Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Darcy KuemperLightning4129650.9162.392431829711550100.767304015312
2Semyon VarlamovMaple Leafs43281040.9052.4825122610410980010.687164114343
3Marc-Andre FleuryIslanders4327950.8952.6324234310610130010.727224211412
4Philipp GrubauerFlames43261330.9032.5525624210911240120.850204210310
5Robin LehnerPredators47261740.9202.2528592110713330120.70824477325
6Juuse SarosDevils43251230.9072.4824444110110840210.75084014122
7John GibsonPanthers45241810.9092.5225494410711700110.818114312700
8Jonathan QuickJets40241320.9172.302319468910710110.687164014804
9Elvis MerzlikinsCanadiens53242540.9022.78310316514414710020.687165301011
10Jordan BinningtonKings41231520.9012.6623930210610680000.917124114303
11Jaroslav HalakGolden Knights53232340.8972.8829542014213800200.2867515442
12David RittichStars47222140.9082.6026800411612640010.4005469820
13Frederik AndersenBruins40221250.9072.5923870310311060000.586293916331
14Mikko KoskinenAvalanche39221160.9102.4723611049710730110.60053914413
15Sergei BobrovskyBlues44221660.9202.4025720210312940310.5717439732
16Ben BishopRed Wings37211240.9112.41218844889870130.636223716532
17Carter HartCoyotes45211840.9082.5925714311112050000.687164313621
18Braden HoltbyCapitals41201440.9042.6323536210310700100.500124013351
19Petr MrazekFlyers35201310.9172.37202840809650000.66733421114
20Matt MurrayDucks38181530.9122.42215827879870110.571143718710
21Tuukka RaskSharks39181640.8962.7222920210410010100.625163915112
22Martin JonesPenguins41171940.9062.6822644210110690110.400103915324
23Connor HellebuyckBlackhawks41161950.9012.7323282410610700200.647174015141
24Laurent BrossoitFlyers2316320.9351.81129524395970000.66732134240
25Andrei VasilevskiySenators37152010.9002.772167011009960210.80053618130
26Cam TalbotOilers31151220.9092.59171322748090110.783232925411
27Carey PriceCanucks35151630.9142.49207461869960120.650203422404
28Joonas KorpisaloRangers43152070.9062.8724462111712480310.636114213422
29Ilya SamsonovBruins2115320.9062.62121420535620211.00062035100
30Devan DubnykWild37141800.8853.551845001099490000.00003421023
31Linus UllmarkBlues32141320.8982.99170640858310000.533153025222
32Ilya SorokinRed Wings1813300.9182.05102723354250100.77891637212
33Alex StalockDucks2212520.9032.47116800484960010.33331837010
34Mackenzie BlackwoodIslanders1610200.9072.5079100333560310.00001140100
35Anton KhudobinFlames159410.9252.1185460304020100.75081439121
36Jacob MarkstromSabres4392750.8833.4223342113311390130.619214113112
37Louis DomingueCanucks2491140.8973.09141760737080110.909112429202
38Alexandar GeorgievAvalanche148330.9032.8085820404120300.75081439020
39Brian ElliottLightning128210.9272.0965900233130000.00001144121
40James ReimerOilers178710.9082.80100642475090001.00061616302
41Malcolm SubbanWild2881140.8773.53146322866980000.66732134110
42Thomas GreissBlue Jackets3281740.9102.58172301748180000.545112829334
43Tristan JarryJets178610.9262.0394862324340410.50021440300
44Antti RaantaBlue Jackets3472010.8933.14177700938670000.50062829022
45Carter HuttonKings157250.8932.7186501393640000.583121342110
46Jack CampbellCapitals167620.8933.1386220454190010.40051340000
47Jimmy HowardHurricanes197710.8913.4198600565160110.66761638110
48Pekka RinneMaple Leafs167600.8803.6682001504160001.00031441100
49Ryan MillerSharks177520.8992.6289500393850000.55691342000
50Aaron DellCoyotes176700.8932.5682020353260010.00001343010
51Jake AllenRangers176610.9102.6289501394320100.727111342201
52Jonas JohanssonSabres216600.9022.7487521404080100.00001241200
53Anders NilssonPanthers155610.8972.6876201343300100.00021243200
54Curtis McElhinneyStars215830.9022.75106800495020100.55691542201
55Mike SmithDevils (NJD)165810.8723.4482100473680100.66731433200
56Christopher GibsonPredators74120.9152.6343300192240300.84613747000
57Pavel FrancouzBlackhawks154520.9092.5876720333630220.62581143101
58Maxime LagaceSenators1941040.8803.63109100665510020.667211836011
59Kaapo KahkonenHurricanes144610.8863.0071900363150000.00001128100
60Sam MontembeaultGolden Knights82220.8913.5936800222010000.0000650100
61Igor ShesterkinCondors (EDM)112610.8833.6757200352980100.8336913010
62Adin HillPenguins10001.0000.0034000110000.000007000
63Garret SparksAmericans (BUF)10010.8245.8162006340000.000010000
64Henrik LundqvistRampage (STL)70210.8624.1226220181300010.0000412000
65Jonathan BernierCanadiens40000.9401.70106003500000.0000053000