Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1David RittichAdmirals (NSH)139310.9002.9577300383800000.0000130200
2Adam ScheelPhamtoms (PHI)139310.9042.7975401353630000.0000130001
3Dustin TokarskiGriffins (DET)118300.9132.3668700273100010.0000110100
4Kyle KeyserHeat (CGY)148420.9112.7181900374180100.0000140021
5Logan ThompsonIceHogs (CHI)95400.9102.6055400242670000.000090002
6Casey DeSmithBruins (BOS)64100.9092.1630600111210100.000057000
7Anton ForsbergCondors (EDM)73310.9262.4142401172290000.000070101
8Carter HuttonRoadrunners (ARI)53100.9222.2626501101290000.000046100
9Maxime LagaceSenator (OTT)93500.8963.6744120272590100.000065000
10Kevin LankinenRoadrunners (ARI)63300.9093.2635020192090000.000064020
11Jeremy SwaymanBruins73400.8733.1240400211660000.000070000
12Olle Eriksson EkMarlies (TOR)73310.8634.1844500312270000.000070000
13Anthony StolarzCrunch (TBL)62220.9213.1134720182290000.000060200
14Michael HutchinsonBlackhawks11000.8703.0060003230000.000010000
15Pheonix CopleySenator (OTT)61020.8554.8326100211450000.000056010
16Evan FitzpatrickEagles (COL)21100.9412.2879003510000.000006000
17David TendeckComets (NJD)51400.8754.4522920171360000.000050000
18Pat NagleWolf Pack (NYR)51310.8754.5223900181440000.000050100
19Hunter ShepardEagles (COL)61300.8254.3828800211200000.000060000
20Antoine BibeauAdmirals (NSH)10001.0000.0026000110000.0000011000
21Harri SateriPhamtoms (PHI)10000.9411.7135001170000.0000013000
22Michael McNivenReign (LAK)40310.8853.5325520151300000.000040000
23Michael DipietroComets (NJD)20000.9700.8670001330000.000005000
24Mikhail BerdinSilver Knights (VGK)20010.9461.6473002370000.000004000
25Daniil TarasovHeat (CGY)10001.0000.0037000200000.0000014000
26Jack LafontaineSilver Knights (VGK)40300.8454.971810015970000.000040000
27Peyton JonesWolf Pack (NYR)20000.9392.0359002330100.000005000
28Akira SchmidCrunch (TBL)10000.9172.3126201120000.000006000
29Brandon BussiBruins (BOS)10000.8753.531700180000.000005000