Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor HellebuyckFlyers1814400.9202.11107903384760100.8336182320
2Jonathan QuickBlackhawks1211010.9371.7372863213330000.5002127211
3Jacob MarkstromCanucks1810520.9132.77101942475390000.54511172022
4Juuse SarosDevils1810620.9212.28108101415160000.0000182161
5Thatcher DemkoMaple Leafs1510310.9262.0687221304040000.8005156111
6Marc-Andre FleuryIslanders1710430.8972.7799702464480100.5006174100
7Darcy KuemperDucks169430.9182.4495902394740000.7147164222
8John GibsonCoyotes129300.9331.9271903233410200.0000126310
9Elvis MerzlikinsBlue Jackets149410.9132.4785020354010000.72711145011
10Robin LehnerJets169520.9272.2491101344670000.8005160511
11Ilya SorokinRed Wings179610.9072.5394700404290011.0003163021
12Andrei VasilevskiyBruins138220.9331.9872621243590000.6673127301
13Cam TalbotKraken158520.9072.6683400373980000.0003152111
14Philipp GrubauerFlames138500.9042.5477900333430100.0000136001
15Matt MurrayAvalanche147600.9202.1578303283480001.0003135400
16Mike SmithKings87100.9201.9748701162010100.0000814111
17Jack CampbellKings136510.9072.7374800343660101.0002129003
18Jake AllenSharks146520.9222.8378400374770001.0003138122
19James ReimerPanthers176730.9052.3694201373900010.8336163030
20Linus UllmarkPanthers156540.9042.5786301373860000.5002155220
21Sergei BobrovskySabres166810.8963.0189700454310111.0005155020
22Igor ShesterkinOilers146710.9132.4780302333780001.0003146230
23Jussi OlkinuoraGolden Knights106310.9401.9957241193190000.8336104600
24Anthony StolarzLightning135700.8893.1171300373340010.0000127010
25Carter HartSenators135800.9222.7574100344370010.0000136312
26Carey PriceStars135710.8893.6070020423770010.5002136001
27Jordan BinningtonPredators135710.8933.1278800413840000.5002139011
28Ville HussoCapitals115310.9052.6958001262730001.0006912201
29Tristan JarryBlues135620.9122.3778620313510021.0003136011
30Jake OettingerHurricanes155630.9172.5288100374480000.5008155121
31Antti RaantaHurricanes64200.9242.0033000111450010.0000515010
32Braden HoltbyLightning84300.9052.9343000212220100.0000712012
33Eric ComriePredators84300.9411.8046641142380001.0004713211
34Frederik AndersenPenguins144720.9123.0574820384330000.0000146120
35Jaroslav HalakBlues64110.9341.9537020121810000.0002613201
36Ilya SamsonovWild64010.9272.2434821131790000.0000515100
37Semyon VarlamovCanadiens134630.9053.0171800363790000.3333137120
38Kevin LankinenCoyotes64110.9012.4536700151510001.0003612000
39Logan ThompsonBlackhawks64200.9012.8236200171710000.000069010
40Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenPenguins94210.9202.3745520182250000.3333613010
41Jeremy SwaymanBruins94400.9052.7348400222310001.0002812011
42Spencer KnightRangers144720.9152.8079220374330000.6676137210
43Michael HutchinsonSharks103510.9033.0455300282880000.7504913020
44Laurent BrossoitSabres73110.9033.0431601161650000.0000515100
45Alex NedeljkovicMaple Leafs73400.9082.9840301202170001.0003615101
46Thomas GreissCapitals133810.8873.5269940413630000.8336129010
47Kaapo KahkonenStars103130.9272.2952420202730000.53813713120
48Beck WarmRangers83410.8993.2945620252470110.000082100
49Alexandar GeorgievCanadiens92500.9132.5948700212410100.0000713100
50Anton ForsbergOilers72400.9172.3940201161920000.0000614100
51Brian ElliottDevils22000.8823.00120006510000.0000218000
52Casey DeSmithFlames62400.9301.9836300121710001.0005613110
53Pavel FrancouzIslanders52110.9212.1827500101270000.0000417100
54Jonathan BernierLightning32100.9402.01149015830000.0000313200
55Martin JonesGolden Knights102430.8953.3056400312950000.0002912200
56Petr MrazekDucks52200.9262.072610091220010.0000416100
57Vitek VanecekBlue Jackets52300.8893.2129900161440000.0000514000
58Adin HillFlyers31100.9192.29131005620010.0000218001
59Cal PetersenJets31100.9152.35179007820001.0003216001
60Craig AndersonSenators71500.9113.5039400232580000.0000613010
61Mackenzie BlackwoodWild51200.8943.2020600111040000.0000316000
62Chris DriedgerGolden Knights41020.8812.942042010840000.000038000
63Sam MontembeaultKraken71320.8973.0737100191840000.0000611010
64Karel VejmelkaRed Wings41110.8883.282010011980000.0000316000
65Hunter ShepardAvalanche61220.9082.5930100131420000.0000513001
66Zachary FucaleCanucks10000.9333.0040002300000.000004000
67Jiri PateraRangers10000.8892.502400190000.000009000