Golden Knights → Canucks
Canucksreceives
- Dale Weise (74)
- Justin Falk (73)
- Phil Varone (73)
- Yannick Weber (75)
Golden Knightsreceives
- Y:2021-RND:5-NJD
- Y:2021-RND:6-VAN
- Y:2022-RND:5-VAN
- Y:2022-RND:6-VAN
GP 0 |
G 0 |
A 0 |
PTS 0 |
+/- 0 |
PIM 0 |
SOG 0 |
S% 0% |
TOI 0 |
PTSPG 0 |
GS AVG 0 |
|
|
| Waivers: Required |
| Playoffs | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | MAJOR | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | MsS | HITS | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| On Pace | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| NHL Career | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| SEASON | TEAM | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | MAJOR | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | MsS | HITS | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Canucks | 53 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -15 | 50 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 12.00% | 19 | 95 | 42 | 0 | 0.00% | 16.45 | 0.21 |
| LHGMQ CAREER | 53 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -15 | 50 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 12.00% | 19 | 95 | 42 | 0 | 0.00% | 16.45 | 0.21 | |
| Playoffs | ||||||||||||||||||||
| LHGMQ CAREER | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||||||||||||||
| SEASON | TEAM | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | MAJOR | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | MsS | HITS | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 24 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 13.79% | 28 | 54 | 26 | 0 | 0.00% | 20.96 | 0.46 | |
| AHL CAREER | 24 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 13.79% | 28 | 54 | 26 | 0 | 0.00% | 20.96 | 0.46 | |
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | 23 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 31 | 9.68% | 18 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 0.00% | 23.52 | 0.65 | |
| AHL CAREER | 23 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 31 | 9.68% | 18 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 0.00% | 23.52 | 0.65 | |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | MAJOR | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | MsS | HITS | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| On Pace | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| Career | Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 |
Yannick Weber
D |
Overall: 0
Age: 38
Potential: Low
Morale: Average
Offense:
Puck Skills:
Skating:
Defense:
Physical:
Senses:
Offense:
Scoring: 1
Passing: 1
Defense:
Defensive Awarness: 1
Faceoffs: 1
Puck Skills:
Puck Handling: 1
Penalty Shots: 1
Physical:
Checking: 1
Fighting: 1
Strenght: 1
Durability: 1
Skating:
Skating: 1
Endurance: 1
Senses:
Discipline: 1
Experience: 1
Leadership: 1
Canucks