Canadiens → Wild
Player Stats
| SEASON | TEAM | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | MAJOR | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | MsS | HITS | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Playoffs | ||||||||||||||||||||
| LHGMQ CAREER | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||||||||||||||
| SEASON | TEAM | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | MAJOR | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | MsS | HITS | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 82 | 27 | 45 | 72 | -6 | 18 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 278 | 9.71% | 192 | 77 | 17 | 2471 | 48.97% | 23.09 | 0.88 | |
| AHL CAREER | 82 | 27 | 45 | 72 | -6 | 18 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 278 | 9.71% | 192 | 77 | 17 | 2471 | 48.97% | 23.09 | 0.88 | |
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 8.00% | 24 | 2 | 1 | 154 | 50.65% | 22.84 | 1.00 | |
| AHL CAREER | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 8.00% | 24 | 2 | 1 | 154 | 50.65% | 22.84 | 1.00 | |
Awards & Honors
Chris Mueller Farm Stat - Basic
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | MAJOR | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | MsS | HITS | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| On Pace | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| Career | Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 |
Chris Mueller
C |
Overall: 10
Age: 40
Potential: Low
Morale: Average
Offense:
Puck Skills:
Skating:
Defense:
Physical:
Senses:
Offense:
Scoring: 1
Passing: 1
Defense:
Defensive Awarness: 1
Faceoffs: 1
Puck Skills:
Puck Handling: 1
Penalty Shots: 1
Physical:
Checking: 1
Fighting: 1
Strenght: 1
Durability: 1
Skating:
Skating: 1
Endurance: 1
Senses:
Discipline: 1
Experience: 1
Leadership: 1
Stat per Team

