Player Stats
| SEASON | TEAM | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | MAJOR | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | MsS | HITS | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Playoffs | ||||||||||||||||||||
| LHGMQ CAREER | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||||||||||||||
| SEASON | TEAM | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | MAJOR | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | MsS | HITS | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 82 | 18 | 26 | 44 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 229 | 7.86% | 130 | 73 | 10 | 144 | 42.36% | 17.88 | 0.54 | |
| AHL CAREER | 82 | 18 | 26 | 44 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 229 | 7.86% | 130 | 73 | 10 | 144 | 42.36% | 17.88 | 0.54 | |
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7.14% | 11 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 25.00% | 22.48 | 0.20 | |
| AHL CAREER | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7.14% | 11 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 25.00% | 22.48 | 0.20 | |
Awards & Honors
Nick Lappin Farm Stat - Basic
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | MAJOR | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | MsS | HITS | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| On Pace | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| Career | Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 |
Nick Lappin
RW | ESAHL Forward
Overall: 54
Age: 33
Potential: Low
Morale: Average
Offense:
Puck Skills: 




Skating:
Defense: 




Physical: 




Senses: 




Offense:
Scoring: 27
Passing: 25
Defense: 



Defensive Awarness: 70
Faceoffs: 65
Puck Skills: 




Puck Handling: 57
Penalty Shots: 44
Physical: 




Checking: 61
Fighting: 38
Strenght: 70
Durability: 70
Skating:
Skating: 31
Endurance: 63
Senses: 




Discipline: 89
Experience: 75
Leadership: 74
Stat per Team

