Goalies

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie Name Team NameCON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TASPLink
Linus UllmarkPenguins97.0095928088978596959396967782055960
Connor HellebuyckFlyers96.0093958485948494969196947782038950
Andrei VasilevskiyBlue Jackets99.0087958190928792949393927580058940
Darcy KuemperDucks97.0088958189898390948894908287077940
Thatcher DemkoWild93.0087958380938293969296937378022940
Jake OettingerRed Wings100.0087958391938693959096936872051940
Ilya SorokinHurricanes96.0091958380948394959494947478041940
Alexandar GeorgievKings95.0084958573928692949394927377067930
Jacob MarkstromCanucks97.0083958287868487939091878287037930
Juuse SarosPanthers96.0093958572928593949292937479066930
Tristan JarryBlues97.0097948179938093958596937479064930
Igor ShesterkinOilers99.0089958276928592949293927377046930
Adin HillFlyers100.0083837688958493939193937277054920
Carter HartSenators100.0084958174908391949195916873060920
John GibsonCoyotes100.0086958184858289939190897781062920
Sergei BobrovskySharks97.0089958175888290928992908589054920
Connor IngramSabres97.0079917980918491959294917175062920
Joey DaccordDevils100.0097938080947294967899947277070920
Stuart SkinnerOilers93.0087958185898390958895906872053920
Cam TalbotCanadiens97.0079887881888188928694888791016910
Jordan BinningtonStars94.0089958171887890928792907781024910
Filip GustavssonIslanders95.0091887876928292938793926973081910
Marc-Andre FleuryCanadiens95.0083887876868187908789879195071910
Ville HussoCapitals95.0079958185858187928892877478052910
Vitek VanecekKraken99.0090958176898089948495897377063910
Jeremy SwaymanBruins96.0087897879938292939093926873063910
Karel VejmelkaLightning98.0089917991857987928690877276019910
Mackenzie BlackwoodMaple Leafs97.0083938091817785948791857175032900
Jonathan QuickBlues100.0086797487888088878885888993082900
Joonas KorpisaloSabres100.0082887879868187918890877580059900
Ilya SamsonovWild99.0073877787878587909190877175034900
Logan ThompsonPanthers99.0095917984886788947695887175073900
Pyotr KochetkovBruins97.0075897884878287938694876771079900
Casey DeSmithFlames96.0086847673858086888787868084083890
Charlie LindgrenGulls (ANA)98.0093827574927991918690917681083890
Petr MrazekPredators99.0088897877837686908488867983030890
Joseph WollRed Wings98.0092847683887689898887896873086890
Semyon VarlamovDevils97.0092807483877288868685888590076890
Sam MontembeaultKraken100.0085867787847386938391867175080890
Frederik AndersenMaple Leafs96.0079797496837883888288838387040880
Jake AllenPredators100.0085867779807383908288838185057880
James ReimerKings100.0074867784807682918390828589047880
Martin JonesPenguins100.0077867784817682908091828286056880
David RittichBlue Jackets100.0081747184867485888387857882080870
Pheonix CopleyIslanders100.0080827583827583878087837983046870
Alex NedeljkovicSenators98.0091787380886988907891887277036870
Mike Smith100.0078696991818082848284829498040870Link
Philipp GrubauerFlames100.0078877776817683908290837983085870
Robin LehnerJets100.0085757299817682858185827882036870Link
Jonas JohanssonCoyotes99.0075857691807583898587837377042870
Kaapo KahkonenStars97.0070857687808184869084847175052870
Antti RaantaSenators96.0073807478807980888288808387053860
Mikko Koskinen100.0085757286807781838081818387040860Link
Laurent BrossoitSharks100.0078696987847684878387847781072860
Scott WedgewoodCanucks99.0080767283837584878188847882059860
Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenJets97.0083847689797682858384826771033860
Ivan FedotovFirebirds (SEA)97.0083848084848484838483846869045860
Samuel ErssonThunderbirds (STL)100.0076827573877486948395866670079860
Alexei Kolosov (R)Stars (DAL)100.0085908074958385858384846162046860
Anthony StolarzHurricanes100.0079737199787680818479807579057850
Anton ForsbergBlackhawks96.0079797479797381868086817781014850
Braden Holtby100.0072686985807881858087818185026850Link
Jaroslav Halak100.0083727075797680818279809094040850
Elvis MerzlikinsRangers97.0074857676787282878188827579013850
Kevin LankinenAvalanche98.0077747176827783868385837377045850
Devon Levi (R)Blackhawks100.0066847674807582918588826266019850
Alex LyonSenators (OTT)98.0093717081837484798478847781050840
Jack CampbellCanadiens100.007780748475727986768579788209840
Matt MurrayAvalanche99.0072737185797580848284807579038840
Dan VladarGolden Knights98.0072787387777979848285796973036840
Joel HoferGriffins (DET)98.0078797476837384927791846569064840
Alex StalockCondors (EDM)100.0087737168807582837982828690022830
Brian Elliott100.0073717088747376807979769093024830
Devan Dubnyk100.0072696993747477817582778589040830Link
Ivan ProsvetovWild (MIN)97.0083767282817082917688826771037830
Akira SchmidBruins (BOS)96.0072817485787481877987816569080830
Pavel FrancouzCrunch (TBL)100.0089686972816882847485828185010820
Callum Booth100.0077747477797879777876786972040820Link
Cayden PrimeauMaple Leafs100.0069717081787680818582806670030820
Arvid SoderblomDucks100.0075837675716876877883766669080820
Spencer KnightRangers99.0064707079777979838384796367020820
Aaron Dell100.0071656784727576817880768285040810Link
Erik KallgrenJets100.0061656782757676828083767074062810
Spencer MartinBears (WSH)98.0066797479727276857984767376032810
Lukas DostalPenguins (PIT)100.0080767272777680828280806569028810
Justus AnnunenGolden Knights99.0076837385687677777676766466020810
Dustin WolfAmericans (BUF)100.0079887568877679797677786265060810
Jacob InghamSharks100.0077657485717878777878786463033810
Magnus HellbergMonsters (CBJ)96.0074707088747476847881768083047810
Artur Akhtyamov (R)Admirals (NSH)100.0080847570887780807778796162032810
Michael Bullion100.0078667577837980787977796969040810
Michael Hutchinson100.0072686982676972817279728185040800
Jon Gillies100.0072686992707273807280737477042800Link
Louis DomingueMonsters (CBJ)100.0073857183717677737672757880071800
Chris DriedgerGolden Knights97.0072757185687776727773757475031800
Hunter ShepardEagles (COL)97.0075817282737777747774767374037800
Trent MinerMarlies (TOR)96.0078687474827878787878786262021800
Clay StevensonCanucks (VAN)97.0077717480777978777978786666032800
Brandon BussiCrunch (TBL)97.0076837391637677767675766769053800
Yaroslav AskarovBears (WSH)95.0077877375787677777677776063062800
Jesper Wallstedt (R)Checkers (FLA)97.0078857386687677787677776062039800
Yaniv PeretsComets (NJD)100.0077867372827777777776776465059800
Vyacheslav Peksa (R)Americans (BUF)93.0078857369847677787677775960034800
Collin DeliaPhantoms (PHI)98.0082706984716873807478737478062790
Eric ComrieMarlies (TOR)99.0066737174707374847982747276060790
Cory Schneider100.0067696983717374677467728891040790Link
Marcus Hogberg100.0060666891667970768078707074040790Link
Malcolm SubbanWild (MIN)100.0072847185667676727672747678036790
Alex D'Orio100.0074587184687774747777756468040790Link
Zachary Fucale100.0071757075747674717673737275040790Link
Pat Nagle100.0068746969787675687669738689040790Link
Arvid HolmGulls (ANA)100.0074807185667675747674756769020790
Jack LaFontaineCondors (EDM)96.0075687284707776757776766767018790
Olivier RodrigueRocket (MTL)100.0076787370837677767675766465062790
Jet GreavesRoadrunners (ARI)100.0076857171807576767575756264084790
Arturs SilovsRocket (MTL)93.0076857287657575757576756264057790
Mads SogaardReign (LAK)96.0069696984737475827881756367037790
Matt Villalta (R)Gulls (ANA)100.0075807278757676757675766667077790
Hugo AlnefeltEagles (COL)100.0075817281707675757676766263052790
Isaac PoulterBlue Jackets100.0074757171787574747575746263039790
Erik Portillo (R)Avalanche100.0075697293597675757675756464020790
Vadim Zherenko (R)Silver Knights (VGK)100.0077797381727577777575776263031790
Tomas Suchanek100.0078677473827877787879785958040790
Antoine Bibeau100.0069666983697672697672727477044780Link
Andrew Hammond100.0074646786667170737472708387040780Link
Calvin PickardCondors (EDM)100.0071787182707475717470737879017780
Christopher Gibson100.0068676985687673687671727881040780Link
Oscar DanskCanucks (VAN)96.0072757180727676727673757475029780
Keith KinkaidSenators (OTT)100.0070786979717475697469738384064780
Dustin TokarskiIslanders (NYI)100.0069806977737474697469728384048780
Zane McIntyreWolves (CAR)96.0069816981687574697571737879018780
Michael DiPietroComets (NJD)98.0075697278757776757776766665032780
Devin CooleyWolf Pack (NYR)98.0073787081697475737472746970036780
Daniil TarasovMonsters (CBJ)100.0065706982706974807981746670045780
Jake Kielly100.0070807981696870696870697074040780Link
Kevin Poulin100.0067606882707673677671728185040780Link
Eetu MakiniemiLightning100.0071746974737573727574736566030780
Nico DawsBears (WSH)100.0075787184677675757675756465078780
Dylan Garand (R)Firebirds (SEA)100.0074817168817574747576746062022780
Taylor GauthierFirebirds (SEA)100.0075737182687675757676756262040780
David Hrenak100.0075656679747375747375746471040780Link
Daniel Mannella100.0068676972747971687976727276040780Link
Isaiah SavilleWolf Pack (NYR)94.0075707181707675757675756464024780
Joel BlomqvistBarracuda (SJS)95.0075717274777774757777756060041780
Keith PetruzzelliCheckers (FLA)100.0073777181687574737574746566025780
Linden Marshall100.0075656682747375747375746471040780Link
Matthew MurrayCapitals100.0075666776747375747375746471039780Link
Dennis Hildeby (R)Wranglers (CGY)100.0075707293597775757777766262061780
Nikita TolopiloPenguins (PIT)94.0075697294577675757676766467037780
Remi Poirier (R)Griffins (DET)100.0075757180707575757575756263035780
Mack Guzda100.0074767189617674747676756263040780
Anton Khudobin100.0067636782636967766676678689040770Link
Garret SparksIceHogs (CHI)97.0070677081697674707672737675046770
Troy GrosenickWolves (CAR)100.0068716972777574687569738383030770
Felix SandstromRoadrunners (ARI)100.0065706978696573847284737073085770
Philippe Desrosiers100.0070747576696870696870696777024770Link
Shane Starrett100.0071606777687270717274717576040770Link
Mikhail BerdinSilver Knights (VGK)100.0072737084687573727574746568027770Link
Kyle KeyserWranglers (CGY)100.0072747074747573727574736566079770
Victor BrattstromCanucks (VAN)100.0071786982697473717472736971045770Link
Dereck BaribeauRocket (MTL)100.0073587184687674737676756468020770Link
Gilles Senn100.0070636884687372707371726972040770Link
Jakub SkarekRocket (MTL)100.0072847084647473727473736567020770
Michael HouserThunderbirds (STL)97.0069746974747573697570727878062770
Hunter JonesStars100.0070636880687571707574726467021770Link
Connor LaCouvee100.0068586884687571687572717276040770Link
Jiri PateraWolf Pack (NYR)98.0073797183677374737372746667038770
Oskari SalminenCheckers (FLA)100.0072827082657473727473736567046770
Mitchell Gillam100.0075676570747375747375747084040770Link
Nikita TolopiloAdmirals (NSH)97.0073697094557574737575746464042770
Mitchell GibsonGulls (ANA)100.0073767070787474737474746466020770
Jesper Vikman (R)Wolf Pack (NYR)100.0075677173787675757677756060016770
Ludovic WaeberWranglers (CGY)95.0071697071797674717674747170051770
Cal PetersenJets99.0068666876666969737372697377023760
Evan FitzpatrickPhantoms (PHI)100.0074646585737274737274736471020760Link
Kevin Boyle100.0065596684687569657571707680040760Link
Colton PointThunderbirds (STL)100.0071626984687572717574736569053760Link
Adam WernerWranglers (CGY)100.0072587084687673727675746771028760Link
Adam ScheelPhantoms (PHI)100.0072706979697573727574736565074760
Brad Thiessen100.0065596784687672657669718690040760Link
Kevin MandoleseGriffins (DET)100.0071736976707472727473726464018760
Tomas Sholl100.0070596984687573707572737276040760Link
Strauss MannIslanders (NYI)98.0071776969777472717472726768039760
Filip LindbergComets (NJD)100.0072637071757673727675736569020760Link
Pavel CajanAdmirals (NSH)100.0072766875707471727474726061020760
Leevi Merilainen (R)Admirals (NSH)100.0073687066807673747675736061070760
Magnus ChronaWild (MIN)100.0073697090577473737473736463025760
Talyn Boyko (R)Barracuda (SJS)100.0074806988577273747273735860019760
Drew Commesso (R)Silver Knights (VGK)97.0073707073757573737576746060042760
Dom DiVincentiis (R)Bears (WSH)100.0073796974707272737274725759025760
Nolan Maier100.0072697068807672727676746262040760
Jordan Papirny100.0070686974747473707472727170040760
Calle Clang100.0073726978697472737475736060040760
Ken ApplebyAmericans (BUF)100.0068706789567471687471717272048750
Matt TomkinsIslanders (NYI)100.0066666879677269687271697475028750
Evan CormierBarracuda (SJS)100.0068586784687470687472716771035750Link
Sebastian Cossa (R)Griffins (DET)100.0071716887577371717374726060039750
Ryan FantiComets (NJD)100.0069606779677570697574716569020750Link
Jaxson StauberIceHogs (CHI)100.0070746972727271707270716566061750
Dryden McKayIceHogs (CHI)97.0068656772717470687472716972074750
Jussi Olkinuora100.0061596480647467617469688185040750
Georgi RomanovBruins (BOS)100.0071686886597372717372726565036750
Jakub Dobes (R)Gulls (ANA)100.0071716882627371717373726262030750
Dylan FergusonMoose (WPG)100.0068546976707070687372706771040740Link
Zachary SawchenkoStars (DAL)96.0068576774697370687372706771051740Link
Beck Warm100.0064656468687465647473686569040740Link
Peyton Jones100.0065757688646365646365646675040740Link
Samuel HarveyAdmirals (NSH)100.0071676671706971706971706471020740Link
Tommy NappierEagles (COL)100.0068717387676668676668676471020740Link
Trevin Kozlowski100.0067686590666567666567666573040740Link
John LethemonRoadrunners (ARI)100.0068696778657370687370707070020740
Matthew Jurusik100.0068737279676668676668676573040740Link
Nolan LalondeBears (WSH)100.0071806674656969716971705556020740
Ales StezkaBruins (BOS)100.0068676683587270687270706968028740
Carson Bjarnason (R)Crunch (TBL)100.0072786778637070727072715557046740
Mat Robson100.0066676881656466656466656675040730Link
Kasimir KaskisuoLightning99.0072606583796072616057726972026730Link
Mareks Mitens100.0067697074666567666567666471040730Link
Tristan Lennox (R)Monsters (CBJ)100.0069776679607068697071695860029730
Andrew Shortridge100.0064656483636264636264636777028720Link
Jeremy Brodeur100.0066646571656466656466656775040720Link
Cam Johnson100.0064717278636264636264636876040720Link
Ryan Bednard100.0065676691646365646365646573040720Link
Cale MorrisMoose (WPG)96.0064686475617067647067677070017720
Olle Eriksson EkMarlies (TOR)100.0065596577637066657170676569021720Link
Anson ThorntonEagles (COL)100.0066666475627265667273675858025720
Zachary Emond (R)Stars (DAL)100.0067546574667167677171686266019720
Garrett Metcalf100.0064636475657166647169677074040720Link
Dylan WellsCheckers (FLA)100.0067556674667268677271696570020720
David TendeckComets (NJD)100.0067656672666567666567666369020710Link
Tyler Wall100.0063676886626163626163626471040710Link
Tyler Parsons100.0062737574616062616062616771027710Link
Kirill UstimenkoPhantoms (PHI)100.0066686781656466656466656369025710Link
Amir MiftakhovPhantoms (PHI)100.0066717270656466656466656267025710Link
Francois Brassard100.0067656672666567666567667069040710Link
Ilya KonovalovComets (NJD)100.0065707173646365646365646671020710Link
Lukas ParikAdmirals (NSH)100.0065666889646365646365646165020710Link
Rasmus KorhonenRoadrunners (ARI)100.0065686688646365646365646063020710Link
Taylor Joseph100.0065636878646365646365646876040710Link
Carey PriceStars0.0060626688575760606057608386041700Link
Harri Sateri100.0060636682555860606056607982040700Link
J-F Berube100.0060636672565561656164617679040700Link
Kaden FulcherMoose (WPG)100.0064666784636264636264636471035700Link
Francis Marotte100.0064676677636264636264636777040700Link
Logan Flodell100.0058596171617560587573646872040700Link
Rylan Toth100.0064666479636264636264636675040700Link
Artyom Zagidulin100.0060606574556060616072606669040690Link
Colten EllisMonsters (CBJ)100.0064666774636264636264636267023690Link
Corbin Kaczperski100.0062656682616062616062616675040690Link
Dillon Kelley100.0061656693605961605961606876040690Link
Joe Murdaca100.0060656690595860595860596881040690Link
Hunter Miska100.0060626672556060606061606669040680Link
Adam Huska100.0060606588365960606060606770040680Link
Maxime Lagace100.0060616578495760606053607477040680Link
Ian Scott (R)100.0060656377595860595860596367023680Link
Will Cranley (R)Phantoms (PHI)100.0060626684596060606063606063020680Link
Michael Lackey100.0060656689595860595860596573040680Link
Josef KorenarFirebirds (SEA)100.0060616575606260606058606568030670Link
Alexei MelnichukReign (LAK)100.0060616681526060606057606265043670Link
Veini VehvilainenSenators (OTT)100.0060606573516060616072606467020670Link
Cole Kehler100.0060535178595860595860596973040670Link
Daniil ChechelevBarracuda (SJS)100.0060646581595860595860596165020670Link
Louis-Philip Guindon100.0060666570595860595860596777040670Link
Michael McNivenReign (LAK)99.0060606580416260606048606669036650Link
Brandon Halverson100.001111111111111040110Link
Edward Pasquale100.001111111111111040110Link
Landon Bow100.001111111111111040110Link
Jared Coreau100.001111111111111040110Link
Mike Condon100.001111111111111040110Link
Eamon McAdam100.001111111111111040110Link
Tom McCollum100.001111111111111040110Link
Jeremy Helvig100.001111111111111040110Link
Martin Ouellette100.001111111111111040110Link
Nick Schneider100.001111111111111040110Link
Patrik Rybar100.001111111111111040110Link
Filip Larsson100.001111111111111040110Link
Vasili Demchenko100.001111111111111040110Link
Cole Kehler100.001111111111111040110Link
Emil Larmi100.001111111111111040110Link
Ivan Nalimov100.001111111111111040110Link
Angus Redmond100.001111111111111040100Link
Chris Nell100.001111111111111040100Link
Jeremy Smith100.001111111111111040100Link
Marek Mazanec100.001111111111111040100Link
Thomas McCollum100.001111111111111040100
Jake Paterson100.001111111111111040100Link
Matthew O'Connor100.001111111111111040100Link
Michael Garteig100.001111111111111040100Link
Adam Carlson100.001111111111111040100Link
Alex Dubeau100.001111111111111040100Link
Tomas VomackaComets (NJD)100.001111111111111020100
Brett BrochuReign (LAK)100.001111111111111020100Link
Cedrick Andree100.001111111111111040100Link
Joel Rumpel100.001111111111111040100Link
Stefanos Lekkas100.001111111111111040100Link
Tom Aubrun100.001111111111111040100Link
Vasily Demchenko100.001111111111111040100Link
Adam Wilcox100.00111111111111104000Link
Anders Nilsson100.00111111111111104000Link
Ben Bishop100.004350489731595043595250859004000Link
Carter Hutton100.006061668344656060606160868904000Link
Chad Johnson100.00111111111111104000Link
Corey Crawford100.00111111111111104000Link
Craig Anderson0.0073737177807982848485829610004000
Curtis McElhinney100.006065678468767079748070909304000Link
Eddie Lack100.00111111111111104000Link
Henrik Lundqvist100.00111111111111104000Link
Jimmy Howard100.00111111111111104000Link
Jonathan Bernier0.00000000000000004000Link
Branden Komm100.00111111111111104000Link
Charles Williams100.006065667059586059586059708404000Link
Michal Neuvirth100.00111111111111104000Link
Dylan Wells100.007273707672747372747373676704000
Pekka Rinne100.007669698979778084778380919504000Link
Peter Budaj100.00111111111111104000Link
Ryan Miller100.006866687269727278767772949804000Link
Ivan Kulbakov100.00111111111111104000Link
Al Montoya100.00111111111111104000Link
Thomas Greiss0.008170708874707783748377889204000
Tuukka Rask100.006062667455646060606260848704000Link
Richard Bachman100.00111111111111104000Link
Merrick Madsen100.00111111111111104000Link
Etienne Marcoux100.00111111111111104000Link
Jeff Glass100.00111111111111104000Link
John Muse100.00111111111111104000Link
Matiss Kivlenieks100.006061657557606060605860646704000Link
Parker Milner100.00111111111111104000Link
Ryan Faragher100.00111111111111104000Link
Ty Reichenbach100.00111111111111104000Link
Griffen Outhouse100.00111111111111104000Link
Parker Gahagen100.007068707873767470767274767604000
Sean Bonar100.00111111111111104000Link
Andrew D'Agostini100.006761678468747167747171747804000Link
C.J. Motte100.00111111111111104000Link
Justin Kapelmaster100.008775828490849087848187737604000Link
Kai Edmonds100.00111111111111104000Link
Robert Beydoun100.00111111111111104000Link
Scott Darling100.00111111111111104000Link
Tyler Parks100.006665678466757166757171778104000Link
William Christopoulos100.006566677964636564636564688104000Link