Predators → Flames
Player Stats
| SEASON | TEAM | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | MAJOR | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | MsS | HITS | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Playoffs | ||||||||||||||||||||
| LHGMQ CAREER | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||||||||||||||
| SEASON | TEAM | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | MAJOR | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | MsS | HITS | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 82 | 17 | 37 | 54 | -1 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 221 | 7.69% | 143 | 45 | 8 | 59 | 55.93% | 13.48 | 0.66 | |
| AHL CAREER | 82 | 17 | 37 | 54 | -1 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 221 | 7.69% | 143 | 45 | 8 | 59 | 55.93% | 13.48 | 0.66 | |
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0.00% | 12 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 60.00% | 14.73 | 0.50 | |
| AHL CAREER | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0.00% | 12 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 60.00% | 14.73 | 0.50 | |
Awards & Honors
Joshua Ho-Sang Farm Stat - Basic
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | MAJOR | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | MsS | HITS | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| On Pace | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| Career | Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 |
Joshua Ho-Sang
RW | ESAHL Forward
Overall: 59
Age: 30
Potential: Low
Morale: Average
Offense:
Puck Skills: 




Skating: 




Defense: 




Physical: 




Senses: 




Offense:
Scoring: 35
Passing: 35
Defense: 



Defensive Awarness: 64
Faceoffs: 65
Puck Skills: 




Puck Handling: 65
Penalty Shots: 53
Physical: 




Checking: 65
Fighting: 38
Strenght: 68
Durability: 68
Skating: 




Skating: 41
Endurance: 67
Senses: 




Discipline: 82
Experience: 68
Leadership: 67
Stat per Team

