Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Anthony StolarzCrunch (TBL)97110.9162.7454800252970000.667390000
2Kasimir KaskisuoWolf Pack (NYR)97110.9093.1154101283080000.000090000
3Hunter MiskaReign (LAK)86110.9291.9848540162250000.800580100
4Jake OettingerCheckers (CAR)106310.8933.6655720343190100.0000100020
5Craig AndersonBears (WSH)95220.8982.7853900252460010.000090000
6Oscar DanskIceHogs (CHI)65100.8952.9237000181710100.875861010
7Alex NedeljkovicMarlies (TOR)75200.9083.1242301222390001.000371100
8Chris DriedgerEagles (COL)75110.9282.2642501162220000.667372210
9Adin HillPenguins (PIT)74300.9481.8442421132500010.800570211
10Antoine BibeauAdmirals (NSH)104320.8783.6053300322620000.7504100000
11Cal PetersenPhamtoms (PHI)94500.9012.9954200272730001.000390100
12Calvin PickardThunderbirds (FLA)94400.9063.1150200262770200.000090010
13Dylan FergusonMoose (WPG)104510.8903.4753600312820100.0000100110
14Eric ComrieBruins (BOS)84210.9032.9844300222270000.000080001
15Troy GrosenickWild (MIN)84220.9003.4448920282790100.500280200
16Jon GilliesRoadrunners (ARI)94300.8903.1850920272460001.000572000
17Keith KinkaidRampage (STL)44000.9381.712450071130000.667345000
18Ville HussoBarracuda (SJS)84310.9072.9447000232460000.333380110
19Stuart SkinnerCondors (EDM)74210.9212.8737600182280000.000071100
20Adam WernerHeat (CGY)94410.8953.7551200323040101.000290000
21Garret SparksAmericans (BUF)73310.8903.9740800272450100.000070001
22Pheonix CopleySenator (OTT)73400.9122.7142000192170000.000071010
23Thatcher DemkoRocket (MTL)83320.9172.6148201212540000.000080201
24Mike CondonComets (VAN)43000.9501.592270061200001.000235100
25Joey DaccordGriffins (DET)43010.9321.752400071030000.000044100
26Mikhail BerdinWolves (VGK)33000.9301.33180014570000.000036010
27Devin CooleyWolves (VGK)63300.9092.8036500171860001.000360100
28Collin DeliaMonsters (CBJ)72410.9012.9842300212120000.600571100
29Michael HutchinsonDevils (NJD)22000.9322.00120004590100.000020100
30Adam HuskaSound Tigers (NYI)92700.8763.9249000322580000.000090000
31Eamon McAdamStars (DAL)82420.9043.1148300252610000.500480000
32Kaapo KahkonenRampage (STL)52210.9252.4030000121610000.000050101
33Michael DipietroDevils (NJD)52200.9033.5225620151550100.000052010
34Gilles SennGriffins (DET)42200.9012.7623920111110000.000044000
35Charlie LindgrenGulls (ANA)71500.8684.6932000251900000.000063000
36Cory SchneiderComets (VAN)51400.8854.2225620181570000.000053000
37Kevin BoyleEagles (COL)21100.8834.50120209770000.000027000
38Ryan BednardBruins (BOS)11000.9441.6237001180000.000008000
39Lukas DostalPenguins (PIT)31110.8852.97182009780000.000037000
40Alex LyonSenator (OTT)10100.8894.0759004360000.000017000
41Andrew HammondIceHogs (CHI)10100.9063.0060003320000.000016000
42Anton ForsbergCondors (EDM)10001.0000.0046000190000.000007000
43Mat RobsonMonsters (CBJ)10100.8334.0759004240000.000017000
44Casey DeSmithMarlies (TOR)10100.8894.0060004360000.000017000
45Filip GustavssonSound Tigers (NYI)20001.0000.0049000190000.000009000
46Spencer MartinCheckers (CAR)20000.8004.0045003150000.0000010000
47Evan CormierMoose (WPG)20000.9311.9163002290000.0000010000
48Artyom ZagidulinGulls (ANA)50120.8824.0222400151270000.000236000
49Richard Bachman10100.9412.0359002340000.000010001
50David TendeckDevils (NJD)10100.9691.4043001320000.000005000
51Connor IngramThunderbirds (FLA)10100.8893.0839002180000.000009000
52Josef KorenarBarracuda (SJS)10000.8893.531700190000.000008000
53Tyler WallAmericans (BUF)10100.9352.0060002310000.000011000
54Philippe DesrosiersAdmirals (NSH)30010.9810.7976001540000.0000010000
55Vitek VanecekHeat (CGY)10000.9053.3336002210000.000009000
56Igor ShesterkinCondors (EDM)10010.9630.9265001270000.333310010
57Victor BrattstromAmericans (BUF)20100.8855.6874007610000.000018000
58Cole KehlerRoadrunners (ARI)20200.60012.0040008200000.000027000