Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Akira SchmidBruins (BOS)129210.9122.3274901293300300.0000120200
2Mack GuzdaWolves (CAR)119200.9192.6765220293570000.0000110210
3Collin DeliaPhantoms (PHI)97200.9292.4955501233230000.000094111
4Matt VillaltaGulls (ANA)97200.9152.3453960212460110.000093010
5Alex LyonSenators (OTT)105410.9272.3259402233140000.0000100120
6Mads SogaardReign (LAK)85300.9052.8546401222320010.000080100
7Jet GreavesRoadrunners (ARI)73400.8874.3841120302650000.000073000
8Adam ScheelPhantoms (PHI)43100.9082.6724721111200000.000049100
9Nico DawsBears (WSH)63300.9242.4337000151980000.000061100
10Magnus HellbergMonsters (CBJ)43100.9441.782690081430000.000042110
11Charlie LindgrenDucks32100.8863.331800010880000.000030000
12Samuel ErssonThunderbirds (STL)62220.8992.5537600161580000.000060000
13Dennis HildebyWranglers (CGY)52030.8933.4633000191770000.000050000
14Jesper VikmanWolf Pack (NYR)32100.9073.00180009970000.000033000
15Zane McIntyreWolves (CAR)31100.9083.12154008870000.0000211000
16Felix SandstromRoadrunners (ARI)51210.8854.1227700191650200.000047010
17Dustin WolfBlackhawks41300.8493.522390014930000.000040000
18Talyn BoykoBarracuda (SJS)41300.8944.2521200151410100.000040000
19Dom DiVincentiisBears (WSH)41210.9033.7524000151540000.000046000
20Ludovic WaeberWranglers (CGY)21100.9232.50120005650000.000024000
21Garret SparksIceHogs (CHI)10100.9004.0060004400000.000014000
22Keith KinkaidSenators (OTT)30110.9063.27165009960000.0000210100
23Michael McNivenReign (LAK)20010.9262.35102004540000.000018010
24Daniil TarasovMonsters (CBJ)30300.9173.001800091080000.000034100
25Jakub SkarekRocket (MTL)10000.9312.7344002290000.000001000
26Olivier RodrigueRocket (MTL)10100.75016.0015004160000.000013000
27Arturs SilovsRocket (MTL)30210.8913.7519200121100000.000030000
28Jacob InghamSharks10100.9392.0359002330000.000010000
29Jiri PateraWolf Pack (NYR)30210.9153.1419100101170000.000033000
30Joel BlomqvistBarracuda (SJS)10000.9552.2227001220000.000005000
31Nikita TolopiloAdmirals (NSH)30300.8405.501310012750000.000030000
32Leevi MerilainenAdmirals (NSH)20100.8912.80107205460000.000013000