Standings

Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Eastern

OT LossLossWin
NorthGPWLOTLPTSRWROWGFGADiffHomeVisitorS/OLast 10STKLast 5Next
1Laval7240266863440200188+1223-12-117-14-50-30-0-0
2Cleveland7237278823336216210+621-10-516-17-31-20-0-0
3Belleville7237287813035188191-319-13-418-15-32-20-0-0
AtlanticGPWLOTLPTSRWROWGFGADiffHomeVisitorS/OLast 10STKLast 5Next
1Hershey7245243933943223180+4322-12-223-12-12-10-0-0
2Springfield7244244923942218182+3622-12-222-12-22-30-0-0
3Lehigh Valley7239249873538212181+3117-14-522-10-41-40-0-0
WildcardGPWLOTLPTSRWROWGFGADiffHomeVisitorS/OLast 10STKLast 5Next
7Providence7238277833136220188+3220-13-318-14-42-30-0-0
8Hartford7237287812831225221+420-13-317-15-46-20-0-0
9Rochester7236306782532186190-419-14-317-16-34-00-0-0
10Bridgeport7235325752732211224-1316-17-319-15-23-10-0-0
11Utica7234326742631190205-1519-14-315-18-33-20-0-0
12Syracuse7233327733133198207-918-16-215-16-50-40-0-0
13Grand Rapids7232319732629207212-516-17-316-14-63-30-0-0
14Charlotte7232373672629158196-3817-18-115-19-23-10-0-0
15Toronto7230366662628187199-1218-14-412-22-22-20-0-0
16Wilkes-Barre/Scranton 7222455491719141212-7113-21-29-24-33-40-0-0

Western

CentralGPWLOTLPTSRWROWGFGADiffHomeVisitorS/OLast 10STKLast 5Next
1Milwaukee7245216964044225191+3423-10-322-11-31-30-0-0
2Chicago7235289793134236220+1619-12-516-16-41-40-0-0
3Rockford7236324762433222215+716-18-220-14-23-00-0-0
PacificGPWLOTLPTSRWROWGFGADiffHomeVisitorS/OLast 10STKLast 5Next
1San Diego72521371114648245167+7827-4-525-9-24-60-0-0
2Calgary7248213993943239191+4826-10-022-11-35-10-0-0
3Tucson7247214983941230171+5922-10-425-11-06-10-0-0
WildcardGPWLOTLPTSRWROWGFGADiffHomeVisitorS/OLast 10STKLast 5Next
7Ontario7238286823037236232+419-13-419-15-21-40-0-0
8San Jose7237287813133210213-318-14-419-14-34-20-0-0
9Abbotsford7235289793034231227+416-14-619-14-31-40-0-0
10Texas72323010742729178230-5218-13-514-17-53-20-0-0
11Manitoba7232337712127184207-2311-21-421-12-35-20-0-0
12Iowa7231338702830186210-2417-14-514-19-31-40-0-0
13Colorado7232355692931181211-3018-17-114-18-41-10-0-0
14Coachella Valley7231383652329205234-2916-20-015-18-32-00-0-0
15Bakersfield72253710601924177214-3715-16-510-21-51-40-0-0
16Henderson7225416562023177223-4614-18-411-23-22-30-0-0

North

TeamGPWLOTLPTSRWROWGFGADiffHomeVisitorS/OLast 10STKLast 5Next
1Laval40400001018-80-2-00-2-00-00-3-1L3
2Cleveland73406331517-21-3-02-1-00-03-4-0L3
3Belleville1257010552632-62-4-03-3-00-04-5-1L1
4Rochester00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
5Utica00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
6Syracuse00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
7Grand Rapids00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
8Toronto00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A

Atlantic

TeamGPWLOTLPTSRWROWGFGADiffHomeVisitorS/OLast 10STKLast 5Next
1Hershey104608442630-41-4-03-2-00-04-5-1L4
2Springfield6240422161601-2-01-2-00-02-2-2OTL1
3Lehigh Valley1310302010104034+65-2-05-1-00-09-1-0W1
4Providence1293018994629+174-1-05-2-00-07-2-1OTL1
5Hartford62404221619-30-3-02-1-00-02-3-1L2
6Bridgeport00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
7Charlotte00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
8Wilkes-Barre/Scranton 00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A

Central

TeamGPWLOTLPTSRWROWGFGADiffHomeVisitorS/OLast 10STKLast 5Next
1Milwaukee4040000917-80-2-00-2-00-00-4-0L4
2Chicago1310302010104637+95-2-05-1-00-08-2-0W1
3Rockford51402111518-30-2-01-2-00-01-4-0L3
4Texas00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
5Manitoba00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
6Iowa00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
7Colorado00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
8Coachella Valley00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A

Pacific

TeamGPWLOTLPTSRWROWGFGADiffHomeVisitorS/OLast 10STKLast 5Next
1San Diego1293018994932+176-1-03-2-00-07-3-0L1
2Calgary73406332624+22-2-01-2-00-03-1-3OTL1
3Tucson114708443149-182-3-02-4-00-04-6-0L4
4Ontario954010553127+42-2-03-2-00-05-3-1L1
5San Jose51402111518-31-1-00-3-00-01-4-0L2
6Abbotsford00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
7Bakersfield00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
8Henderson00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A

Overall

TeamGPWLOTLPTSRWROWGFGADiffHomeVisitorS/OLast 10STKLast 5Next
1San Diego1293018994932+176-1-03-2-00-07-3-0L1
2Calgary73406332624+22-2-01-2-00-03-1-3OTL1
3Tucson114708443149-182-3-02-4-00-04-6-0L4
4Milwaukee4040000917-80-2-00-2-00-00-4-0L4
5Hershey104608442630-41-4-03-2-00-04-5-1L4
6Springfield6240422161601-2-01-2-00-02-2-2OTL1
7Lehigh Valley1310302010104034+65-2-05-1-00-09-1-0W1
8Laval40400001018-80-2-00-2-00-00-3-1L3
9Providence1293018994629+174-1-05-2-00-07-2-1OTL1
10Cleveland73406331517-21-3-02-1-00-03-4-0L3
11Ontario954010553127+42-2-03-2-00-05-3-1L1
12San Jose51402111518-31-1-00-3-00-01-4-0L2
13Belleville1257010552632-62-4-03-3-00-04-5-1L1
14Hartford62404221619-30-3-02-1-00-02-3-1L2
15Chicago1310302010104637+95-2-05-1-00-08-2-0W1
16Abbotsford00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
17Rochester00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
18Rockford51402111518-30-2-01-2-00-01-4-0L3
19Bridgeport00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
20Texas00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
21Utica00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
22Syracuse00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
23Grand Rapids00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
24Manitoba00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
25Iowa00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
26Colorado00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
27Charlotte00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
28Toronto00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
29Coachella Valley00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
30Bakersfield00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
31Henderson00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
32Wilkes-Barre/Scranton 00000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
Ligue Hockey General Manager Québec - Power Ranking Farm

Power Ranking

Rank Team Name Last Rank Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
1
3
Lehigh Valley
Phantoms

4

36

9

1

0

0

0

34

24

2
Providence
Bruins

2

36

7

2

0

1

0

39

25

3
2
San Diego
Gulls

1

34

7

3

0

0

0

40

27

4
1
Chicago
Wolves

3

32

8

2

0

0

0

36

28

5
Ontario
Reign

5

20

5

3

0

1

0

31

27

6
Calgary
Wranglers

6

14

3

1

0

3

0

26

24

7
Hershey
Bears

7

9

4

5

0

1

0

26

30

8
Springfield
Thunderbirds

8

8

2

2

0

2

0

16

16

9
Belleville
Senators

9

7

4

5

0

1

0

22

28

10
Cleveland
Monsters

10

7

3

4

0

0

0

15

17

11
Hartford
Wolf Pack

11

4

2

3

0

1

0

16

19

12
Utica
Comets

12

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

13
Bridgeport
Islanders

13

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

14
Colorado
Eagles

14

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

15
Grand Rapids
Griffins

15

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

16
Iowa
Wild

16

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

17
Abbotsford
Canucks

17

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

18
Syracuse
Crunch

18

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

19
Bakersfield
Condors

19

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

20
Rochester
Americans

20

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

21
Charlotte
Checkers

21

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

22
Manitoba
Moose

22

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

23
Texas
Stars

23

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

24
Toronto
Marlies

24

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

25
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton
Penguins

25

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

26
Henderson
Silver Knights

26

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

27
Coachella Valley
Firebirds

27

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

28
Rockford
IceHogs

28

0

1

4

0

0

0

15

18

29
San Jose
Barracuda

29

0

1

4

0

0

0

15

18

30
Tucson
Roadrunners

30

-6

4

6

0

0

0

27

44

31
Laval
Rocket

31

-7

0

3

0

1

0

10

18

32
Milwaukee
Admirals

32

-8

0

4

0

0

0

9

17

Calder Cup Playoffs

PRO wins 4-0
BEL wins 4-3
HER wins 4-2
LEH wins 4-2
ONT wins 4-0
CHW wins 4-1
SDG wins 4-1
TUC wins 4-3
PRO wins 4-1
LEH wins 4-0
CHW wins 4-1
SDG wins 4-0
LEH leads 2-1
CHW leads 2-1
Series tied -
(1)
(4)
(2)
(3)
(1)
(4)
(2)
(3)
(1)
(4)
(2)
(3)
(1)
(4)
(2)
(3)