Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Petr MrazekFlyers107300.9192.1456000202480000.0000100001
2Carey PriceSharks106310.9082.5059920252710010.68716100002
3Jonathan QuickJets96300.9162.2154221202390000.000090100
4Marc-Andre FleuryIslanders76100.9471.4042903101880011.000471300
5Elvis MerzlikinsCanadiens106400.9252.4157200233070011.0002100301
6Sergei BobrovskyKings86200.9371.8848000152380000.000082110
7Philipp GrubauerFlames75200.9142.4439400161870001.000271100
8Robin LehnerPredators85120.9291.9848500162250000.500681001
9Thomas GreissBlue Jackets95220.9411.5355001142380000.500691202
10Alex StalockDucks64100.8862.7432800151320000.000054000
11Carter HartCoyotes84400.9122.6248100212400000.000082021
12Brian ElliottLightning64100.9391.812990091470000.000054120
13David RittichBlues94500.9013.0349501252530000.000082200
14Mikko KoskinenAvalanche74120.9142.1342301151750000.000073100
15Andrei VasilevskiySenators53110.8703.7127500171310100.000053000
16Ben BishopRed Wings73310.8703.5240900241840000.500673000
17Darcy KuemperBruins53110.9192.9930120151850100.000054000
18Devan DubnykWild63300.8853.0131900161390000.000063010
19Jaroslav HalakGolden Knights113700.8733.5654000322520100.0000110030
20Juuse SarosDevils53000.9171.81232007840000.000037010
21Malcolm SubbanWild43000.9042.46220019940000.000036100
22Martin JonesPenguins53110.9252.1730420111470010.000255020
23Ilya SamsonovBruins43100.9052.25240009950000.000045100
24Tuukka RaskCanucks93600.8853.4254400312690000.750490000
25Ilya SorokinRed Wings43000.9371.47204015790000.778937001
26Anton KhudobinBlackhawks42100.9331.982120071040000.000037010
27Braden HoltbyCapitals52300.8983.0030000151470100.000054010
28Cam TalbotOilers42110.9212.392010181010000.667645200
29Corey CrawfordPenguins52300.9132.4030000121380000.000055100
30Curtis McElhinneyStars62400.9012.8433800161620101.000264101
31Jordan BinningtonHurricanes72500.8883.0239801201780000.000072100
32Jack CampbellCapitals42200.9022.9424520121230000.667345000
33Jacob MarkstromSabres72410.8434.7034500271720010.000072000
34James ReimerOilers32010.9291.98182016850000.000031100
35John GibsonPanthers62300.9023.2929201161640000.000054100
36Joonas KorpisaloRangers92520.8893.7346720292610001.000490100
37Linus UllmarkStars52110.9063.1326800141490000.000046010
38Matt MurrayDucks42200.9362.002100171100100.000045200
39Mike SmithDevils72410.8912.7836700171560100.000073100
40Semyon VarlamovMaple Leafs82410.8953.4042300242280000.333373000
41Jonas JohanssonSabres52000.9471.22197214750000.000027100
42Aaron DellCoyotes21100.8972.00120004390000.000028000
43Alexandar GeorgievAvalanche31110.8833.671802011940000.000037000
44Anders NilssonPanthers51210.8922.8725100121110000.000245000
45Christopher GibsonPredators11000.9711.0060001350200.000018000
46Connor HellebuyckBlackhawks71420.8893.1739700211890000.667673010
47Mackenzie BlackwoodIslanders11000.8714.0060004310000.000017000
48Frederik AndersenLightning51210.8693.8425000161220000.600545000
49Pekka RinneMaple Leafs41200.8394.571840014870000.000037000
50Sam MontembeaultBlue Jackets11000.9002.0060002200000.000019000
51Antti RaantaGolden Knights30100.9521.51119003620000.0000011000
52Carter HuttonKings20110.8334.39123009540000.000028000
53Henrik LundqvistBlues30010.8544.1986206410000.000024000
54Jake AllenRangers20000.8952.9681004380000.000009000
55Pavel FrancouzFlames20100.8653.3390005370010.000017000
56Jimmy HowardHurricanes30200.9003.43140008800010.000027000
57Jonathan BernierCanadiens10000.9331.9431001150000.0000010000
58Maxime LagaceSenators40120.8733.9121500141100000.5831235000
59Laurent BrossoitFlyers10001.0000.0040000160000.0000010000
60Ryan MillerSharks10001.0000.001400080000.0000010000
61Kaapo KahkonenRampage (STL)10001.0000.002200060000.000004000
62Igor ShesterkinCondors (EDM)30110.8953.9316800111050100.750423000