Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Darcy KuemperDucks128210.9212.3078321303790000.0000120220
2Thatcher DemkoMaple Leafs128310.9281.9072501233210000.0000123111
3Robin LehnerJets138140.9331.8391900284190000.0000130211
4Juuse SarosDevils147330.9072.9082820404300000.0000140202
5Jonathan QuickPanthers136700.9242.3977800314070020.0000122410
6Igor ShesterkinOilers125510.9182.3868101273310100.0000120320
7James ReimerWild84300.9012.8238320181820000.000086100
8Marc-Andre FleuryIslanders84310.9142.5848920212440200.000083000
9Mackenzie BlackwoodWild93220.9292.0048100162240000.000068020
10Philipp GrubauerFlames73310.9112.5841801182030000.000070101
11Tristan JarryBlues73310.9182.5138201161950000.000070110
12Vitek VanecekLightning73400.9112.4342020171900000.000070010
13Carter HartBruins52210.9321.563080181180000.000052010
14Jacob MarkstromCanucks62300.8684.0434200231740000.000060000
15Pavel FrancouzIslanders32100.9292.451960081130000.000038000
16Jake OettingerHurricanes52210.9202.5231021131620000.000052100
17Connor HellebuyckFlyers51310.8903.2231700171540100.000050000
18Jordan BinningtonKings51120.9082.1430800111200000.000041001
19Laurent BrossoitDevils21001.0000.0058000320000.0000014000
20Alex NedeljkovicMaple Leafs41200.9231.71211006780010.0000312010
21Petr MrazekDucks11001.0000.0037000140000.0000012000
22Ilya SamsonovPanthers21000.8265.0096008460000.0000212000
23Ville HussoHurricanes21100.8394.09132009560000.000025000
24Jeremy SwaymanBruins21100.8853.56118007610000.000025000
25Cam TalbotOilers10100.9471.2249001190000.0000012000
26Jaroslav HalakBlues10001.0000.0042000150000.000007000
27Jonathan BernierCanucks10100.8754.2928002160000.000006000
28Mike SmithKings10100.6679.6831005150000.000014000