Wild → Hurricanes
Wildreceives
- Brady Skjei (84)
- Gabriel Vilardi (80)
- Y:2021-RND:1-WSH
Hurricanesreceives
- Pierre-Luc Dubois (86)
- Rudolfs Balcers (73)
- Y:2022-RND:4-LAK
GP 0 |
G 0 |
A 0 |
PTS 0 |
+/- 0 |
PIM 0 |
SOG 0 |
S% 0% |
TOI 0 |
PTSPG 0 |
GS AVG 0 |
|
|
| Waivers: Required |
| Playoffs | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | MAJOR | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | MsS | HITS | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| On Pace | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| NHL Career | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| SEASON | TEAM | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | MAJOR | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | MsS | HITS | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Hurricanes | 82 | 6 | 9 | 15 | -12 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 122 | 4.92% | 88 | 106 | 8 | 68 | 48.53% | 10.83 | 0.18 |
| 2022-23 | Hurricanes | 75 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 108 | 8.33% | 100 | 88 | 15 | 71 | 38.03% | 13.60 | 0.29 |
| LHGMQ CAREER | 157 | 15 | 22 | 37 | -10 | 54 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 230 | 6.52% | 188 | 194 | 23 | 139 | 43.17% | 12.15 | 0.24 | |
| Playoffs | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | Hurricanes | 7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4.76% | 8 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 20.00% | 11.49 | 0.71 |
| LHGMQ CAREER | 7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4.76% | 8 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 20.00% | 11.49 | 0.71 | |
| SEASON | TEAM | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | MAJOR | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | MsS | HITS | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 82 | 29 | 37 | 66 | -7 | 28 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 312 | 9.29% | 191 | 101 | 27 | 195 | 37.95% | 21.54 | 0.80 | |
| AHL CAREER | 82 | 29 | 37 | 66 | -7 | 28 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 312 | 9.29% | 191 | 101 | 27 | 195 | 37.95% | 21.54 | 0.80 | |
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 8.70% | 21 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 71.43% | 18.35 | 0.86 | |
| AHL CAREER | 7 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 8.70% | 21 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 71.43% | 18.35 | 0.86 | |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | MAJOR | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | MsS | HITS | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| On Pace | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| Career | Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 |
Rudolfs Balcers
LW/RW | ESAHL Forward
Overall: 57
Age: 29
Potential: Low
Morale: Average
Offense:
Puck Skills: 




Skating: 




Defense: 




Physical: 




Senses: 




Offense:
Scoring: 41
Passing: 34
Defense: 



Defensive Awarness: 52
Faceoffs: 55
Puck Skills: 




Puck Handling: 61
Penalty Shots: 49
Physical: 




Checking: 60
Fighting: 32
Strenght: 70
Durability: 70
Skating: 




Skating: 34
Endurance: 72
Senses: 




Discipline: 91
Experience: 70
Leadership: 69
Hurricanes