Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Scott WedgewoodPhamtoms (PHI)1512110.9301.9287701284010000.0000150212
2Anton KhudobinWranglers (CGY)1411210.9062.7286100394140200.84613144000
3Erik KallgrenMoose (WPG)1411210.9332.2084601314620000.8005140202
4Zane McIntyreAdmirals (NSH)1510310.9072.3786120343650000.0000145002
5Dan VladarCheckers (FLA)1610600.9092.6993702424640001.0003164300
6Alexei MelnichukReign (LAK)1410400.9082.6583920374030000.0000146111
7Sebastian CossaWild (MIN)1610510.9122.5093501394410020.8577163210
8Oskari SalminenBruins (BOS)1610330.8963.1497500514910100.5569160010
9Ivan FedotovFirebirds (SEA)169700.9282.1888102324470001.0003160501
10Yaroslav AskarovBears (WSH)149320.9262.1984800314210100.6673143211
11Aaron DellRoadrunners (ARI)98100.9092.1855001202200001.000397100
12Louis DomingueMonsters (CBJ)168420.9023.0287421444480000.0000153300
13Strauss MannWild (MIN)118200.9152.5760701263060100.0000118310
14David RittichThunderbirds (STL)117400.9272.2364501243290000.0000112201
15Dustin TokarskiIslanders (NYI)157710.9152.7884120394570000.0000154312
16Eetu MakiniemiPenguins (PIT)147520.9182.7478800364380010.0000144310
17Filip LindbergComets (NJD)147320.9182.4877301323890100.80010136120
18Pheonix CopleySenator (OTT)96100.9222.2847301182300000.0000712200
19Joseph WollWolf Pack (NYR)156900.9093.4779520465060000.83312147113
20Joey DaccordBarracuda (SJS)136520.9003.3774700424190000.0000136010
21Kevin PoulinCanucks (VAN)106310.8922.9656820282600010.7504100001
22Dustin WolfAmericans (BUF)96110.9122.7153240242730000.7147810000
23Akira SchmidCrunch (TBL)136700.9023.14764170404070001.0003137110
24Dryden McKayIceHogs (CHI)106310.9032.8660800292990000.5002103000
25Jonas JohanssonAmericans (BUF)105410.9082.6656320252710100.8577108120
26Mikhail BerdinSilver Knights (VGK)105210.9052.9554920272850010.000098001
27Arvid HolmGulls (ANA)75110.9252.2343100162140001.0004711111
28Matt VillaltaGulls (ANA)115330.8862.8667201322800000.6676117010
29Olle Eriksson EkMarlies (TOR)145810.8973.4573101424060010.6673144120
30Keith KinkaidStars (DAL)124710.9022.9172200353580000.0000126100
31Callum BoothWolves (CAR)74110.9132.7641301192190000.0000611200
32Stuart SkinnerCondors (EDM)154730.8953.4586900504760010.0000154110
33Dereck BaribeauRocket (MTL)124620.9022.8972701353570000.70010124210
34Nico DawsGriffins (DET)94500.9192.6552001232830000.0000811101
35Hunter JonesStars (DAL)64020.9352.0937300132000101.0002612201
36Matthew MurrayBears (WSH)54100.9192.5630521131600001.000356100
37Antoine BibeauWolves (CAR)123540.8873.3767700383370000.6673126101
38Logan ThompsonBlackhawks43010.9471.472450061130100.500240101
39Adam WernerWranglers (CGY)53110.9102.9730320151670000.0000512100
40Pavel CajanAdmirals (NSH)73210.9043.1034940181880100.6673615000
41Alex LyonSenator (OTT)132920.8793.7873000463790000.0000138100
42Oscar DanskBruins (BOS)32010.9451.30185024730000.667333101
43Jon GilliesMonsters (CBJ)72500.8913.6642620262390001.000370001
44Evan CormierBarracuda (SJS)72310.9163.4340201232740001.0003613010
45Michael McNivenReign (LAK)32010.9371.95185006960000.6005310010
46Colton PointThunderbirds (STL)72400.9182.6736040161960101.0003612101
47Philippe DesrosiersPenguins (PIT)62210.9341.8435820111660000.0002514021
48Joel HoferCrunch (TBL)72400.9132.6838000171950000.0000612000
49Jakub SkarekRocket (MTL)72500.9192.7042200192360011.0002712001
50Jet GreavesRoadrunners (ARI)42200.9262.4624401101360001.0003410110
51Cale MorrisMoose (WPG)32100.9252.601850081070001.000334100
52Mads SogaardReign (LAK)32010.8933.6518100111030000.000030000
53Tommy NappierEagles (COL)82510.8993.3646400262580300.000080000
54Trent MinerMarlies (TOR)82300.9182.7641321192310010.0000514110
55Linden MarshallPhamtoms (PHI)32100.9182.08144005610000.0000215000
56Troy GrosenickEagles (COL)101700.8904.4551200383450000.000088000
57Filip GustavssonIslanders (NYI)61300.9142.0129901101160000.0000415000
58Maxime LagaceStars (DAL)31110.9471.67180005950000.000033100
59Zachary FucaleCanucks71130.8973.4638200222130001.000359000
60Devin CooleySilver Knights (VGK)21100.8963.1695005480000.000011000
61Cayden PrimeauThunderbirds (STL)41110.9172.672020091090011.000636100
62Kyle KeyserWranglers (CGY)11000.9483.0060003580000.000014100
63Victor BrattstromCanucks (VAN)31200.9073.20150008860100.000039100
64Dylan GarandFirebirds (SEA)21000.9062.91103005530000.000014000
65Jiri PateraRangers41300.9192.7424100111360000.000040001
66Ryan FantiComets (NJD)81420.8823.6637700231950100.0000613000
67Jaxson StauberIceHogs (CHI)41210.9182.212440091100000.667344000
68Keith PetruzzelliCheckers (FLA)41120.8992.9424500121190100.5002414000
69Dennis HildebyGriffins (DET)11000.9631.0060001270000.000010001
70Alex StalockWolf Pack (NYR)40010.8724.5918300141090000.5002213000
71Calvin PickardCondors (EDM)10100.9551.7734001220010.000003000
72Andrew ShortridgeCondors (EDM)40310.8734.9224400201570000.0002412000
73Malcolm SubbanWild (MIN)50300.9043.0923300121250000.0000317000
74David TendeckComets (NJD)10100.8864.0060004350000.000010000
75Michael DipietroComets (NJD)10100.8938.0060008750000.000012000
76Ivan ProsvetovMarlies (TOR)10100.9314.0060004580000.000012010
77Anson ThorntonEagles (COL)30100.47817.56410012230000.000019000
78Taylor GauthierFirebirds (SEA)10000.9501.5040001200000.000007000
79Isaiah SavilleSilver Knights (VGK)70610.8983.6238120232250000.667378010
80John LethemonRoadrunners (ARI)20200.8494.03119008530000.000021000
81Magnus HellbergMonsters (CBJ)20200.7845.3989008370000.0000114000
82Dylan WellsCheckers (FLA)10000.9522.1428001210000.000002000