β€”3.753.75
Ross ColtonFlames512.890.931.862.798.3811.1150.0013.030.00
Dylan StromeCapitals521.570.002.782.785.560.0061.043.340.00
Nazem KadriJets517.260.702.092.788.348.3352.832.090.00
John BeecherKings45.452.750.002.758.2633.3334.780.002.75
Nathan MacKinnonSabres521.821.651.102.7511.5514.2956.486.050.55
Tim StutzleMaple Leafs622.280.901.802.6910.778.3342.863.590.45
Leon DraisaitlSharks522.380.542.142.6811.804.5558.393.750.00
Michael RasmussenSabres54.502.660.002.667.9933.3366.677.990.00
Timo MeierMaple Leafs618.790.532.132.6610.645.0033.339.050.00
Artemi PanarinGolden Knights618.841.591.062.659.0217.6555.560.530.00
Andre BurakovskyFlyers611.350.881.762.645.2916.6766.672.640.88
Simon EdvinssonBlackhawks123.070.002.602.6013.010.00β€”5.200.00
Ryan LindgrenMammoth615.440.651.942.593.8916.67β€”3.895.18
Bryan RustGolden Knights619.462.060.512.5713.8814.8150.002.060.00
Anthony CirelliOilers518.761.920.642.5614.7113.0450.001.920.64
Eeli TolvanenSenators519.041.890.632.527.5625.0042.868.190.63
Noah CatesOilers514.310.002.522.5210.900.000.0010.900.00
Brock NelsonSabres519.250.002.492.4916.830.0066.671.870.62
Fraser MintenLightning514.450.831.662.496.6512.5050.575.811.66
Matvei GridinCanucks76.891.241.242.4913.699.0925.000.000.00
Josh NorrisLightning519.312.490.002.499.9425.0068.426.210.62
Kyle PalmieriHurricanes714.070.611.832.447.927.6925.002.440.61
Ian ColeDevils418.530.002.432.430.810.00β€”4.052.43
Logan CooleyBlackhawks620.631.450.972.4211.6312.5051.253.880.48
Aliaksei ProtasSenators514.860.811.622.429.698.3344.444.040.00
Morgan GeekieKraken620.651.450.972.4211.6212.5045.196.780.48
Drew HellesonDevils418.650.801.612.413.2225.00β€”6.432.41
Alex NewhookBlue Jackets418.821.590.802.399.5616.6748.578.770.00
Mark JankowskiKraken612.620.791.592.384.7616.6753.470.791.59
James van RiemsdykRed Wings68.421.191.192.378.3114.2966.672.370.00
Jake WalmanGolden Knights616.860.591.782.376.539.09β€”2.371.78
Mikko RantanenOilers520.230.002.372.3713.640.0085.716.520.00
K'Andre MillerOilers525.350.471.892.374.2611.11β€”4.735.21
Trevor ZegrasRangers718.120.951.422.368.5111.1141.675.680.95
David PastrnakWild419.141.570.782.357.8420.0050.006.270.00
Adam FoxLightning525.520.471.882.353.2914.29β€”4.234.23
Nikita ZadorovLightning520.440.002.352.352.350.00β€”8.815.87
Nick BlankenburgLightning515.480.002.332.330.780.00β€”0.783.88
Jackson LaCombeMaple Leafs625.911.161.162.324.2427.27β€”4.242.70
Mark StoneSharks520.820.581.732.316.928.3340.005.760.00
Mason AppletonDevils413.021.151.152.305.7620.0022.225.760.00
Easton CowanRed Wings213.040.002.302.302.300.000.006.902.30
Jaden SchwartzHurricanes718.660.921.382.309.1810.0050.001.840.00
Matt DucheneRangers718.710.461.832.299.165.0057.020.920.00
Alex OvechkinGolden Knights621.851.830.462.2915.1012.1238.463.660.00
Brad MarchandKings419.700.761.522.286.8511.1155.568.370.00
Tristan LuneauBlackhawks617.530.571.712.283.9914.29β€”5.131.71
Brendan GaunceBlues510.560.002.272.277.950.00100.006.821.14
Collin GrafPredators510.600.002.262.264.530.0025.000.000.00
Linus KarlssonFlyers711.441.500.752.258.2418.180.001.500.00
Quinton ByfieldHurricanes719.100.002.242.248.080.0043.504.940.45
Sean WalkerJets521.490.002.232.231.120.00β€”7.262.23
Bobby McMannPredators510.771.111.112.238.9112.5027.4216.710.00
Tage ThompsonSabres521.710.551.662.2112.714.3536.366.630.55
John MarinoJets521.761.101.102.215.5120.00β€”1.101.10
Darren RaddyshKings420.420.002.202.201.470.00β€”5.882.94
Keegan KolesarRangers77.781.101.102.202.2050.0033.333.300.00
Roman KantserovCanucks715.591.101.102.206.6016.6733.334.400.00
Nick SuzukiBruins622.810.881.322.1912.287.1453.306.140.00
Ryker EvansDucks516.430.002.192.193.650.00β€”2.190.73
Alex IafalloMammoth623.030.002.172.177.820.0043.093.470.00
Ryan PoehlingSharks511.080.002.172.175.410.0046.970.001.08
Matthew WoodJets511.130.002.162.162.160.0057.141.080.00
Ivan ProvorovBlues522.600.002.122.122.120.00β€”5.311.59
Andrei SvechnikovPanthers318.842.120.002.126.3733.3375.002.121.06
Brent BurnsGolden Knights623.560.002.122.123.820.00β€”5.524.24
Matt SavoieRangers78.101.061.062.1210.5910.0047.220.000.00
Darnell NurseDucks517.120.002.102.101.400.00β€”4.914.21
Luke HughesCapitals522.971.041.042.093.1333.33β€”2.093.66
Zemgus GirgensonsSabres55.750.002.092.096.260.0050.0012.520.00
Owen TippettBlues517.350.691.382.078.997.690.006.220.00
Tommy NovakFlames55.812.060.002.066.1933.3361.760.000.00
Sam MalinskiFlyers716.650.002.062.060.510.00β€”3.092.57
Oliver KapanenIslanders511.691.031.032.0511.299.0942.861.030.00
Lars EllerBlues47.342.040.002.048.1825.0061.762.040.00
Matvei MichkovCapitals517.620.681.362.045.4512.5050.003.410.68
Phillip DanaultCanadiens517.620.002.042.0410.900.0062.500.681.36
Nico HischierSharks517.630.002.042.0416.340.0058.620.001.36
Pavel BuchnevichBlues517.630.681.362.046.8110.000.001.360.00
John TavaresSharks517.720.681.352.0310.166.6754.553.390.00
Rasmus DahlinBruins619.690.002.032.032.540.00β€”6.102.03
Justin FaulkMaple Leafs624.691.220.812.033.6533.33β€”6.484.46
Noah WarrenFlames214.830.002.022.020.00β€”β€”6.072.02
Aleksander BarkovKraken517.860.671.342.028.068.3360.583.360.00
Shane WrightBlue Jackets47.450.002.012.0110.060.0064.292.010.00
Adam LarssonHurricanes721.321.210.802.014.4227.27β€”6.434.42
Conor GarlandFlames517.980.671.332.008.687.6925.002.671.33
Andrei KuzmenkoCanucks712.840.002.002.006.010.0050.002.670.00
Mackie SamoskevichCapitals55.990.002.002.0010.010.0040.000.000.00
Brady TkachukJets517.990.671.332.0012.015.5650.4116.682.00
Jake EvansCanadiens512.022.000.002.008.9822.2254.551.001.00
Wyatt JohnstonDucks518.221.980.001.9813.8314.2960.615.931.32
Ryan SuzukiPanthers415.190.001.981.982.960.0047.371.980.00
Dylan HollowayCapitals518.280.661.311.979.197.1430.775.910.00
Evan RodriguesFlames56.100.001.971.977.870.0055.175.900.00
Christian DvorakCanucks721.790.391.571.979.834.0055.603.930.39
Matthew SchaeferIslanders524.430.491.471.973.9312.50β€”4.912.95
Patrick KaneRangers717.540.980.981.959.7710.0046.672.440.49
Martin NecasSharks518.430.651.301.958.467.6950.000.650.00
Taylor RaddyshDucks56.151.950.001.9511.7116.6750.000.000.00
Wyatt KaiserBlackhawks615.440.001.941.941.300.00β€”3.242.59
Dillon DubeOilers512.410.001.931.937.730.0020.003.870.00
Filip ForsbergPenguins620.790.481.441.926.747.1425.007.700.00
Niko MikkolaMammoth615.590.641.281.922.5725.000.005.773.85
Brandon MontourAvalanche518.760.001.921.922.560.00β€”5.125.12
Chandler StephensonWild415.641.920.001.926.7128.5758.060.000.96
Artturi LehkonenHurricanes722.380.381.531.926.905.5626.673.830.77
Jonathan HuberdeauBlackhawks620.910.960.961.9113.397.1445.454.780.00
Sam LaffertyIslanders47.880.001.901.903.810.00β€”3.810.00
Evgeni MalkinPenguins610.510.950.951.9011.428.3353.754.760.95
Carter MazurPredators56.330.001.901.907.590.000.003.791.90
Max ShabanovPredators56.330.001.901.907.590.0017.860.000.00
Ben KindelPredators56.331.900.001.907.5925.00β€”3.790.00
Rickard RakellKraken621.120.950.951.8910.898.7037.142.370.47
Sam BennettOilers512.671.890.001.8913.2614.2966.6710.420.00
James HamblinMammoth610.570.950.951.899.4610.0025.000.950.00
John CarlsonKings423.780.631.261.893.7816.67β€”6.316.31
Adrian KempeStars519.051.260.631.8914.498.7027.275.670.00
William KarlssonLightning512.760.940.941.889.4010.0051.902.822.82
Adam FantilliBlue Jackets423.980.631.251.889.386.6750.647.510.00
Vladislav GavrikovKraken621.360.471.401.876.097.69β€”4.216.55
Johnathan KovacevicMammoth621.410.471.401.872.3420.00β€”7.473.27
Brandt ClarkeSenators519.370.621.241.863.7216.67β€”1.863.72
Gabe PerreaultRangers713.861.240.621.864.3328.5763.641.240.62
Miro HeiskanenPanthers525.930.001.851.854.170.00β€”1.853.70
Matty BeniersSenators519.510.001.851.857.380.0043.480.620.62
Jonas BrodinMaple Leafs616.320.001.841.840.610.00β€”0.617.35
Jamie OleksiakMammoth621.760.461.381.842.7616.67β€”4.144.60
Seth JonesPanthers526.150.001.841.840.460.00β€”7.804.59
Steven LorentzJets513.110.920.921.838.2411.1150.005.490.00
Jesperi KotkaniemiDucks56.550.001.831.830.00β€”47.221.830.00
Vasily PodkolzinBruins610.931.830.001.8310.0618.180.0010.980.00
Jake DeBruskLightning513.150.001.831.836.390.0050.007.300.91
Juraj SlafkovskyKings416.440.910.911.8215.515.8860.005.470.00
Brandon CarloKraken616.451.220.611.822.4350.00β€”4.869.12
Neal PionkSenators519.750.611.221.821.2250.00β€”10.943.04
Gabriel VilardiLightning519.810.001.821.8216.960.0066.673.630.61
Jake LucchiniStars48.290.001.811.8112.670.0066.670.000.00
Oliver BjorkstrandDevils416.640.900.901.809.0110.0044.440.000.90
Nino NiederreiterMammoth616.670.601.201.803.0020.0025.006.600.00
Colin BlackwellDucks513.460.890.891.781.7850.0075.000.890.89
Bobby BrinkFlames513.470.890.891.784.4620.0050.004.460.89
Adam LowryDevils416.930.890.891.7713.296.6757.141.770.00
Fabian ZetterlundAvalanche56.811.760.001.7610.5816.6739.021.760.00
Simon BenoitHurricanes714.651.170.591.762.9340.00β€”8.786.44
Cole KoepkeMaple Leafs65.700.001.751.757.010.000.003.511.75
Jack DruryPanthers56.861.750.001.755.2533.3378.571.750.00
Ryan GreeneDucks513.730.870.871.755.2416.6751.612.621.75
Nick BjugstadBlues56.971.720.001.725.1733.33100.006.890.00
Adam PelechRed Wings623.260.001.721.722.580.00β€”6.023.01
Joel EdmundsonMammoth623.330.001.711.713.000.00β€”6.004.72
Connor BedardRangers720.041.280.431.7112.4010.3440.595.560.86
Jackson BlakeBlue Jackets417.590.001.711.712.560.000.000.000.00
Mattias SamuelssonPredators521.180.001.701.704.530.00β€”2.272.83
Scott LaughtonBlackhawks617.711.130.561.6911.2910.0035.716.210.56
Cody CeciCapitals514.230.001.691.692.530.00β€”1.698.43
Cam YorkSabres521.370.001.681.682.810.00β€”3.933.37
Brayden PachalCanucks (VAN)217.890.001.681.680.00β€”β€”3.353.35
Justin BrazeauMammoth617.971.110.561.675.0122.2235.294.451.11
Pius SuterBlackhawks618.001.110.561.6714.447.6950.002.781.11
Cam FowlerBlackhawks624.250.001.651.653.300.00β€”0.823.71
Justin DanforthIslanders514.550.820.821.658.2510.0056.673.300.82
Lucas RaymondRangers720.900.001.641.647.790.0015.381.230.41
Ryan LeonardWild49.150.001.641.646.560.000.009.840.00
Erik GudbransonIslanders521.970.551.091.642.1825.00β€”4.374.92
Kirby DachCanadiens57.320.001.641.643.280.0037.501.643.28
Alexander KerfootCanucks715.781.090.541.638.1513.3347.931.092.72
Mario FerraroCapitals522.130.541.081.635.4210.00β€”4.885.97
Kent JohnsonBlue Jackets418.480.810.811.6211.377.1420.001.620.00
Nate SchmidtFlames522.180.541.081.623.2516.67β€”5.953.25
Taylor HallLightning514.840.810.811.6210.517.6930.000.810.00
Trevor ConnellyBlackhawks612.430.800.801.614.0220.000.001.611.61
Jared McCannStars514.931.610.001.6112.0513.3338.460.000.00
Rasmus SandinAvalanche522.440.001.601.603.740.00β€”5.354.81
Bradly NadeauSenators514.960.001.601.604.810.0016.674.810.00
Gavin MckennaRangers710.700.800.801.606.4112.5042.868.810.00
Jack McBainDevils418.740.800.801.607.2011.1165.7412.011.60
Alex KillornPredators515.011.600.001.606.4025.0040.002.400.80
A.J GreerAvalanche57.501.600.001.606.4025.00β€”15.990.00
Mathew BarzalSenators515.060.800.801.597.9710.0050.002.390.00
Sean CouturierFlyers721.610.401.191.598.734.5554.883.971.19
Joel Eriksson EkKings418.920.790.791.598.729.0959.555.550.00
Noel AcciariDevils418.920.790.791.598.729.0956.523.960.79
Marat KhusnutdinovHurricanes710.850.790.791.585.5314.2950.004.740.00
Cutter GauthierBruins619.030.531.051.587.886.6744.442.630.00
Pavel DorofeyevBruins619.140.521.041.5711.494.5514.291.040.00
Mason McTavishBruins619.230.521.041.565.2010.0052.545.200.00
Jordan StaalCapitals515.400.001.561.567.010.0051.615.450.00
Logan StankovenBruins612.840.780.781.5610.127.6959.090.780.00
Matt RoyOilers523.130.001.561.563.630.00β€”5.194.15
Cole CaufieldBruins619.391.550.001.5512.3812.5042.865.160.52
Laurent DauphinBlackhawks57.801.540.001.549.2316.670.003.080.00
Erik KarlssonLightning523.420.001.541.543.590.00β€”2.562.56
Sebastian AhoCanadiens523.460.511.021.5310.744.7662.994.601.53
Connor MurphyFlames523.561.020.511.534.5822.22β€”7.136.11
Erik HaulaFlyers716.880.511.021.529.655.2654.616.090.51
Trevor van RiemsdykRed Wings619.730.001.521.523.040.00β€”4.562.03
Brandon TanevMammoth49.931.510.001.511.51100.000.0010.580.00
Sean MonahanCanadiens523.960.501.001.5011.524.3538.891.001.50
Macklin CelebriniPredators524.051.000.501.5012.478.0051.722.491.00
Travis KonecnyKings420.250.740.741.489.637.6942.865.930.74
Carter VerhaegheSabres516.250.740.741.489.607.6957.148.860.00
Tyler KlevenPenguins613.610.001.471.473.670.00β€”4.412.94
Gabriel LandeskogDevils420.530.001.461.468.770.0039.025.110.00
Ivan DemidovCanadiens516.420.730.731.464.3816.6746.150.000.00
Alex FormentonFlyers711.861.450.001.458.6716.6740.005.060.00
Jakob ChychrunJets524.910.960.481.456.2615.38β€”6.261.93
Jack QuinnDucks516.610.001.441.443.610.0050.003.610.72
Ridly GreigKings410.440.001.441.4411.500.0066.675.750.00
Pavel ZachaBlues516.730.720.721.4315.074.7646.755.020.72
Jason ZuckerMammoth620.960.950.481.435.2518.1852.942.390.48
Tyler BertuzziJets516.790.710.711.435.0014.2933.330.710.00
Victor OlofssonDevils314.060.001.421.4212.810.0057.140.000.00
Sam ColangeloKraken67.041.420.001.427.1020.0057.147.100.00
Jake NeighboursMaple Leafs621.140.950.471.424.2622.2257.148.990.00
Jamie BennStars58.480.001.411.4112.730.0062.224.240.00
Morgan RiellyKings421.250.001.411.410.00β€”β€”2.120.00
Thomas HarleyHurricanes724.500.001.401.404.900.00β€”2.451.75
Rasmus AnderssonOilers525.760.470.931.405.598.33β€”0.932.80
Damon SeversonMaple Leafs621.630.001.391.395.090.00β€”6.474.62
Noah DobsonCanadiens526.170.460.921.383.2114.29β€”1.834.58
Peyton KrebsPanthers517.500.001.371.376.860.0025.005.490.00
Braden SchneiderBlue Jackets421.900.680.681.3710.276.67β€”0.684.79
Charlie McAvoyAvalanche526.300.001.371.371.830.00β€”5.933.19
Cole SillingerBlue Jackets410.961.370.001.3710.9512.5045.102.742.74
Jordan KyrouOilers517.570.001.371.376.830.0050.000.000.00
Thomas ChabotRangers725.180.001.361.364.080.00β€”1.366.13
Caleb DesnoyersPanthers58.820.001.361.361.360.0031.255.440.00
Lawson CrouseBlues517.640.680.681.366.8010.0060.005.440.68
Daniil GushchinPanthers58.830.001.361.3610.870.0050.005.430.00
Sheldon DriesStars58.851.360.001.3610.8412.5040.001.360.00
Brock FaberBruins622.230.001.351.354.950.00β€”0.901.80
Luke EvangelistaPredators517.831.350.001.354.0433.3342.862.690.00
Zach WerenskiSharks526.750.900.451.355.3816.67β€”3.142.24
Sammy BlaisCapitals58.941.340.001.346.7120.0040.001.342.69
Ryan SheaBlues517.960.670.671.343.3420.00β€”5.352.67
Beckett SenneckeWild411.230.001.341.345.340.000.009.350.00
Maxim TsyplakovHurricanes76.430.001.331.338.000.000.001.330.00
Denton MateychukRangers712.870.001.331.332.000.00β€”1.332.66
Ryan UfkoFlyers719.350.001.331.333.990.00β€”3.105.76
Riley TufteCanucks713.000.660.661.325.9411.1122.7319.130.00
Brandon HagelWild423.000.001.301.3015.000.0050.002.610.65
William VilleneuveCanucks719.740.001.301.300.870.00β€”8.251.74
Elias PetterssonMaple Leafs623.060.001.301.306.500.0049.371.300.43
Will SmithAvalanche518.570.650.651.299.057.1435.511.290.00
Brayden McNabbRangers719.910.001.291.291.290.00β€”2.156.89
Anders LeeCanucks719.950.430.861.296.027.1418.189.880.00
Quinn HughesBruins623.430.001.281.281.710.00β€”2.992.13
Dmitry OrlovDevils423.630.630.631.275.7111.11β€”8.893.17
Ryan McDonaghBlues518.930.001.271.271.270.00β€”4.445.07
Jacob TroubaPredators519.010.001.261.261.260.00β€”12.635.68
Tomas HertlRed Wings624.080.830.421.2514.545.7148.265.400.42
Zakhar BardakovBlackhawks68.030.001.251.250.00β€”50.000.000.00
Eetu LuostarinenAvalanche59.640.001.241.2411.200.0046.030.001.24
Nicholas RobertsonAvalanche59.651.240.001.247.4616.6766.670.000.00
Jack HughesKings424.180.001.241.246.200.0049.570.620.62
Chris TanevIslanders519.510.001.231.232.460.00β€”2.465.53
Jeremy DaviesPanthers519.520.001.231.233.070.00β€”10.454.30
Hampus LindholmHurricanes721.310.400.801.213.6211.11β€”3.226.44
Jean-Gabriel PageauMammoth412.530.001.201.204.790.0051.851.200.00
Esa LindellRed Wings520.070.001.201.205.380.00β€”1.793.59
Alex DeBrincatRangers721.520.800.401.199.968.0048.001.991.59
Jamie DrysdaleBlue Jackets425.110.001.191.191.190.00β€”0.602.99
Alexandre TexierCanadiens510.061.190.001.194.7725.0033.333.580.00
Calle RosenJets412.640.001.191.195.930.00β€”0.002.37
Cale MakarWild425.290.001.191.194.150.00β€”1.782.97
Nico SturmMaple Leafs68.481.180.001.184.7225.0053.850.001.18
Nikolaj EhlersCanadiens520.400.590.591.186.479.0933.330.590.59
Shea TheodorePenguins625.520.390.781.182.7414.29β€”0.005.49
Cole GuttmanBlackhawks68.550.001.171.1710.530.0047.174.681.17
Evan BouchardSenators520.580.580.581.172.3325.00β€”1.170.58
Yegor SharangovichPanthers520.591.170.001.176.4118.1849.491.170.58
Colton ParaykoKraken625.790.001.161.166.590.00β€”5.433.49
Connor ZaryBlues510.331.160.001.169.2912.5040.003.480.00
Connor CliftonSharks520.720.580.581.164.6312.50β€”8.694.05
Dante FabbroSabres520.890.570.571.152.8720.00β€”8.041.72
Kevin StenlundFlyers714.930.001.151.156.320.0052.081.152.30
Zach HymanGolden Knights617.580.570.571.146.838.3316.676.830.00
Sam SteelRed Wings617.591.140.001.145.6820.0041.461.142.27
Jonas SiegenthalerPredators521.110.570.571.143.4116.67β€”3.982.84
Ryan StromeFlyers715.100.001.141.145.680.0063.644.541.14
Benoit-Olivier GroulxGolden Knights68.880.001.131.1310.140.0038.107.881.13
Jake SandersonPredators521.380.001.121.125.610.00β€”1.688.42
Ilya LyubushkinCanucks722.930.001.121.122.620.00β€”1.875.23
Troy TerryPredators521.420.560.561.1211.764.7614.290.560.00
Matthew TkachukPredators521.530.560.561.1110.035.5630.008.920.56
Cameron HughesRed Wings413.461.110.001.115.5720.0026.835.570.00
Alex BumpDevils413.461.110.001.117.8014.2950.002.230.00
Mavrik BourqueBlackhawks618.090.550.551.116.638.3363.646.080.00
Trent FredericFlyers510.881.100.001.104.4125.0054.0011.030.00
Michael KarowCanucks (VAN)318.170.001.101.105.500.00β€”3.303.30
Jake McCabeCapitals521.820.001.101.100.550.00β€”12.6510.45
Clayton KellerDucks522.010.001.091.093.270.0040.001.090.55
Kyle ConnorSharks522.071.090.001.0910.3310.5340.002.170.00
William EklundBruins618.461.080.001.089.7511.1140.004.880.00
Brett HowdenHurricanes715.911.080.001.087.0015.3837.509.161.08
Mats ZuccarelloRed Wings618.790.530.531.066.927.6950.002.661.06
Filip HronekHurricanes724.170.001.061.063.550.00β€”6.744.26
Luke SchennRangers716.120.001.061.062.130.00β€”12.234.25
Pavel MintyukovBlues511.290.001.061.063.190.00β€”10.632.13
Jordan MartinookKings414.210.001.061.068.450.0050.001.060.00
Chris KreiderKraken618.980.001.051.058.960.0042.865.800.53
Max DomiPenguins619.040.001.051.052.630.0057.141.050.00
Tyler ToffoliKraken619.050.001.051.051.050.0012.501.050.00
Brady SkjeiFlyers724.520.700.351.053.8518.18β€”6.292.80
Mike MathesonDucks523.020.001.041.043.130.00β€”4.173.65
Anton LundellKings414.551.030.001.0314.447.1456.185.160.00
Jack St. IvanyBlue Jackets414.590.001.031.030.00β€”β€”7.204.11
Nicolas RoyBlues511.670.001.031.039.250.0078.954.112.06
Viktor ArvidssonBlackhawks619.470.001.031.036.160.0026.673.080.51
Boone JennerIslanders523.500.001.021.0212.760.0048.947.152.04
Eric PohlkampRed Wings414.710.001.021.022.040.00β€”1.025.10
Justin SourdifCapitals511.921.010.001.017.0514.2958.061.010.00
Joel ArmiaSabres512.010.001.001.0012.990.00100.002.001.00
Mark KastelicHurricanes78.611.000.001.006.9714.2954.176.970.00
Valeri NichushkinRed Wings620.210.490.490.999.405.2621.742.470.49
Kaapo KakkoBlue Jackets415.200.990.000.998.8811.1120.000.990.00
Mason MarchmentSabres512.160.000.990.9910.860.000.005.920.00
Lane HutsonSharks524.520.000.980.983.430.00β€”3.910.98
Josh DoanPenguins610.250.980.000.988.7811.1142.864.880.00
Yegor ChinakhovPenguins610.250.000.980.9811.700.000.000.000.00
Warren FoegeleFlyers717.630.970.000.9710.219.5228.576.810.49
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsGolden Knights610.300.000.970.9714.560.0050.000.000.97
Marco KasperBruins610.460.960.000.965.7416.67100.001.910.96
Noah HanifinStars525.170.000.950.950.480.00β€”5.242.86
Miles WoodKraken610.500.950.000.956.6614.2940.007.620.00
Carson SoucyFlyers718.070.470.470.952.3720.00β€”5.696.64
Jaccob SlavinStars525.430.000.940.942.360.00β€”5.195.66
Casey CizikasSenators512.720.000.940.948.490.0056.003.771.89
James HagensIslanders512.850.000.930.938.400.0030.861.870.00
Connor BrownFlyers718.390.470.470.936.067.6945.451.400.00
Devon ToewsBlues525.770.470.470.934.1911.11β€”0.932.79
Will CuylleSharks513.030.920.000.922.7633.3350.007.370.00
Jordan SpenceCanadiens513.090.000.920.923.670.00β€”0.923.67
Dylan SambergPenguins621.920.460.460.913.6512.50β€”4.564.56
Emmitt FinnieSenators513.310.000.900.905.410.0028.572.710.00
Ryan HartmanKraken611.160.900.000.9011.657.6946.674.481.79
Cole HutsonMammoth622.390.450.450.895.817.69β€”1.791.34
Jacob Bernard-DockerStars513.520.000.890.891.780.00β€”3.555.33
Joel KivirantaRed Wings611.280.890.000.894.4320.0050.001.770.89
Andrew CoppRangers79.800.000.870.876.120.0048.980.871.75
Drew O'ConnorMammoth611.500.000.870.873.480.0022.225.220.00
Mattias EkholmKraken623.180.000.860.866.900.00β€”4.313.45
Radko GudasKings417.420.000.860.860.860.00β€”8.614.31
Kaedan KorczakPanthers514.220.000.840.840.840.00β€”6.752.53
Tyson FoersterAvalanche514.300.000.840.846.710.0042.865.040.00
Uvis BalinskisRed Wings514.320.000.840.842.510.00β€”4.191.68
Olen ZellwegerIslanders417.940.000.840.841.670.00β€”7.533.34
Jack RoslovicBlackhawks612.140.820.000.8211.537.1455.220.000.00
Dylan GuentherWild418.300.000.820.8210.660.0025.004.100.00
Robert ThomasWild418.460.000.810.8110.560.0062.920.811.62
Jeremy LauzonJets514.900.810.000.810.81100.00β€”10.473.22
Kasperi KapanenFlyers710.670.000.800.809.640.0033.330.800.80
Zach BensonBruins612.570.000.800.8011.930.000.000.800.00
Emil AndraePanthers515.090.800.000.800.80100.00β€”4.771.59
Marcus PetterssonAvalanche515.200.000.790.793.160.00β€”5.533.16
Calum RitchieHurricanes710.850.000.790.797.900.0036.713.950.79
Mason LohreiMaple Leafs612.750.000.780.784.710.00β€”1.572.35
Nick SeelerSharks515.310.000.780.780.780.00β€”5.493.92
Charle-Edouard D'AstousSenators515.760.000.760.763.050.00β€”12.953.05
Zach WhitecloudSabres515.850.000.760.760.760.00β€”4.543.79
Tyler MyersGolden Knights613.480.000.740.742.220.00β€”2.976.67
Jordan EberleSabres516.330.000.730.7312.490.0045.451.470.73
Frank VatranoFlames516.350.730.000.735.1414.29100.0012.470.00
Marco RossiDucks516.610.720.000.726.5011.1152.299.390.72
Travis SanheimWild420.780.720.000.723.6120.00β€”1.445.05
Olli MaattaDevils421.020.000.710.712.850.00β€”1.435.71
Dawson MercerSabres516.900.710.000.716.3911.1148.813.550.00
Kiefer SherwoodGolden Knights614.180.710.000.716.3511.1112.507.760.00
Kris LetangRangers724.600.350.350.703.4810.00β€”5.586.27
Mikael BacklundFlames517.240.000.700.707.660.0048.780.001.39
Louis CrevierBruins614.540.000.690.692.060.00β€”6.192.75
Vincent TrocheckGolden Knights614.760.000.680.689.490.0065.555.422.71
Drew DoughtyCanucks725.400.000.670.671.690.00β€”4.392.36
Alexander WennbergStars517.930.000.670.676.020.0051.110.672.01
Igor ChernyshovPredators518.430.650.000.653.2620.0030.001.300.00
Sean DurziDevils423.620.000.640.644.450.00β€”3.810.64
Moritz SeiderWild423.890.000.630.633.140.00β€”7.531.26
Rory KerinsRed Wings616.030.000.620.624.370.0045.980.620.62
Ethan BearMaple Leafs616.210.000.620.622.470.00β€”9.253.08
Kevin BahlSenators519.570.610.000.613.6816.67β€”6.755.52
Bowen ByramSenators519.580.000.610.611.230.00β€”4.292.45
Ivan BarbashevAvalanche519.750.000.610.614.250.0027.783.650.00
Bogdan KonyushkovPanthers519.780.000.610.611.210.00β€”0.001.21
Jared SpurgeonDucks519.960.600.000.601.8033.33β€”1.201.80
Aaron EkbladKings425.050.000.600.602.400.00β€”4.792.99
Alexandre CarrierLightning520.530.000.580.582.920.00β€”0.585.26
Shayne GostisbehereSharks520.950.000.570.572.860.00β€”0.570.57
Alex PietrangeloIslanders520.960.000.570.571.140.00β€”5.724.58
Brian DumoulinStars521.660.000.550.551.660.00β€”0.006.65
Kaiden GuhleCanadiens521.850.000.550.552.200.00β€”4.943.30
Martin FehervaryDucks521.930.000.550.552.190.00β€”7.112.74
Owen PowerCapitals522.130.000.540.544.340.00β€”0.542.71
Tony DeAngeloKraken618.640.000.540.542.150.00β€”1.612.15
Alexander RomanovBruins619.080.000.520.521.050.00β€”5.243.15
Josh MorrisseySabres522.920.520.000.522.6220.00β€”4.192.62
Brett PesceSabres523.030.520.000.521.5633.33β€”4.177.29
Claude GirouxIslanders523.360.510.000.517.716.6752.584.111.54
Vince DunnBlues523.420.000.510.511.540.00β€”2.561.54
Nick JensenFlames523.580.510.000.511.5333.33β€”0.513.56
Josh MansonGolden Knights619.910.500.000.501.0050.00β€”8.544.02
Dougie HamiltonAvalanche525.410.000.470.471.890.00β€”2.834.25
Alex VlasicPenguins621.530.000.460.463.250.00β€”4.642.32
Oliver Ekman-LarssonRed Wings623.430.000.430.432.130.00β€”5.122.13
Scott MayfieldBlackhawks623.620.000.420.421.690.00β€”4.663.81
MacKenzie WeegarPenguins624.380.000.410.412.460.00β€”7.795.33
Andrew PeekeFlyers722.610.000.380.384.550.00β€”2.654.93
Adam HenriqueGolden Knights18.280.000.000.000.00β€”50.000.000.00
Justin HollCanucks (VAN)114.970.000.000.004.010.00β€”12.030.00
Jonathan DrouinFlyers19.120.000.000.000.00β€”33.330.000.00
Michael BuntingDevils116.630.000.000.0014.430.00β€”0.000.00
Pierre-Luc DuboisBlues114.230.000.000.008.430.0040.004.224.22
Reilly SmithCanucks116.820.000.000.007.140.00β€”3.573.57
Travis Hamonic120.670.000.000.002.900.00β€”8.712.90
Vladimir TarasenkoCanucks115.400.000.000.0015.580.00β€”7.790.00
Adam BoqvistCanucks115.170.000.000.000.00β€”β€”19.783.96
Egor ZamulaCanucks115.480.000.000.000.00β€”β€”3.883.88
Blake LizotteIslanders113.570.000.000.008.850.00100.004.420.00
Philip TomasinoMammoth18.020.000.000.007.480.0042.860.007.48
Zac JonesGriffins (DET)113.950.000.000.004.300.00β€”8.6012.90
Jakob PelletierIslanders10.350.000.000.000.00β€”100.000.000.00
Hendrix LapierreWild17.300.000.000.000.00β€”16.670.000.00
Eduards TralmaksCrunch (TBL)17.670.000.000.000.00β€”50.000.000.00
Zachary L'HeureuxFlames19.280.000.000.000.00β€”β€”6.460.00
Matt KesselJets10.800.000.000.000.00β€”β€”0.0075.00
Sam DickinsonWild112.650.000.000.000.00β€”β€”0.004.74
Axel Sandin PellikkaIslanders113.080.000.000.000.00β€”β€”13.764.59
Berkly CattonWild111.650.000.000.005.150.0042.860.000.00
Nathan VilleneuveSilver Knights (VGK)15.800.000.000.000.00β€”63.640.000.00
Brett SeneyRed Wings29.440.000.000.0012.710.0033.330.000.00
Ilya ProtasDucks29.400.000.000.003.190.00β€”9.570.00
Ben ChiarotFlyers38.310.000.000.002.410.00β€”0.0014.45
Dennis GilbertCanucks312.480.000.000.000.00β€”β€”11.211.60
Vladislav KolyachonokWranglers (CGY)314.260.000.000.000.00β€”β€”1.401.40
Isaac HowardBlue Jackets34.400.000.000.000.00β€”β€”0.000.00
Daniil ButPanthers38.710.000.000.002.300.0066.672.300.00
Joel NystromCanucks (VAN)317.180.000.000.001.160.00β€”1.162.33
Erik CernakBlue Jackets423.510.000.000.003.190.00β€”5.103.83
Filip ChytilFlames46.530.000.000.006.890.000.006.890.00
Michael CarconeCanucks49.270.000.000.009.710.0037.931.620.00
Ryan GravesDevils414.490.000.000.003.110.00β€”6.214.14
Nick PaulBlue Jackets413.500.000.000.005.560.00100.007.780.00
Gustav ForslingWild421.650.000.000.004.160.00β€”2.774.16
Max McCormickGriffins (DET)414.250.000.000.005.260.0050.006.312.10
Nicolas DeslauriersWild47.180.000.000.002.090.000.0020.910.00
Ondrej PalatBlue Jackets410.450.000.000.002.870.000.005.740.00
William CarrierDevils412.400.000.000.007.260.0050.004.841.21
Joe VelenoWild48.800.000.000.003.410.0016.673.410.00
Brandon DuhaimeDevils47.880.000.000.0011.420.000.005.710.00
Alex TurcotteKings45.120.000.000.002.930.0066.672.930.00
Alexei ToropchenkoSenators48.720.000.000.005.160.000.005.160.00
Michael KesselringBlue Jackets414.350.000.000.000.00β€”β€”6.272.09
Emil HeinemanKings48.280.000.000.003.620.000.001.810.00
David JiricekFlyers421.740.000.000.001.380.00β€”2.762.07
Dalibor DvorskyIslanders414.970.000.000.004.010.0033.332.001.00
Dmitri VoronkovBlue Jackets415.880.000.000.005.670.0010.001.890.00
Justin HryckowianDevils48.140.000.000.007.370.0054.840.000.00
Emil LillebergOilers411.560.000.000.001.300.00β€”9.082.59
Artyom LevshunovWild412.040.000.000.002.490.00β€”6.231.25
Brenden DillonStars518.440.000.000.000.650.00β€”10.413.91
Brett KulakIslanders516.620.000.000.000.00β€”β€”2.895.78
Brock BoeserIslanders516.790.000.000.005.720.0028.572.861.43
Michael McCarronCapitals55.320.000.000.0011.280.00100.0011.284.51
Mikey AndersonCanadiens521.420.000.000.001.120.00β€”2.245.04
Colton SissonsSenators512.680.000.000.005.680.0050.001.890.95
Corey PerryPanthers518.970.000.000.003.160.0057.142.530.00
Danton HeinenIslanders58.770.000.000.005.470.0066.672.741.37
Isac LundestromOilers57.290.000.000.004.940.0057.141.650.00
Dmitry KulikovOilers515.060.000.000.000.00β€”β€”3.983.98
Dryden HuntStars59.790.000.000.008.580.0050.0013.490.00
Dylan CoghlanCapitals513.490.000.000.002.670.00β€”5.342.67
Garnet HathawayOilers55.410.000.000.004.440.0060.004.442.22
Logan O'ConnorJets512.140.000.000.005.930.0050.002.962.96
Jake MiddletonSabres515.900.000.000.000.750.00β€”7.554.53
Cam DineenSharks513.710.000.000.000.00β€”β€”1.752.63
Josh AndersonCanadiens513.840.000.000.006.940.0066.6710.400.87
Nicolas HagueFlames515.290.000.000.003.920.00β€”5.493.14
Sam CarrickSharks57.560.000.000.003.170.0066.671.590.00
Marcus FolignoAvalanche514.150.000.000.0013.570.0071.4315.270.00
Matt GrzelcykCanucks520.180.000.000.001.190.00β€”3.571.78
Nick CousinsRed Wings52.860.000.000.004.200.000.004.200.00
Nick FolignoSharks59.400.000.000.0010.220.0052.948.940.00
Morgan FrostCanadiens511.450.000.000.0010.480.0053.230.000.00
Rasmus RistolainenPredators522.810.000.000.005.260.00β€”5.793.16
Jalen ChatfieldFlames519.940.000.000.004.810.00β€”6.026.62
Ryan PulockDucks521.360.000.000.001.690.00β€”1.694.50
Vladislav NamestnikovJets516.730.000.000.009.320.0033.332.152.15
Yanni GourdeSabres57.360.000.000.001.630.0044.686.520.00
Ty DellandreaSharks56.050.000.000.007.930.000.009.920.00
Parker KellyOilers56.120.000.000.0025.480.000.000.000.00
Barrett HaytonLightning517.470.000.000.005.490.0043.755.490.69
Ilya MikheyevIslanders517.840.000.000.006.730.0050.000.670.67
Mathieu OlivierCapitals510.480.000.000.0011.450.0050.0011.452.29
Matias MaccelliLightning59.130.000.000.001.310.00β€”0.000.00
Declan ChisholmBlackhawks515.130.000.000.000.00β€”β€”1.591.59
Nils HoglanderDucks55.330.000.000.006.760.0050.0011.260.00
Alexis LafreniereSabres519.330.000.000.004.970.0066.677.450.00
Ty EmbersonOilers518.370.000.000.003.920.00β€”1.312.61
Gage GoncalvesPanthers55.710.000.000.004.210.00β€”2.100.00
Nils LundkvistAvalanche513.080.000.000.000.00β€”β€”0.920.00
Simon NemecPredators516.470.000.000.002.190.00β€”1.462.91
Jayden StrubleCanadiens513.640.000.000.001.760.00β€”8.803.52
Domenick FensoreStars516.730.000.000.000.720.00β€”6.454.30
Florian XhekajCanadiens57.100.000.000.003.380.000.0021.980.00
Porter MartoneAvalanche56.790.000.000.007.070.0050.005.300.00
Beck MalenstynMammoth610.340.000.000.003.870.0042.314.840.00
Andrew MangiapaneMammoth68.090.000.000.004.940.0050.001.241.24
Eric RobinsonRed Wings67.140.000.000.005.600.00β€”7.000.00
Samuel GirardRed Wings621.480.000.000.002.790.00β€”2.793.73
Victor HedmanGolden Knights623.460.000.000.003.410.00β€”0.853.84
Ryan DonatoKraken69.280.000.000.0014.010.0060.002.160.00
Tanner JeannotPenguins66.020.000.000.001.660.00β€”14.940.00
Cole SmithMaple Leafs68.370.000.000.005.980.0066.677.171.20
Morgan BarronPenguins610.920.000.000.005.490.0032.843.660.92
Yan KuznetsovBruins614.520.000.000.004.130.00β€”3.444.82
Matt CoronatoPenguins613.020.000.000.007.680.0042.861.540.77
Tyson HindsPenguins612.910.000.000.001.550.00β€”5.420.00
Otto StenbergKraken69.090.000.000.008.800.0050.002.200.00
Arseny GritsyukBruins67.090.000.000.0011.280.0050.001.410.00
Zeev BuiumBlackhawks622.690.000.000.000.880.00β€”0.883.08
Tim WasheBruins68.770.000.000.004.560.0051.024.560.00
Nathan AspinallPenguins65.750.000.000.001.740.00β€”0.000.00
Anthony BeauvillierHurricanes76.680.000.000.007.700.0050.001.280.00
Brendan GallagherCanucks79.800.000.000.007.870.0050.002.621.75
Christian WolaninRangers715.320.000.000.002.240.00β€”7.272.80
Shakir MukhamadullinHurricanes714.540.000.000.002.360.00β€”0.594.13