Ligue de hockey General Manager du Québec

Stats

Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Anthony StolarzDucks21000.9820.57105001560000.000015100
2Stuart SkinnerSenators33000.9581.33181014950000.000032100
3Semyon VarlamovDevils10000.9471.5838001190000.000004000
4Jake OettingerRangers63210.9452.0036000122200000.000060300
5Jesper WallstedtPanthers42100.9442.002100071240000.000032001
6Ilya SamsonovBlue Jackets21100.9422.50120005860000.000020110
7Thatcher DemkoBlue Jackets22000.9322.00120014590000.000022100
8Sam MontembeaultLightning11000.9292.0060002280000.000014000
9Jet GreavesHurricanes74110.9292.1239621141970000.000070112
10Jacob MarkstromCapitals54100.9282.3630500121670000.800550101
11Carter HartSenators21100.9242.50120005660000.000023100
12Joey DaccordRed Wings42200.9242.262390091180000.000042010
13Spencer KnightBruins43100.9232.02208007910000.000042101
14Joonas KorpisaloFlyers43100.9222.242140181020000.000043110
15Lukas DostalKraken63210.9212.6536300162020010.600560011
16Sergei BobrovskySharks52210.9202.3330920121500000.600550011
17Scott WedgewoodRed Wings20110.9182.44123005610000.000024000
18Igor ShesterkinKings42110.9182.6425000111340010.400540010
19Juuse SarosSabres52300.9152.2229820111300000.000050000
20Jeremy SwaymanLightning42200.9152.7723820111290000.000041001
21Jakub DobesDucks43100.9152.7524000111300000.000041100
22Mackenzie BlackwoodCanadiens53200.9142.9130900151740001.000450001
23Andrei VasilevskiyMaple Leafs64020.9132.1336601131500000.500260100
24Darcy KuemperStars52210.9123.2825600141600010.750450110
25Filip GustavssonOilers53200.9122.3730400121360000.667350100
26Karel VejmelkaAvalanche52210.9112.9530500151680000.333350000
27Tristan JarryMammoth63300.9102.8535801171880000.000060100
28Linus UllmarkPenguins62400.9063.1835900192020000.000060000
29Elvis MerzlikinsBlackhawks42200.9062.7623900111170100.000042001
30Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenJets42200.9043.0123900121250000.000041000
31Yaniv PeretsDevils41300.8983.3020001111080100.000040100
32Logan ThompsonBlues53200.8972.8129900141360010.000050000
33Vitek VanecekBlackhawks21100.8973.00120006580000.000024000
34Adin HillFlames42110.8933.7524000151400000.000041100
35Justus AnnunenBruins31100.8932.40150006560000.000024010
36Arvid SoderblomFlyers40300.8933.8120500131210000.000034000
37Connor HellebuyckGolden Knights63210.8922.9536621181670001.000360000
38Marcus HogbergCanucks32000.8923.42158009830000.000025000
39Ilya SorokinPredators51310.8913.3030900171560000.875850000
40Joseph WollPanthers21100.8894.5293007630000.000023100
41Ville HussoCanucks52300.8814.6026100201680000.000052000
42Charlie LindgrenIslanders41300.8804.2219900141170010.600541000
43Frederik AndersenFlames10100.8803.0060003250000.000014000
44Devon LeviHurricanes10100.8752.402500180000.000007000
45Laurent BrossoitIslanders20100.8734.00105007550000.000013000
46James ReimerJets10100.8573.0559203210000.000014000
47Dustin WolfWild41300.8483.772230014920000.000040000
48Pyotr KochetkovRangers10010.8463.6965004260000.400516000
49Jake AllenWild10000.8007.5016002100000.000004000