Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Aaron DellRoadrunners (ARI)2617710.9182.52154521657890010.8758260220
2Anton ForsbergCondors (EDM)2517530.9282.26151241577970001.0002250313
3Cory SchneiderEagles (COL)2817920.9072.76165422768150101.0002280222
4Andrew HammondIceHogs (CHI)2616820.9042.85151700727520300.8005260003
5Louis DomingueCanucks (VAN)2616820.9132.83155001738410010.6005260201
6Sebastian CossaWild (MIN)2616910.8942.90142741696530001.0003260002
7Trent MinerMarlies (TOR)26151010.8992.99150300757400010.0000260020
8Dylan FergusonMoose (WPG)26131020.9092.93149302738020100.6676260321
9Scott WedgewoodFlyers2313630.8972.88133421646230100.73315230200
10Mads SogaardReign (LAK)23131000.9102.61137821606680100.0000231012
11Michael HutchinsonPenguins (PIT)25121020.8873.53139240827230000.5006250001
12Adam HuskaIslanders (NYI)26121040.8993.38152900868530010.54511260101
13Michael DipietroComets (NJD)2612930.8973.16144341767360010.6679260222
14Cayden PrimeauBears (WSH)2512830.8993.33144041807940010.80010250101
15Adam WernerHeat (CGY)2112810.9142.56126501546280130.0000213230
16Joseph WollWolf Pack (NYR)27111050.8973.35146820827960010.63219270122
17Eric ComrieAmericans (BUF)22101100.8863.34125820706130101.0004220020
18Mikhail BerdinSilver Knights (VGK)2210920.9072.67130401586230101.0002214010
19Alex StalockGulls (ANA)199720.9232.42114302466010010.70010184210
20Pheonix CopleySenator (OTT)139310.9252.3778402314130010.8577131210
21Josef KorenarRampage (SEA)2291030.9003.10123922646420001.0003220103
22Callum BoothWolves (CAR)189810.9023.05106300545490000.6676180011
23Joel HoferCrunch (TBL)2691420.8873.77143220907940010.0000260200
24Zachary SawchenkoStars (DAL)249860.8783.57127800766250000.50014240100
25Jeremy SwaymanBruins119110.9381.6266722182890000.6673112011
26Colten EllisMonsters (CBJ)2691520.8793.70152400947800300.8899260101
27Evan CormierBarracuda (SJS)2581240.8583.89132500866060110.69213250100
28Olivier RodrigueRocket (MTL)2781440.8664.261478401057850000.7147270100
29Jacob InghamGriffins (DET)138320.9202.3579300313880100.8005136021
30Ken ApplebyThunderbirds (STL)207930.8963.43106802615880100.6005186101
31Dustin TokarskiCanadiens97110.9182.4254642222670101.000290200
32Dan VladarAdmirals (NSH)157800.8953.1484200444190001.00021511120
33Philippe DesrosiersAdmirals (NSH)137310.9162.6373060323810010.83361115110
34Vitek VanecekWild116410.9042.9866421333420000.0000110100
35Alex LyonSenator (OTT)95400.8993.2751400282770000.0000916010
36Brian ElliottBruins (BOS)105500.9052.8760621293060011.00061012210
37Nico DawsCheckers (FLA)154920.8933.7588120555140110.00001511000
38Colton PointThunderbirds (STL)83200.8703.9038500251930100.0000618000
39Maxime LagaceSenator (OTT)42010.9441.42211015900000.333338110
40Connor IngramCheckers (FLA)62220.9192.3136401141730000.750460102
41Matt VillaltaCheckers (FLA)62120.8923.0833100171580001.0003515000
42Joey DaccordBarracuda (SJS)61000.9092.17194207770100.0000025000
43Kevin LankinenPenguins11001.0000.0060010140000.000014000
44Logan ThompsonPhamtoms (PHI)31010.9491.81133004780000.6673123000
45Daniil TarasovHeat (CGY)31200.8923.351790010930000.0000321000
46Dereck BaribeauRocket (MTL)41000.9711.09110002700100.0000027000
47Justus AnnunenGriffins (DET)11000.8952.0060002190000.0000119000
48Beck WarmAmericans (BUF)31000.9620.8670001260000.5717022000
49Arvid SoderblomGulls (ANA)71420.8614.6837220292090000.0000712000
50Anthony StolarzCrunch (TBL)40010.9371.73139004630000.3333026000
51Collin DeliaMonsters (CBJ)20000.9052.6745002210000.0000026000
52Jon GilliesRoadrunners (ARI)10100.8465.4622002130000.0000026000
53Filip GustavssonIslanders (NYI)20000.9292.6146002280000.0000026000
54Keith KinkaidIceHogs (CHI)20000.8703.4652003230000.0000026000
55Malcolm SubbanWild (MIN)40000.9561.30138003680000.0000026000
56Mike CondonCanucks (VAN)10000.9004.8025002200000.0000026000
57Spencer MartinWolves (CAR)30000.9561.7768002450000.0000027000
58Eamon McAdamStars (DAL)70200.9133.0821400111260110.0000124000
59Michael McNivenReign (LAK)10100.7894.0060004190000.0000123000
60Kaden FulcherMoose (WPG)20100.8892.9382004360000.0000026000
61Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenPenguins (PIT)40010.9143.03119006700000.7147025000
62Devin CooleySilver Knights (VGK)40400.8665.4020000181340000.0000421000
63Jake KiellyBears (WSH)20200.9432.3178003530000.0000025000
64Arvid HolmGulls (ANA)10100.8464.0060004260000.0000110000
65Adam ScheelPhamtoms (PHI)50200.9193.09136007860000.0000023000
66Hunter JonesStars (DAL)20100.9053.6499006630100.000011000
67Dylan GarandRampage (SEA)30000.8963.1695005480000.0000022000
68Hunter ShepardEagles (COL)10001.0000.0038000220000.0000028000
69Jiri PateraWolf Pack (NYR)60100.9452.351790071270000.0000027000
70Olle Eriksson EkMarlies (TOR)20000.9303.2755203430010.0000026000