Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights
0-0-0, 0pts · 3rd in Western
Roster
Player # POS CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Joe Pavelski0C/RW100.0072308577778395818681857183888004089377,000,000$/1yrs
Nicklas Backstrom0C100.0062308777828391788487756876829304088339,000,000$/4yrs
T.J. Oshie0C/RW100.0074308173778293777977836980847604086345,750,000$/4yrs
Mike Hoffman0LW/RW100.0063308378737893773679826080797104085314,500,000$/3yrs
Josh Bailey0C/LW/RW100.0058309373808093727880717171798204083315,000,000$/3yrs
Nino Niederreiter0LW100.0073347374877895743073815878746604083295,250,000$/1yrs
Austin Watson0LW/RW100.0093705065827175653570649265756704081291,500,000$/2yrs
Eric Staal0C100.0060308368817892708375736071877904081362,250,000$/1yrs
Justin Danforth0C/RW100.008456667071909170717371627575790408128750,000$/1yrs
Zach Aston-Reese0LW/RW100.0084368268817685673666737370706204080271,350,000$/1yrs
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare0C/LW100.0063348361797293668966697967877904079361,500,000$/1yrs
Kaapo Kakko0RW100.005930887382759068326971606959510407820925,000$/1yrs
Mark Giordano0D100.0067307868799191793077679373909804089376,750,000$/1yrs
Shea Weber0D100.0078347068939190743075728773868904087367,857,143$/5yrs
Jared Spurgeon0D100.0070308971658991773076708574798004086317,200,000$/6yrs
Tyler Myers0D100.0072355370968994743074668670787004085316,000,000$/3yrs
Joel Edmundson0D100.0080366067928494693069648266726404082284,500,000$/4yrs
Michael Del Zotto0D100.0085308868788285683071627365776904081311,800,000$/1yrs
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0072357771818291735174727473797504084
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie # CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Antti Raanta0100.009077737884848888808888798404088321,800,000$/1yrs
Casey DeSmith0100.008777747383838684848686758004086301,250,000$/1yrs
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.008977747684848786828787778204087
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
André Tourigny73808085766160USA583500,000$
General Manager
David Paul
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPM PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Cap Hit
Golden Knights
Projected Total Cap Hit0$
Projected Cap Space81,500,000$
Retains And Buyout Cap Hit0$
Salary Cap To Date0$
Players In Salary Cap20
LTIR Players1
Golden Knights Roster Pos Age Cap Hit 2021-22 2022-23 2023-24 2024-25 2025-26 2026-27 2027-28 2028-29
Antti RaantaG321,800,000$1,800,000$UFA
Austin WatsonLW/RW291,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$UFA
Casey DeSmith G301,250,000$1,250,000$ UFA
Eric StaalC362,250,000$2,250,000$UFA
Jared SpurgeonD317,200,000$7,200,000$7,200,000$7,200,000$7,200,000$7,200,000$7,200,000$UFA
Joe PavelskiC/RW377,000,000$7,000,000$UFA
Joel EdmundsonD284,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$UFA
Josh BaileyC/LW/RW315,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$UFA
Justin Danforth C/RW28750,000$750,000$ UFA
Kaapo Kakko RW20925,000$925,000$ RFA
Mark GiordanoD376,750,000$6,750,000$UFA
Michael Del ZottoD311,800,000$1,800,000$UFA
Mike HoffmanLW/RW314,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$UFA
Nicklas BackstromC339,000,000$9,000,000$9,000,000$9,000,000$9,000,000$UFA
Nino NiederreiterLW295,250,000$5,250,000$UFA
Pierre-Edouard BellemareC/LW361,500,000$1,500,000$UFA
Shea WeberD367,857,143$7,857,143$7,857,143$7,857,143$7,857,143$7,857,143$UFA
T.J. OshieC/RW345,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$UFA
Tyler MyersD316,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$UFA
Zach Aston-Reese LW/RW271,350,000$1,350,000$ RFA
Non-Roster Pos Age Cap Hit 2021-22 2022-23 2023-24 2024-25 2025-26 2026-27 2027-28 2028-29
Aleksi Saarela C/LW241,100,000$1,100,000$ 1,100,000$ RFA
Alexander Yelesin D25900,000$900,000$ 900,000$ RFA
Brady Keeper D25925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Brendan Guhle D24800,000$800,000$ RFA
Brett Ritchie RW281,200,000$1,200,000$ UFA
Damien Riat C/LW/RW24817,500$817,500$ RFA
David Cotton C24858,750$858,750$ RFA
Devin Cooley G24785,000$785,000$ RFA
Ivan Chekhovich C/LW22776,667$776,667$ RFA
Jack Ahcan D24925,000$925,000$ RFA
Jonathan Dahlen LW23875,000$875,000$ 875,000$ RFA
Julius Honka D252,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$UFA
Kyle Capobianco D241,000,000$1,000,000$ RFA
Layton Ahac D20897,500$897,500$ 897,500$ 897,500$ RFA
Liam Kirk C21925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ 925,000$ RFA
Martin Pospisil RW21796,667$796,667$ RFA
Matt Filipe C/LW23817,500$817,500$ RFA
Michael Joly RW26700,000$700,000$ RFA
Michael Spacek C24900,000$900,000$ 900,000$ RFA
Mikhail Berdin G23880,000$880,000$ 880,000$ 880,000$ RFA
Mikhail Maltsev LW23809,167$809,167$ RFA
Oleg Sosunov D23800,000$800,000$ 800,000$ RFA
Paul Bittner LW24700,000$700,000$ RFA
Peter Cehlarik LW/RW261,245,000$1,245,000$ RFA
Ryan Kuffner LW25780,000$780,000$ RFA
Ryan Suzuki C20863,333$863,333$ 863,333$ 863,333$ RFA
Santeri Hatakka D20700,000$700,000$ RFA
Scott Perunovich D23925,000$925,000$ RFA
Yegor Chinakhov RW20925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ 925,000$ RFA

Lines
Forward Lines


#0 - Mike Hoffman


#0 - Nicklas Backstrom


#0 - T.J. Oshie


#0 - Nino Niederreiter


#0 - Joe Pavelski


#0 - Josh Bailey


#0 - Zach Aston-Reese


#0 - Eric Staal


#0 - Kaapo Kakko


#0 - Austin Watson


#0 - Pierre-Edouard Bellemare


#0 - Justin Danforth

Defensive Pairings


#0 - Mark Giordano


#0 - Shea Weber


#0 - Jared Spurgeon


#0 - Tyler Myers


#0 - Joel Edmundson


#0 - Michael Del Zotto

1st Power Play Unit


#0 - Josh Bailey


#0 - Nicklas Backstrom


#0 - Joe Pavelski


#0 - Mark Giordano


#0 - Shea Weber

2nd Power Play Unit


#0 - Mike Hoffman


#0 - Joe Pavelski


#0 - T.J. Oshie


#0 - Tyler Myers


#0 - Jared Spurgeon

Goalies


#7 - Antti Raanta


#3 - Casey DeSmith

Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
Total0000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000nan%nan%nan%nanUnlucky

Puck Time
Offensive Zone NAN
Neutral Zone NAN
Defensive Zone NAN
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 0
Neutral Zone Start 0
Defensive Zone Start 0
Puck Time
With Puck NAN
Without Puck NAN
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 0
Faceoffs Lost 0
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period nan9.57
2nd Period nan20.31
3rd Period nan30.68
Overtime nan31.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period nan0.64
2nd Period nan1.65
3rd Period nan2.67
Overtime nan2.83
Even Strenght Goal 0
PP Goal 0
PK Goal 0
Empty Net Goal 0
Home Away
Win 00
Lost 00
Overtime Lost 00
PP Attempt 0
PP Goal 0
PK Attempt 0
PK Goal Against 0
Home
Shots For nan
Shots Against nan
Goals For nan
Goals Against nan
Hits nan
Shots Blocked nan
Pim nan
Schedule
DateMatchup Result Detail
2021-09-27Golden KnightsSharks@Golden KnightsGolden Knights
2021-09-28Golden KnightsAvalanche@Golden KnightsGolden Knights
2021-09-30Golden KnightsGolden Knights@Golden KnightsKings
2021-10-01Golden KnightsKings@Golden KnightsGolden Knights
2021-10-05Golden KnightsGolden Knights@Golden KnightsAvalanche
Trade Deadline --- Trades canít be done after this day is simulated!
2021-10-07Golden KnightsCoyotes@Golden KnightsGolden Knights
2021-10-09Golden KnightsGolden Knights@Golden KnightsSharks

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
82,932,143$ 0$ 0$ -1,432,143$

ArenaGoal HornAbout us
NameT-Mobile Arena
CityVegas
Capacity18000
Season Ticket Holders40%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100$60$35$25$200$
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
4 0 - 0.00%0$0$18000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
82,932,143$ 82,932,143$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 14 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 82,932,143$ 45,527,979$ 45,527,979$
Depth Chart RookieInjured Cold Streak Hot Streak
Left WingCenterRight Wing
Mike HoffmanAGE:31OV:85Golden KnightsCAN
Josh BaileyAGE:31OV:83Golden KnightsCAN
Nino NiederreiterAGE:29OV:83Golden KnightsCHE
Austin WatsonAGE:29OV:81Golden KnightsUSA
Zach Aston-ReeseAGE:27OV:80Golden KnightsUSA
Pierre-Edouard BellemareAGE:36OV:79Golden KnightsFRA
Mikhail MaltsevAGE:23OV:77Golden KnightsRUS
Paul BittnerAGE:24OV:71Golden KnightsUSA
Ivan ChekhovichAGE:22OV:71Golden KnightsRUS
Aleksi SaarelaAGE:24OV:70Golden KnightsFIN
Peter CehlarikAGE:26OV:69Golden KnightsSVK
Jonathan DahlenAGE:23OV:69Golden KnightsSWE
Ryan KuffnerAGE:25OV:68Golden KnightsCAN
Matt FilipeAGE:23OV:68Golden KnightsUSA
Damien RiatAGE:24OV:67Golden KnightsCHE
Joe PavelskiAGE:37OV:89Golden KnightsUSA
Nicklas BackstromAGE:33OV:88Golden KnightsSWE
T.J. OshieAGE:34OV:86Golden KnightsUSA
Josh BaileyAGE:31OV:83Golden KnightsCAN
Eric StaalAGE:36OV:81Golden KnightsCAN
Justin DanforthAGE:28OV:81Golden KnightsCAN
Pierre-Edouard BellemareAGE:36OV:79Golden KnightsFRA
David CottonAGE:24OV:74Golden KnightsUSA
Liam KirkAGE:21OV:74Golden KnightsUK
Michael SpacekAGE:24OV:71Golden KnightsCZE
Ivan ChekhovichAGE:22OV:71Golden KnightsRUS
Ryan SuzukiAGE:20OV:71Golden KnightsCAN
Aleksi SaarelaAGE:24OV:70Golden KnightsFIN
Matt FilipeAGE:23OV:68Golden KnightsUSA
Damien RiatAGE:24OV:67Golden KnightsCHE
Joe PavelskiAGE:37OV:89Golden KnightsUSA
T.J. OshieAGE:34OV:86Golden KnightsUSA
Mike HoffmanAGE:31OV:85Golden KnightsCAN
Josh BaileyAGE:31OV:83Golden KnightsCAN
Austin WatsonAGE:29OV:81Golden KnightsUSA
Justin DanforthAGE:28OV:81Golden KnightsCAN
Zach Aston-ReeseAGE:27OV:80Golden KnightsUSA
Kaapo KakkoAGE:20OV:78Golden KnightsFIN
Yegor ChinakhovAGE:20OV:77Golden KnightsRUS
Brett RitchieAGE:28OV:76Golden KnightsCAN
Martin PospisilAGE:21OV:70Golden KnightsSVK
Peter CehlarikAGE:26OV:69Golden KnightsSVK
Michael JolyAGE:26OV:69Golden KnightsCAN
Damien RiatAGE:24OV:67Golden KnightsCHE

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Mark GiordanoAGE:37OV:89Golden KnightsCAN
Shea WeberAGE:36OV:87Golden KnightsCAN
Jared SpurgeonAGE:31OV:86Golden KnightsCAN
Tyler MyersAGE:31OV:85Golden KnightsCAN
Joel EdmundsonAGE:28OV:82Golden KnightsCAN
Michael Del ZottoAGE:31OV:81Golden KnightsCAN
Scott PerunovichAGE:23OV:78Golden KnightsUSA
Brendan GuhleAGE:24OV:77Golden KnightsCAN
Kyle CapobiancoAGE:24OV:73Golden KnightsCAN
Alexander YelesinAGE:25OV:73Golden KnightsRUS
Jack AhcanAGE:24OV:72Golden KnightsUSA
Santeri HatakkaAGE:20OV:72Golden KnightsFIN
Julius HonkaAGE:25OV:71Golden KnightsFIN
Brady KeeperAGE:25OV:71Golden KnightsCAN
Oleg SosunovAGE:23OV:68Golden KnightsRUS
Layton AhacAGE:20OV:66Golden KnightsCAN
Antti RaantaAGE:32OV:88Golden KnightsFIN
Casey DeSmithAGE:30OV:86Golden KnightsUSA
Mikhail BerdinAGE:23OV:78Golden KnightsRUS
Devin CooleyAGE:24OV:76Golden KnightsUSA

Draft Picks
Year Ronde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Ronde 4Ronde 5Ronde 6Ronde 7
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026

** Conditional Draft Pick That Have Been Traded
Prospects
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Alexander GordinGolden KnightsGolden Knights2020179
Alexandr DarinGolden KnightsGolden Knights2019107
Andrei BuyalskyGolden KnightsGolden Knights2021109
Arvid CostmarGolden KnightsGolden Knights2019209
Axel BergkvistGolden KnightsGolden Knights2019172
Blake MurrayGolden KnightsGolden Knights2019151
Braden HacheGolden KnightsGolden Knights2021223
Cole FonstadGolden KnightsGolden Knights
Cole JordanGolden KnightsGolden Knights202155
Cole MackayGolden KnightsGolden Knights2019150
Ethan HaiderGolden KnightsGolden Knights20191474.0 - 5.0
Filip SandbergGolden KnightsGolden Knights4.0 - 2.0
Greg MeirelesGolden KnightsGolden Knights
Isaiah SavilleGolden KnightsGolden Knights20191268.0 - 5.5
Jack SmithGolden KnightsGolden Knights
Jackson HallumGolden KnightsGolden Knights2020117
Jakub KosGolden KnightsGolden Knights2021186
Jerret TyszkaGolden KnightsGolden Knights
Jesper VikmanGolden KnightsGolden Knights2020177
Joel NystromGolden KnightsGolden Knights2021191
Justin RobidasGolden KnightsGolden Knights2021106
Kyle MastersGolden KnightsGolden Knights202154
Mikael PyyhtiaGolden KnightsGolden Knights
Nate BenoitGolden KnightsGolden Knights2021189
Nikita GuslistovGolden KnightsGolden Knights2021216
Pasquale ZitoGolden KnightsGolden Knights2021129
Sam StangeGolden KnightsGolden Knights2020200
Samuel JohannessonGolden KnightsGolden Knights2020208
Simon KjellbergGolden KnightsGolden Knights2.0 - 2.0
Tomas MazuraGolden KnightsGolden Knights20191436.0 - 3.0
Tyson HindsGolden KnightsGolden Knights202192
Vadim ZherenkoGolden KnightsGolden Knights
Wyatt KaiserGolden KnightsGolden Knights202077
Transactions






































































































































































































































































































































































Injuries
Julius Honka is out for the rest of the season because of a Unknown.
Alexander Yelesin is out for the rest of the season because of a Unknown.
Michael Joly is out for the rest of the season because of a Unknown.

Game Center

Coyotes0-0-0, 0pts00Final
Golden Knights0-0-0, 0pts

Golden Knights0-0-0, 0pts00Final
Sharks0-0-0, 0pts

Sharks0-0-0, 0ptsMon, Sep 27T-Mobile Arena
Golden Knights0-0-0, 0pts

Avalanche0-0-0, 0ptsTue, Sep 28T-Mobile Arena
Golden Knights0-0-0, 0pts

Golden Knights0-0-0, 0ptsThu, Sep 30Staples Center
Kings0-0-0, 0pts

Team Leaders

Team Stats


Goals For
0
nan GFG
Shots For
0
nan Avg
Power Play Percentage
nan%
0 GF
Offensive Zone Start
nan%
Goals Against
0
nan GAA
Shots Against
0
nan Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
nan%
0 GA
Defensive Zone Start
nan%
 

Team Info

Golden Knights
General ManagerDavid Paul
Head CoachAndré Tourigny
Captain
DivisionPacific

Golden Knights Affiliation

Golden Knights
Team NameSilver Knights
CityHenderson
Head CoachAlain Nasreddine
DivisionPacific

Arena Info

StadiumT-Mobile Arena
Capacity18,000
Attendancenan
Season Tickets7,200

Salary Cap

Total Cap Hit0$
Cap Space81,500,000$
Retains & Buyout0$
Players In Salary Cap20

Finance

Team Revenue0$
Estimated Revenue0$
Estimated Expenses0$
Operating Income0$
Bank Account45,527,979$

Team History

Record (W-L-OTL)119-102-25 (263PTS)
Playoff Appearances0
Playoff Record (W-L)0-
Stanley Cup0

Team Captain - Alternate Captains

CaptainAlternate CaptainAlternate Captain