Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Darcy KuemperDucks68402230.9052.7938346317818750211.00036319300
2Linus UllmarkPenguins66401660.9072.7737634417418780000.722186219000
3Tristan JarryBlues65371870.8962.99370810118517790100.778186120000
4Ilya SorokinHurricanes63372140.9023.3235926419920300000.781326213000
5Vitek VanecekKraken68362540.8903.2438508120818850310.737196711000
6Andrei VasilevskiyBlue Jackets63352240.9082.5435946615216460200.80056022101
7Filip GustavssonIslanders51341240.9012.9329482314414530220.769135130211
8Jake OettingerRed Wings61341930.8863.3733850219016740220.917126021000
9Ville HussoCapitals66332380.8933.4137284221219880310.778186215000
10Alexandar GeorgievKings60322530.9013.2235636119119390210.818116015200
11Connor HellebuyckFlyers67302850.9062.8337176217518650200.826236418000
12Jacob MarkstromCanucks56301750.9013.0230992015615800230.556185324300
13Juuse SarosPanthers55301670.9013.1031972316516690220.800155428010
14Thatcher DemkoWild66302770.8943.3138094221019780300.722186510000
15Philipp GrubauerFlames49291360.9042.7729252113514010020.813164834000
16Sergei BobrovskySharks56262330.9023.3430728317117480400.800155424000
17Jeremy SwaymanBruins52262120.8903.5928268116915350110.55695127000
18Karel VejmelkaAvalanche59262440.8933.3531746217716580300.846135621000
19John GibsonGolden Knights55252510.8863.3030192216614620110.66765129000
20Igor ShesterkinOilers56252440.8953.1131084116115390020.57175327000
21Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenJets46231810.9093.1925920113815220300.800104438000
22Joonas KorpisaloSabres47221760.9022.8826894312913220110.66734531000
23Matt MurrayLightning59222850.8893.6332250219517600100.733155322000
24Joey DaccordDevils44221740.8893.6624914115213710110.62584219010
25Casey DeSmithFlames35211030.9032.9520542210110380100.85773448000
26Jordan BinningtonStars57212870.8973.1531102316315770220.66765324000
27Marc-Andre FleuryCanadiens45211540.8943.5424412114413620200.00003941000
28Logan ThompsonPanthers34211020.9102.692007219010030120.75043246201
29Connor IngramSabres39191250.8963.3522044112311880020.71473645000
30Mackenzie BlackwoodCoyotes46181550.9003.3624462013713700110.615133746100
31James ReimerKings32181110.9152.82176544839810100.75043051100
32Laurent BrossoitSharks3517930.9043.06184401949760010.647172754000
33Scott WedgewoodCanucks3617940.9033.02186762949660000.66732953000
34Kaapo KahkonenStars44171620.8923.4422884413112130110.00003844000
35Anton ForsbergBlackhawks47161930.8873.6224024214512790310.40054139000
36Elvis MerzlikinsRangers56162640.8883.7328514217715860200.80054829000
37Carter HartSenators30151230.9003.08181441939320201.0008309000
38Kevin LankinenAvalanche36151510.8903.7418630111610560000.00003246000
39Pyotr KochetkovBruins3415930.9062.69176420798430020.786142460010
40David RittichBlue Jackets2714610.8973.20135220726970310.50022260000
41Jake AllenPredators35141040.9003.4818456010710670001.00062656000
42Petr MrazekPredators48142650.8903.8226108216615100110.600104535000
43Joseph WollRed Wings2914840.8923.28153600847800010.88992342000
44Cam TalbotCanadiens46132070.8983.2225186013513300310.667214040000
45Stuart SkinnerOilers37131330.8993.05180942929110120.583122952000
46Adin HillFlyers2712340.8903.18124701666010000.66731864000
47Frederik AndersenMaple Leafs38122120.8993.7920240012812670100.50023450000
48Pheonix CopleyIslanders1712300.9162.5591720394640001.00031436000
49Alex NedeljkovicSenators2212700.9063.62122600747900000.00002130000
50Semyon VarlamovDevils2712710.9132.79139622657450010.66762161001
51Dan VladarCanadiens2712620.8993.10137541717030200.50022041000
52Isaiah SavilleSilver Knights (VGK)27121130.9042.79157102737600010.50022715000
53Anthony StolarzHurricanes2711530.9132.82133900637200110.66761961000
54Jonas JohanssonCoyotes2011610.8794.29107841776350301.00031819000
55Antti RaantaMaple Leafs25101230.9193.14143500759300120.66732337000
56Jonathan QuickBlues27101000.8903.49125542736660101.00042161000
57Spencer MartinCapitals2810820.8973.77135220858250100.87582249000
58Arvid SoderblomDucks2310610.8723.76110221695370000.00001963000
59Ilya SamsonovWild3691910.8843.721744601089290110.85773239000
60Spencer KnightRangers4492150.8863.7720204012711110200.769133249000
61Sam MontembeaultKraken208800.9013.6997701606070211.00031363001
62Robin LehnerJets2471150.9172.36139601556590000.583122216000
63Jack CampbellLightning3561910.8784.341659601209840031.00022925000
64Akira SchmidBruins (BOS)66000.8992.8036500171680000.8005612000
65Alex LyonSenators (OTT)125420.9024.3466320484900000.0000117000
66Chris DriedgerGolden Knights2351120.8813.98116120776480200.75041741000
67Eric ComrieMarlies (TOR)64100.8872.4731600131150010.0000529000
68Brandon BussiCrunch (TBL)44000.9461.442500261110000.667646000
69Nikita TolopiloAdmirals (NSH)174720.8763.3785420483870000.50021416000
70Erik KallgrenJets153920.9004.9479040656510000.40051312000
71Martin JonesPenguins2131110.8953.5699441595610120.75041366000
72Lukas DostalPenguins33000.9263.001800091220000.000032000
73Dustin WolfBlackhawks123620.8964.2968500494710200.00001012000
74Devon LeviCrunch (TBL)153910.8833.5968500413500100.33331211000
75Aaron DellGolden Knights112600.8625.7448100463330000.000099000
76Hunter JonesStars (DAL)32000.9082.82170008870000.000027000
77Pavel FrancouzCrunch (TBL)71500.8514.6531000241610000.0000611000
78Joel HoferGriffins (DET)11000.9173.0060003360000.000011000
79Ivan ProsvetovWild (MIN)51300.8963.5623600141340010.000028000
80Eetu MakiniemiLightning61410.9123.1034900182050110.000056000
81Vyacheslav PeksaAmericans (BUF)11000.8894.0060004360000.000012000
82Carson BjarnasonAmericans (BUF)11000.9331.0060001150000.000012000
83Tyler BrennanSenators41210.8605.1819700171210000.000045000
84Alex StalockOilers10000.8935.1435003280000.000004000
85Cal PetersenJets40300.8794.7419000151240000.0000316000
86Felix SandstromRoadrunners (ARI)10000.8645.6332003220000.000001000
87Kasimir KaskisuoLightning60600.8178.3126000361970000.000061000
88Cayden PrimeauMaple Leafs40310.8864.6924300191660000.750445000
89Justus AnnunenSilver Knights (VGK)50310.8427.0018000211330000.000041000
90Nico DawsBears (WSH)10000.8424.3941003190000.000001000
91Dylan GarandFirebirds (SEA)10000.9233.5334002260000.000004000
92Jacob InghamSharks10100.8466.0060006390000.000014000
93Mads SogaardReign (LAK)10100.9092.6745002220000.000008000
94Jaxson StauberIceHogs (CHI)10100.77814.4025006270000.000013000
95Ivan FedotovKraken30010.8994.00105007690000.500224000
96Yaroslav AskarovCapitals10100.73310.4423004150000.000014000
97Magnus ChronaWild (MIN)10000.9002.3126001100000.0000011000
98Drew CommessoRangers20100.8337.32820010600000.000020000
99Erik PortilloAvalanche10000.8005.2934003150000.000008000