FlyersPhiladelphia Flyers
0-0-0, 0pts · 11th in Eastern
Roster
Player # POS CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Mika Zibanejad (A)93C100.0064338786808890848786868485788806694318,500,000$/5yrs
Steven Stamkos (C)91C/LW/RW100.0068328181718790838385856184839907192348,500,000$/1yrs
Gustav Nyquist0LW/RW100.0059329478708490786084757077849106188344,500,000$/3yrs
Mikael Backlund0C100.0069338575798690748879748374859706788355,350,000$/1yrs
Anthony Cirelli71C/RW100.0064328375748790758275769075716907587265,500,000$/3yrs
Mathieu Joseph0C/LW/RW100.0065426377748386786082758377716707887272,950,000$/3yrs
Teddy Blueger0C/LW100.0066418676728183748580728373757406187292,250,000$/2yrs
Jason Dickinson0C/LW100.0074397673808290728469809376747107287282,500,000$/4yrs
Nick Paul0C/LW/RW100.0066418574898590738671797376747206384293,150,000$/6yrs
Ondrej Palat18LW/RW100.0070378169758288705775697370818805883335,500,000$/3yrs
Kasperi Kapanen0LW/RW100.0071339272777987716073727071717008082273,500,000$/1yrs
Nikita Nesterenko (R)0C/LW100.006838825974697059575759625961590237122925,000$/1yrs
Adam Fox23D100.0062328087709588823090778680706806394269,500,000$/6yrs
Justin Faulk0D100.0072338676829490763081688672797804891326,200,000$/3yrs
Gustav Forsling0D100.0071368072739390743077708972727006889273,000,000$/8yrs
Jake Walman46D100.0060337976858890713071789075737006887283,000,000$/4yrs
Carson Soucy0D100.0068349565868476723073698571757505186291,500,000$/3yrs
Peetro Seppala0D100.006840775077638748305551655363600236823855,000$/1yrs
Scratches
Erik Johnson6D100.0076378555908286643063578361868401981361,500,000$/1yrs
TEAM AVERAGE100.0067368372788487735875727973757605986
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie # CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Connor Hellebuyck0100.009395848594849496919694778205095316,166,666$/6yrs
Adin Hill0100.008383768895849393919393727706392282,600,000$/3yrs
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.008889808795849495919594758005794
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jay Woodcroft76719183807676CAN6031,000,000$
General Manager
Pierre-Etienne Jobin
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB AMG PPG PPA PPP PPM PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Cap Hit
Flyers
Projected Total Cap Hit0$
Projected Cap Space83,500,000$
Retains And Buyout Cap Hit0$
Salary Cap To Date0$
Players In Salary Cap21
LTIR Players0
Flyers Roster Pos Age Cap Hit 2023-24 2024-25 2025-26 2026-27 2027-28 2028-29 2029-30 2030-31
Adam FoxD269,500,000$9,500,000$9,500,000$9,500,000$9,500,000$9,500,000$9,500,000$UFA
Adin HillG282,600,000$2,600,000$2,600,000$2,600,000$UFA
Anthony CirelliC/RW265,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$UFA
Carson SoucyD291,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$UFA
Connor HellebuyckG316,166,666$6,166,666$7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$UFA
Erik JohnsonD361,500,000$1,500,000$UFA
Gustav ForslingD273,000,000$3,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$
Gustav NyquistLW/RW344,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$UFA
Jake WalmanD283,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$UFA
Jason DickinsonC/LW282,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$UFA
Justin FaulkD326,200,000$6,200,000$6,200,000$6,200,000$UFA
Kasperi KapanenLW/RW273,500,000$3,500,000$UFA
Mathieu JosephC/LW/RW272,950,000$2,950,000$2,950,000$2,950,000$UFA
Mika ZibanejadC318,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$UFA
Mikael BacklundC355,350,000$5,350,000$UFA
Nick PaulC/LW/RW293,150,000$3,150,000$3,150,000$3,150,000$3,150,000$3,150,000$3,150,000$UFA
Nikita Nesterenko C/LW22925,000$925,000$ RFA
Ondrej PalatLW/RW335,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$UFA
Peetro Seppala D23855,000$855,000$ RFA
Steven StamkosC/LW/RW348,500,000$8,500,000$UFA
Teddy BluegerC/LW292,250,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$UFA
Non-Roster Pos Age Cap Hit 2023-24 2024-25 2025-26 2026-27 2027-28 2028-29 2029-30 2030-31
Adam Scheel G25775,000$775,000$ RFA
Amir Miftakhov G24838,333$838,333$ RFA
Andrew Poturalski C/RW30800,000$800,000$ UFA
Bennett MacArthur LW23859,167$859,167$ 859,167$ RFA
Brady Stonehouse RW19845,000$845,000$ 845,000$ 845,000$ RFA
Brendan Perlini LW28775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Collin Delia G29775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Curtis Douglas C24775,000$775,000$ RFA
Devin Shore C29775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Dylan Sikura C/LW/RW281,100,000$1,100,000$ 1,100,000$ UFA
Evan Fitzpatrick G26775,000$775,000$ RFA
Jacob Quillan C22875,000$875,000$ 875,000$ 875,000$ RFA
Jeff Malott LW27800,000$800,000$ UFA
Jeremie Biakabutuka D22825,000$825,000$ 825,000$ 825,000$ RFA
Jordan Frasca C22859,167$859,167$ 859,167$ RFA
Jujhar Khaira C/LW29775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Kirill Ustimenko G25775,000$775,000$ RFA
Lane Pederson C/RW26800,000$800,000$ 800,000$ UFA
Luke Schenn D341,250,000$1,250,000$ 1,250,000$ UFA
Mark Pysyk D32775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Mason Shaw C/LW251,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ UFA
Matt Donovan D34775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Maxim Cajkovic LW/RW23775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ RFA
Nicholas Abruzzese C/LW24850,000$850,000$ 850,000$ 850,000$ UFA
Nick Seeler D30775,000$775,000$ UFA
Nolan Burke C21861,667$861,667$ 861,667$ RFA
Robin Salo D251,250,000$1,250,000$ RFA
Saige Weinstein D18800,000$800,000$ 800,000$ 800,000$ RFA
Sam Carrick C/RW321,000,000$1,000,000$ UFA
Simon Johansson D24855,000$855,000$ RFA
Trevor Carrick D29775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ 775,000$ UFA
Tucker Robertson C200$RFA
Tyler Wotherspoon D31775,000$775,000$ UFA
Vladislav Kolyachonok D22789,000$789,000$ RFA
Will Cranley G22775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ RFA
Zach Dean C21883,333$883,333$ 883,333$ RFA

Lines
Forward Lines


#91 - Steven Stamkos


#93 - Mika Zibanejad


#0 - Gustav Nyquist


#0 - Jason Dickinson


#0 - Teddy Blueger


#71 - Anthony Cirelli


#0 - Nick Paul


#0 - Mikael Backlund


#0 - Mathieu Joseph


#0 - Kasperi Kapanen


#18 - Ondrej Palat

Defensive Pairings


#0 - Justin Faulk


#23 - Adam Fox


#0 - Gustav Forsling


#46 - Jake Walman


#0 - Carson Soucy

1st Power Play Unit


#91 - Steven Stamkos


#93 - Mika Zibanejad


#0 - Gustav Nyquist


#0 - Justin Faulk


#23 - Adam Fox

2nd Power Play Unit


#0 - Jason Dickinson


#0 - Teddy Blueger


#71 - Anthony Cirelli


#0 - Gustav Forsling


#46 - Jake Walman

Goalies


#0 - Connor Hellebuyck


#0 - Adin Hill

Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
Total0000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000nan%nan%nan%nanUnlucky

Puck Time
Offensive Zone NAN
Neutral Zone NAN
Defensive Zone NAN
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 0
Neutral Zone Start 0
Defensive Zone Start 0
Puck Time
With Puck NAN
Without Puck NAN
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 0
Faceoffs Lost 0
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period nan9.57
2nd Period nan20.31
3rd Period nan30.68
Overtime nan31.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period nan0.64
2nd Period nan1.65
3rd Period nan2.67
Overtime nan2.83
Even Strenght Goal 0
PP Goal 0
PK Goal 0
Empty Net Goal 0
Home Away
Win 00
Lost 00
Overtime Lost 00
PP Attempt 0
PP Goal 0
PK Attempt 0
PK Goal Against 0
Home
Shots For nan
Shots Against nan
Goals For nan
Goals Against nan
Hits nan
Shots Blocked nan
Pim nan
Schedule
DateMatchup Result Detail

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
87,446,666$ 0$ 0$ -3,946,666$

ArenaGoal HornAbout us
NameWells Fargo Center
CityPhiladelphia
Capacity18000
Season Ticket Holders40%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100$60$35$25$200$
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$18000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
87,446,666$ 87,446,666$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 8 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 87,446,666$ 81,638,252$ 81,638,252$
Depth Chart RookieInjured Cold Streak Hot Streak
Left WingCenterRight Wing
Steven StamkosAGE:34OV:92FlyersCAN
Gustav NyquistAGE:34OV:88FlyersSWE
Mathieu JosephAGE:27OV:87FlyersCAN
Teddy BluegerAGE:29OV:87FlyersLVA
Jason DickinsonAGE:28OV:87FlyersCAN
Nick PaulAGE:29OV:84FlyersCAN
Ondrej PalatAGE:33OV:83FlyersCZE
Kasperi KapanenAGE:27OV:82FlyersFIN
Jujhar KhairaAGE:29OV:81FlyersCAN
Mason ShawAGE:25OV:78FlyersCAN
Dylan SikuraAGE:28OV:77FlyersCAN
Nicholas AbruzzeseAGE:24OV:75FlyersUSA
Jeff MalottAGE:27OV:74FlyersCAN
Bennett MacArthurAGE:23OV:74Flyers0
Brendan PerliniAGE:28OV:73FlyersGBR
Nikita NesterenkoAGE:22OV:71FlyersUSA
Maxim CajkovicAGE:23OV:70FlyersSVK
Mika ZibanejadAGE:31OV:94FlyersSWE
Steven StamkosAGE:34OV:92FlyersCAN
Mikael BacklundAGE:35OV:88FlyersSWE
Anthony CirelliAGE:26OV:87FlyersCAN
Mathieu JosephAGE:27OV:87FlyersCAN
Teddy BluegerAGE:29OV:87FlyersLVA
Jason DickinsonAGE:28OV:87FlyersCAN
Nick PaulAGE:29OV:84FlyersCAN
Jujhar KhairaAGE:29OV:81FlyersCAN
Sam CarrickAGE:32OV:79FlyersCAN
Mason ShawAGE:25OV:78FlyersCAN
Dylan SikuraAGE:28OV:77FlyersCAN
Andrew PoturalskiAGE:30OV:76FlyersUSA
Lane PedersonAGE:26OV:75FlyersCAN
Devin ShoreAGE:29OV:75FlyersCAN
Nicholas AbruzzeseAGE:24OV:75FlyersUSA
Jacob QuillanAGE:22OV:74FlyersCAN
Nolan BurkeAGE:21OV:72FlyersCAN
Curtis DouglasAGE:24OV:71FlyersCAN
Nikita NesterenkoAGE:22OV:71FlyersUSA
Tucker RobertsonAGE:20OV:68FlyersCAN
Zach DeanAGE:21OV:67FlyersCAN
Jordan FrascaAGE:22OV:63FlyersCAN
Steven StamkosAGE:34OV:92FlyersCAN
Gustav NyquistAGE:34OV:88FlyersSWE
Anthony CirelliAGE:26OV:87FlyersCAN
Mathieu JosephAGE:27OV:87FlyersCAN
Nick PaulAGE:29OV:84FlyersCAN
Ondrej PalatAGE:33OV:83FlyersCZE
Kasperi KapanenAGE:27OV:82FlyersFIN
Sam CarrickAGE:32OV:79FlyersCAN
Dylan SikuraAGE:28OV:77FlyersCAN
Andrew PoturalskiAGE:30OV:76FlyersUSA
Lane PedersonAGE:26OV:75FlyersCAN
Maxim CajkovicAGE:23OV:70FlyersSVK
Brady StonehouseAGE:19OV:70FlyersCAN

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Adam FoxAGE:26OV:94FlyersUSA
Justin FaulkAGE:32OV:91FlyersUSA
Gustav ForslingAGE:27OV:89FlyersSWE
Jake WalmanAGE:28OV:87FlyersCAN
Carson SoucyAGE:29OV:86FlyersCAN
Luke SchennAGE:34OV:83FlyersCAN
Nick SeelerAGE:30OV:82FlyersUSA
Erik JohnsonAGE:36OV:81FlyersUSA
Matt DonovanAGE:34OV:80FlyersUSA
Trevor CarrickAGE:29OV:75FlyersCAN
Tyler WotherspoonAGE:31OV:71FlyersCAN
Jeremie BiakabutukaAGE:22OV:71FlyersCAN
Robin SaloAGE:25OV:70FlyersFIN
Saige WeinsteinAGE:18OV:69FlyersCAN
Mark PysykAGE:32OV:68FlyersCAN
Peetro SeppalaAGE:23OV:68FlyersFIN
Vladislav KolyachonokAGE:22OV:67FlyersBLR
Simon JohanssonAGE:24OV:67FlyersSWE
Connor HellebuyckAGE:31OV:95FlyersUSA
Adin HillAGE:28OV:92FlyersCAN
Collin DeliaAGE:29OV:79FlyersUSA
Evan FitzpatrickAGE:26OV:76FlyersCAN
Adam ScheelAGE:25OV:76FlyersUSA
Kirill UstimenkoAGE:25OV:71FlyersRUS
Amir MiftakhovAGE:24OV:71FlyersRUS
Will CranleyAGE:22OV:68FlyersCAN

Draft Picks
Year Ronde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Ronde 4Ronde 5Ronde 6Ronde 7Ronde 8
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028

** Conditional Draft Pick That Have Been Traded
Prospects
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Aidan HreschukFlyersFlyers202182
Alexander RykovFlyersFlyers202390
Arseny KoromyslovFlyersFlyers2022143
Arvid BergstromFlyersFlyers2023219
Beckett HendricksonFlyersFlyers2023135
Brandon LisowskyFlyersFlyers2022167
Brayden PetersFlyersFlyers2020187
Bryce MontgomeryFlyersFlyers2021172
Chase McLaneFlyersFlyers
Dru KrebsFlyersFlyers2021162
Garin BjorklundFlyersFlyers2020145
Jake BoltmannFlyersFlyers
Jake KarabelaFlyersFlyers2022122
James FisherFlyersFlyers2022218
Joni JurmoFlyersFlyers202063
Josh DaviesFlyersFlyers2022215
Juho MarkkanenFlyersFlyers2020181
Justin JanickeFlyersFlyers2021183
Kasper PuutioFlyersFlyers2020119
Kirill GerasimyukFlyersFlyers2021119
Landon SimFlyersFlyers2022208
Logan NeatonFlyersFlyers2019166
Marcus DavidssonFlyersFlyers6.0 - 5.0
Matthew SotoFlyersFlyers2023195
Matvey PetrovFlyersFlyers2021151
Noah LabaFlyersFlyers2022123
Olof LindbomFlyersFlyers7.5 - 4.5
Otto SalinFlyersFlyers2022154
Parker BellFlyersFlyers2022186
Riley HeidtFlyersFlyers202327
Ryan UfkoFlyersFlyers202187
Scott RatzlaffFlyersFlyers2023123
Simon ForsmarkFlyersFlyers202288
Tuomas UronenFlyersFlyers2023171
Ty SmilanicFlyersFlyers202057
Yaroslav LikhachyovFlyersFlyers2019197
Zeb ForsfjallFlyersFlyers2023140
Transactions



























































































































































































































































































































Injuries
Collin Delia is out for 1 days because of a Exhaustion.
Kirill Ustimenko is suspended for 31 more games.
Amir Miftakhov is suspended for 31 more games.
Dylan Sikura is suspended for 31 more games.

Game Center

Team Leaders

Team Stats


Goals For
0
nan GFG
Shots For
0
nan Avg
Power Play Percentage
nan%
0 GF
Offensive Zone Start
nan%
Goals Against
0
nan GAA
Shots Against
0
nan Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
nan%
0 GA
Defensive Zone Start
nan%
 

Team Info

Flyers
General ManagerPierre-Etienne Jobin
Head CoachJay Woodcroft
Captain
DivisionMetropolitan

Flyers Affiliation

Flyers
Team NamePhantoms
CityLehigh Valley
Head CoachDarryl Sutter
DivisionAtlantic

Arena Info

StadiumWells Fargo Center
Capacity18,000
Attendancenan
Season Tickets7,200

Salary Cap

Total Cap Hit0$
Cap Space83,500,000$
Retains & Buyout0$
Players In Salary Cap21

Finance

Team Revenue0$
Estimated Revenue0$
Estimated Expenses0$
Operating Income0$
Bank Account81,638,252$

Team History

Record (W-L-OTL)193-110-25 (411PTS)
Playoff Appearances0
Playoff Record (W-L)0-0
Stanley Cup0

Team Captain - Alternate Captains

CaptainAlternate CaptainAlternate Captain