Sabres → Blackhawks
Sabresreceives
- Josh Manson (81)
Blackhawksreceives
- Craig Smith (80)
- Tyler Graovac (75)
- Y:2020-RND:4-CGY
- Y:2021-RND:4-NYI
GP 0 |
G 0 |
A 0 |
PTS 0 |
+/- 0 |
PIM 0 |
SOG 0 |
S% 0% |
TOI 0 |
PTSPG 0 |
GS AVG 0 |
|
|
| Waivers: Required |
| Playoffs | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | MAJOR | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | MsS | HITS | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| On Pace | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| NHL Career | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| SEASON | TEAM | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | MAJOR | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | MsS | HITS | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Playoffs | ||||||||||||||||||||
| LHGMQ CAREER | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||||||||||||||
| SEASON | TEAM | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | MAJOR | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | MsS | HITS | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 82 | 19 | 21 | 40 | -3 | 18 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 155 | 12.26% | 126 | 93 | 13 | 270 | 56.67% | 13.25 | 0.49 | |
| AHL CAREER | 82 | 19 | 21 | 40 | -3 | 18 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 155 | 12.26% | 126 | 93 | 13 | 270 | 56.67% | 13.25 | 0.49 | |
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | 23 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 42 | 9.52% | 44 | 30 | 2 | 30 | 53.33% | 15.61 | 0.43 | |
| AHL CAREER | 23 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 42 | 9.52% | 44 | 30 | 2 | 30 | 53.33% | 15.61 | 0.43 | |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | MAJOR | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | MsS | HITS | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| On Pace | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| Career | Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 |
Tyler Graovac
LW/RW | ESAHL Forward
Overall: 60
Age: 33
Potential: Low
Morale: Average
Offense:
Puck Skills: 




Skating: 




Defense: 




Physical: 




Senses: 




Offense:
Scoring: 37
Passing: 29
Defense: 



Defensive Awarness: 62
Faceoffs: 77
Puck Skills: 




Puck Handling: 65
Penalty Shots: 55
Physical: 




Checking: 69
Fighting: 34
Strenght: 86
Durability: 86
Skating: 




Skating: 45
Endurance: 67
Senses: 




Discipline: 85
Experience: 73
Leadership: 70