Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Adam WernerHeat (CGY)68392340.9003.1539276220620570310.90521680433
2Hunter MiskaReign (LAK)55381160.9252.1833334412116100630.812165513632
3Craig AndersonBears (WSH)68382170.9102.6940214318019900330.6258680611
4Kasimir KaskisuoRangers66381550.9003.22348612418718610200.5717660530
5Ville HussoBarracuda (SJS)66362460.9102.9038332218520480100.72218660743
6Dylan FergusonMoose (WPG)72352870.8943.4239712122621330300.80015720432
7Collin DeliaMonsters (CBJ)64352070.9062.7637792217418560100.58817646332
8Chris DriedgerEagles (COL)61352240.9142.6334712315217590220.40010617862
9Thatcher DemkoCanadiens66323040.9092.9837458518620510320.75012660962
10Garret SparksAmericans (BUF)53301750.9083.0131482215817100410.33335114221
11Eric ComrieBruins (BOS)66292680.9062.8938660218619720110.72711666442
12Troy GrosenickWild (MIN)67292880.9013.15382610120120300310.72218670612
13Mike CondonComets (VAN)56282250.9092.6833324214916400210.763385512442
14Oscar DanskIceHogs (CHI)56271870.8883.2631452117115320120.789195515120
15Anthony StolarzCrunch (TBL)3426340.9212.41196823799970000.750203336420
16Gilles SennGriffins (DET)4026930.9052.502348429810280200.77893825022
17Jake OettingerHurricanes52252420.9013.2929746116316540220.90010524442
18Jon GilliesRoadrunners (ARI)61242960.9013.0635544118118320110.84846596352
19Mikhail BerdinWolves (VGK)56242460.9022.9631414315515810010.667125415551
20Pheonix CopleySenator (OTT)50232030.9033.0227064313614070000.60054821431
21Connor IngramThunderbirds (FLA)55222720.9113.0030602215317250100.6671553181210
22Marcus HogbergCrunch (TBL)3821780.9092.652223039810720200.25043633331
23Charlie LindgrenGulls (ANA)43201550.9072.8124154311312100300.706174128413
24Henrik LundqvistRampage (STL)36201510.9082.831974039310110000.8336360410
25Anton ForsbergCondors (EDM)3119740.9102.78179001839260000.85773026122
26Alex NedeljkovicMarlies (TOR)35191200.9152.671956228710270311.00033137331
27Felix SandstromPhamtoms (PHI)33191030.9092.67191302859370100.722183236112
28Lukas DostalPenguins (PIT)37181320.9072.79200342939980000.75083236321
29Igor ShesterkinOilers31171040.9202.47186801779600000.50012310413
30Adam HuskaSound Tigers (NYI)51162540.9003.2426692014414450211.00034523212
31Eamon McAdamStars (DAL)69164650.8983.6939222224123610210.7147690531
32Adin HillPenguins36151550.9062.9720618110210830120.80015369321
33Cal PetersenJets32151230.9072.74183900849000001.00033031221
34Philippe DesrosiersAdmirals (NSH)48152360.8973.4826352015314890110.808264326211
35Joey DaccordGriffins (DET)2615640.9042.49147200616350110.55692540110
36Arvid HolmGulls (ANA)2715740.9112.78155720728110120.733152532120
37Casey DeSmithMarlies (TOR)37142020.9033.2321162211411700121.00083631212
38Alex LyonSenator (OTT)28121010.9152.81145321688000000.00002148412
39Michael DipietroDevils (NJD)32121600.9033.28174020959760200.50042928320
40Filip GustavssonSound Tigers (NYI)31111200.8923.39143500817490101.00022346300
41Keith KinkaidRampage (STL)28101120.8983.16152120807860100.700102346121
42Alexei MelnichukReign (LAK)1310210.9072.6178322343660000.00001355201
43Mike SmithDevils159510.9152.4388900364250000.0000150101
44Devin CooleyWolves (VGK)209600.9063.07103740535610001.00071551210
45Antoine BibeauAdmirals (NSH)3081340.8873.54156020928150010.75042643020
46Calvin PickardThunderbirds (FLA)258930.9082.91123920606550300.640251853010
47Michael HutchinsonDevils (NJD)2571250.8993.51143820848320110.769132432500
48Scott WedgewoodPhamtoms (PHI)117310.9371.7166502193010000.0000110210
49Tyler WallAmericans (BUF)137510.9192.4174800303690010.80051340011
50Andrew HammondIceHogs (CHI)2261020.9072.91109200535670010.83361555200
51Kaapo KahkonenHurricanes105410.9172.4960340253030000.0000104101
52Kevin BoyleEagles (COL)134300.9082.6765121293140001.00010761011
53Stuart SkinnerCondors (EDM)114210.9192.8845900222730000.0000742100
54Jeremy SwaymanBruins (BOS)84210.9013.3139900222230000.7508631000
55Vasili DemchenkoRoadrunners (ARI)53200.8922.7930100141300000.000050000
56Cole KehlerRoadrunners (ARI)103300.8903.1140520211910001.0003664000
57Louis DomingueComets (VAN)62310.9242.3136301141840000.000060100
58Callum BoothCheckers (CAR)42100.8982.73198009880000.0000327000
59Olivier RodrigueCheckers (CAR)112530.8813.7760500383190011.0003924100
60Cory SchneiderComets (VAN)71500.8914.0835320242210000.0000655000
61Spencer MartinCheckers (CAR)71120.8943.0933000171600000.3333413000
62Evan CormierMoose (WPG)71000.9322.082600091330000.0000049000
63Matiss KivlenieksWolf Pack (NYR)161820.9043.1163720333450100.0000466000
64Ryan BednardBruins (BOS)31100.9411.3688002340000.0000035000
65Zachary SawchenkoStars (DAL)61100.9481.832290071350000.0000070000
66Justus AnnunenGriffins (DET)21100.8872.93123006530000.000020000
67Mat RobsonMonsters (CBJ)30200.8823.36107006510000.0000124000
68Landon BowWild (MIN)70110.9342.312340091370000.0000067000
69Mackenzie BlackwoodIslanders10100.8894.0759004360000.000010000
70Dustin TokarskiRocket (MTL)100200.9293.0335700182550000.0000266100
71Joseph WollWolf Pack (NYR)20100.9840.6297001610000.000004100
72Artyom ZagidulinGulls (ANA)50120.8824.0222400151270000.000239000
73Richard Bachman10100.9412.0359002340000.000010001
74David TendeckDevils (NJD)10100.9691.4043001320000.000005000
75Josef KorenarBarracuda (SJS)60000.9551.46164004880000.0000066000
76Jonas JohanssonSabres20200.9222.02119004510010.000020000
77Colton PointRampage (STL)20000.8642.9062003220000.0000019000
78Kaden FulcherMoose (WPG)40100.9521.59113003630000.0000023000
79Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenPenguins (PIT)20000.9273.3354003410000.0000023000
80Vitek VanecekHeat (CGY)50110.9113.1319200101120000.0000068000
81Cayden PrimeauBears (WSH)30110.9093.2075004440000.0000068000
82Victor BrattstromAmericans (BUF)40110.8606.3816000171210000.0000315000
83Emil LarmiMonsters (CBJ)20100.9002.6146002200010.0000040000
84Ivan ProsvetovMarlies (TOR)10100.7509.6025004160000.000010000