Player Stats
| SEASON | TEAM | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | MAJOR | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | MsS | HITS | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Playoffs | ||||||||||||||||||||
| LHGMQ CAREER | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||||||||||||||
| SEASON | TEAM | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | MAJOR | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | MsS | HITS | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 68 | 14 | 27 | 41 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 173 | 8.09% | 137 | 0 | 17 | 1634 | 53.06% | 19.23 | 0.60 | |
| AHL CAREER | 68 | 14 | 27 | 41 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 173 | 8.09% | 137 | 0 | 17 | 1634 | 53.06% | 19.23 | 0.60 | |
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 12.50% | 19 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 55.56% | 18.91 | 1.29 | |
| AHL CAREER | 7 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 12.50% | 19 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 55.56% | 18.91 | 1.29 | |
Awards & Honors
Danny O'Regan Farm Stat - Basic
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | MAJOR | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | MsS | HITS | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| On Pace | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| Career | Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 |
Danny O'Regan
C | ESAHL Forward
Overall: 58
Age: 32
Potential: Low
Morale: Average
Offense:
Puck Skills: 




Skating:
Defense: 




Physical: 




Senses: 




Offense:
Scoring: 32
Passing: 35
Defense: 



Defensive Awarness: 70
Faceoffs: 71
Puck Skills: 




Puck Handling: 66
Penalty Shots: 43
Physical: 




Checking: 60
Fighting: 38
Strenght: 68
Durability: 68
Skating:
Skating: 31
Endurance: 68
Senses: 




Discipline: 91
Experience: 73
Leadership: 72
Stat per Team

