Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Darcy KuemperDucks68402230.9052.7938346317818750211.00036319300
2Linus UllmarkPenguins66401660.9072.7737634417418780000.722186219000
3Tristan JarryBlues65371870.8962.99370810118517790100.778186120000
4Ilya SorokinHurricanes63372140.9023.3235926419920300000.781326213000
5Vitek VanecekKraken68362540.8903.2438508120818850310.737196711000
6Andrei VasilevskiyBlue Jackets63352240.9082.5435946615216460200.80056022101
7Filip GustavssonIslanders51341240.9012.9329482314414530220.769135130211
8Jake OettingerRed Wings61341930.8863.3733850219016740220.917126021000
9Ville HussoCapitals66332380.8933.4137284221219880310.778186215000
10Alexandar GeorgievKings60322530.9013.2235636119119390210.818116015200