Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Juuse SarosDevils2114340.9062.86128240616470200.69213210200
2Andrei VasilevskiySenators1812420.9002.92106703525210110.3333185310
3Jack CampbellCapitals2312910.8913.00129901655980100.8577230021
4Thomas GreissPredators1812500.8963.00106141535100000.93716185110
5Mikko KoskinenDucks2011710.8972.83116620555360000.76913204110
6Pavel FrancouzWild1611300.9212.2889600344310000.7504146120
7Philipp GrubauerFlames2011700.8812.93112700554630010.0000202000
8Frederik AndersenPenguins23101020.8943.11129420676340000.0000230211
9Thatcher DemkoCanadiens1710700.9092.47102041424600010.0000177011
10Robin LehnerJets1710510.9262.19101421375010000.8899175312
11Igor ShesterkinOilers1710340.9182.02101221344140100.75012174213
12Marc-Andre FleuryIslanders189540.9042.66105920474910200.7508181010
13Alexandar GeorgievAvalanche148400.9272.2281020304100000.8336127120
14Alex NedeljkovicMaple Leafs148500.9182.3282900323900000.00001311001
15Elvis MerzlikinsHurricanes198740.8952.98110920555240000.5717194100
16Antti RaantaGolden Knights167810.8882.9896700484270010.80010166001
17Carey PriceKraken2371330.8873.25129220706190100.75016230000
18Jordan BinningtonKings147420.9092.4277000313390010.0002129010
19James ReimerLightning107200.9271.9857601192600000.8577912301
20Jaroslav HalakCanucks127400.9162.4965101273220000.80051113112
21Jonathan BernierCanucks157420.8982.8480320383720110.00001311010
22Chris DriedgerSharks177720.9042.5997322424360110.6676157200
23Sergei BobrovskyBlue Jackets157700.8972.9982400414000100.0000146100
24Jeremy SwaymanBruins97200.9162.7654320252970100.000090001
25Carter HartCoyotes156720.8743.7985600544270200.0000158010
26Carter HuttonCoyotes106110.9222.1353500192440001.0006815110
27John GibsonPanthers156710.8883.3477301433850011.0005148200
28Jonathan QuickBlues106200.9102.6447801212340000.0000814110
29Joonas KorpisaloRangers1761000.9012.9697301484860011.0003167202
30Semyon VarlamovMaple Leafs116500.8992.9561020302980100.00001113011
31Ilya SorokinRed Wings156710.9002.3885602343400120.3333159211
32Connor HellebuyckBlackhawks155720.9062.4884800353740110.6676147010
33Darcy KuemperPanthers95300.8693.3145301251910000.0000910100
34Jacob MarkstromSabres165920.8793.4196840554560001.0003166000
35Linus UllmarkLightning125430.9222.3970422283600000.6679129300
36Tristan JarryBlues165720.8893.0786000443960100.76913148210
37Kevin LankinenPenguins115320.9152.0461701212470000.000097000
38Adin HillRed Wings84300.8972.5340401171650000.0000615100
39Calvin PetersenJets64200.9092.2432100121320000.7504517001
40Ben BishopFlyers144910.9022.9776821383860020.0000148200
41David RittichBlackhawks84300.9012.9742500212130000.0000714000
42Jake AllenSharks74200.8643.3236201201470001.0003715100
43Laurent BrossoitDevils104220.9062.5950920222340000.7147813201
44Kaapo KahkonenStars94500.9132.5551701222540000.0000810100
45Anton KhudobinFlames43100.8513.282010011740001.0002220000
46Braden HoltbyPredators63210.9102.5133501141560000.0000518100
47Craig AndersonSenators123520.8893.3566200373320000.66761112000
48Petr MrazekDucks83310.8883.3243400242150110.0000714000
49Jonas JohanssonSabres63300.8882.5135800151340000.0000616000
50Vitek VanecekWild73220.8832.9137100181540001.000366000
51Karel VejmelkaGolden Knights73220.8872.7739000181590000.0000611000
52Ville HussoBlue Jackets82400.9002.5537602161600000.0000614200
53Connor IngramCheckers (FLA)72110.8733.4534800201580000.0000414000
54Jake OettingerHurricanes62300.9162.1034301121430000.0000516010
55Cam TalbotOilers51300.8683.2126200141060000.0000417000
56Casey DeSmithStars91520.9062.72507190232450000.5002913100
57Mackenzie BlackwoodIslanders21000.9123.3789405570000.0000118000
58Mike SmithKings91430.8554.2550800362480000.6676912000
59Scott WedgewoodFlyers11000.8933.0060003280000.000012000
60Pheonix CopleySenator (OTT)10010.8814.9261005420000.000018000
61Martin JonesCapitals30100.8792.7687004330000.0000023000
62Matt MurrayAvalanche60310.8463.981810012780010.0000319000
63Ilya SamsonovBruins10010.8623.8762004290000.0000118000
64Josef KorenarRampage (SEA)10000.9312.5048002290000.000001000
65Sam MontembeaultKraken20000.8954.1458004380000.0000022000
66Lukas DostalPenguins10001.0000.001600040000.0000017000
67Spencer KnightRangers80430.8624.7741500332400100.5717716000