Flyers → Avalanche
Player Stats
| SEASON | TEAM | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | MAJOR | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | MsS | HITS | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Avalanche | 28 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 43 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0.00% | 9 | 46 | 17 | 0 | 0.00% | 14.03 | 0.21 |
| LHGMQ CAREER | 28 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 43 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0.00% | 9 | 46 | 17 | 0 | 0.00% | 14.03 | 0.21 | |
| Playoffs | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | Panthers | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -6 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.00% | 6 | 34 | 14 | 0 | 0.00% | 16.53 | 0.00 |
| LHGMQ CAREER | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -6 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.00% | 6 | 34 | 14 | 0 | 0.00% | 16.53 | 0.00 | |
| SEASON | TEAM | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | MAJOR | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | MsS | HITS | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 54 | 8 | 25 | 33 | -13 | 24 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 73 | 10.96% | 49 | 79 | 63 | 0 | 0.00% | 21.20 | 0.61 | |
| AHL CAREER | 54 | 8 | 25 | 33 | -13 | 24 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 73 | 10.96% | 49 | 79 | 63 | 0 | 0.00% | 21.20 | 0.61 | |
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 13 | -3 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 22.22% | 12 | 45 | 23 | 0 | 0.00% | 24.63 | 0.93 | |
| AHL CAREER | 14 | 4 | 9 | 13 | -3 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 22.22% | 12 | 45 | 23 | 0 | 0.00% | 24.63 | 0.93 | |
Awards & Honors
Kevan Miller Farm Stat - Basic
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | MAJOR | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | MsS | HITS | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| On Pace | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| Career | Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 |
Kevan Miller
D |
Overall: 0
Age: 38
Potential: Low
Morale: Average
Offense: 




Puck Skills: 




Skating: 




Defense: 




Physical: 




Senses: 




Offense: 




Scoring: 60
Passing: 65
Defense: 



Defensive Awarness: 83
Faceoffs: 30
Puck Skills: 




Puck Handling: 65
Penalty Shots: 62
Physical: 




Checking: 86
Fighting: 51
Strenght: 83
Durability: 83
Skating: 




Skating: 55
Endurance: 87
Senses: 




Discipline: 75
Experience: 84
Leadership: 81
Stat per Team


Avalanche
Panthers