Canucks → Hurricanes
Hurricanesreceives
- Casey Mittelstadt (75)
- Mats Zuccarello (85)
- Tyler Ennis (81)
- Y:2021-RND:1-VGK
Canucksreceives
- Claude Giroux (90)
GP 0 |
G 0 |
A 0 |
PTS 0 |
+/- 0 |
PIM 0 |
SOG 0 |
S% 0% |
TOI 0 |
PTSPG 0 |
GS AVG 0 |
|
|
| Waivers: Required |
| Playoffs | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | MAJOR | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | MsS | HITS | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| On Pace | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| NHL Career | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| SEASON | TEAM | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | MAJOR | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | MsS | HITS | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Hurricanes | 76 | 8 | 16 | 24 | -24 | 42 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 109 | 7.34% | 90 | 109 | 5 | 130 | 33.08% | 13.76 | 0.32 |
| 2021-22 | Blues | 82 | 7 | 9 | 16 | -4 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 64 | 10.94% | 55 | 45 | 5 | 44 | 31.82% | 9.47 | 0.20 |
| 2022-23 | Blackhawks | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 17.38 | 1.00 |
| LHGMQ CAREER | 159 | 15 | 26 | 41 | -27 | 56 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 173 | 8.67% | 146 | 155 | 10 | 174 | 32.76% | 11.57 | 0.26 | |
| Playoffs | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | Islanders | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.00% | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 50.00% | 5.55 | 0.00 |
| LHGMQ CAREER | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.00% | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 50.00% | 5.55 | 0.00 | |
| SEASON | TEAM | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | MAJOR | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | MsS | HITS | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 52 | 16 | 16 | 32 | 5 | 28 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 149 | 10.74% | 104 | 70 | 6 | 140 | 48.57% | 17.37 | 0.62 | |
| AHL CAREER | 52 | 16 | 16 | 32 | 5 | 28 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 149 | 10.74% | 104 | 70 | 6 | 140 | 48.57% | 17.37 | 0.62 | |
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | MAJOR | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | MsS | HITS | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| On Pace | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| Career | Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 |
Tyler Ennis
LW/RW | ESAHL Forward
Overall: 62
Age: 37
Potential: Low
Morale: Average
Offense:
Puck Skills: 




Skating: 




Defense: 




Physical: 




Senses: 




Offense:
Scoring: 36
Passing: 37
Defense: 



Defensive Awarness: 64
Faceoffs: 62
Puck Skills: 




Puck Handling: 69
Penalty Shots: 54
Physical: 




Checking: 71
Fighting: 31
Strenght: 61
Durability: 61
Skating: 




Skating: 40
Endurance: 76
Senses: 




Discipline: 90
Experience: 82
Leadership: 81
Hurricanes
Blues
Blackhawks
Islanders