Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Collin DeliaPhantoms (PHI)68382280.9132.4540006616318660000.54522680111
2Samuel ErssonThunderbirds (STL)47311040.9272.122744249713320010.667244521000
3Charlie LindgrenDucks4227840.9302.082478658612220000.619214031000
4Dustin TokarskiIslanders53252030.8973.1030008115515000200.66765117000
5Felix SandstromRoadrunners (ARI)3725930.9212.272244438510720110.722183734010
6Matt VillaltaGulls (ANA)3325530.9142.38189264758750000.688163236010
7Ivan ProsvetovWild (MIN)49242140.9032.8628772213714160100.7504499000
8Mads SogaardReign (LAK)3624920.9192.402154638610570020.600103611100
9Akira SchmidBruins (BOS)47231650.9112.5327512211612970100.667124610200
10Dryden McKayIceHogs (CHI)49232320.9052.81284117013314070110.80054817000
11Joel HoferGriffins (DET)48221680.9162.4227786311213380020.600154515000
12Jet GreavesRoadrunners (ARI)35221210.9242.382118218411030200.938163534000
13Clay StevensonCanucks41221240.9003.1423324012212210000.700103922000
14Olivier RodrigueRocket (MTL)40211250.9182.492318439611730020.643143832000
15Nico DawsBears (WSH)37211110.9232.352090838210660000.77893433100
16Hunter ShepardEagles (COL)46212310.9142.85265012212614730100.77894517000
17Ivan FedotovKraken39201720.9132.74227710310411990111.0003393000
18Zane McIntyreWolves (CAR)42191560.8853.3722590012711000100.60010416000
19Jiri PateraWolf Pack (NYR)42191710.9003.2022722312112040000.833124026000
20Jesper WallstedtCheckers (FLA)47192410.9122.7626528112213800320.77894524000
21Arturs SilovsRocket (MTL)32181310.9142.57186526809350110.00003238000
22Yaroslav AskarovCapitals2618610.9242.25149362567380000.00002526000
23Dennis HildebyWranglers (CGY)3018930.8952.92172920848020010.85772912000
24Leevi MerilainenAdmirals (NSH)3018710.9202.25157103597380110.00022450000
25Alex LyonSenators (OTT)35171430.9162.44197105809560020.60053418120
26Daniil TarasovMonsters (CBJ)34171060.9202.27204045779570000.66733312100
27Nikita TolopiloAdmirals (NSH)2917740.9072.771736105808600210.71414290000
28Keith KinkaidSenators (OTT)34161040.9202.29194042749250010.80053040100
29Jacob InghamSharks31161040.9113.04168043859530110.636113116000
30Lukas DostalPenguins43152620.9082.8525898212313370200.80020433000
31Alexei KolosovStars (DAL)2415720.9202.42141461577090000.8577240000
32Vyacheslav PeksaAmericans (BUF)37141650.9052.812094249810330001.00023711000
33Drew CommessoRangers2314800.9172.51133722566740110.636112213000
34Dustin WolfBlackhawks2313910.9102.98138800697690001.00032322000
35Trent MinerMarlies (TOR)32131810.9152.55188442809400000.66763214000
36Magnus HellbergMonsters (CBJ)2013520.9142.44120721495690000.80052012110
37Erik KallgrenJets30121350.9052.98183460919620400.62583013000
38Michael DiPietroComets (NJD)26121120.9033.19139001747620010.706172511000
39Justus AnnunenSilver Knights (VGK)33121710.9093.071818029310260230.37583123000
40Brian Elliott26111140.9022.70142203646540000.0002257000
41Joel BlomqvistBarracuda (SJS)2411620.9202.621261103556900101.00031922000
42Yaniv PeretsComets (NJD)27111000.9272.37147000587950101.00022238000
43Ludovic WaeberWranglers (CGY)1511200.9192.2184121313830000.66761417000
44Alex StalockOilers38101550.9262.521999008411420230.50082936000
45Taylor GauthierFirebirds (SEA)27101210.8873.52136220807110001.00042344000
46Devon LeviCrunch (TBL)23101210.9002.96129600646390000.00002312000
47Ales StezkaBruins (BOS)1610510.9232.2894722364660201.0003162000
48Artur AkhtyamovAdmirals (NSH)1910710.9152.70102100465390000.0000198000
49Dylan FergusonMoose (WPG)149500.9252.2784701324240101.00041419000
50Troy GrosenickWolves (CAR)2791030.9112.78144862677520000.50022138000
51Hugo AlnefeltEagles (COL)229840.9122.82125502596690000.00002139000
52Vadim ZherenkoSilver Knights (VGK)2991440.9232.70169121769900110.600202733000
53Calvin PickardCondors (EDM)218940.8893.40111100635680200.66762114000
54Garret SparksIceHogs (CHI)168520.8983.0492920474620001.00021528000
55Pavel FrancouzCrunch (TBL)178710.9262.27100400385150110.50021625000
56Victor BrattstromCanucks (VAN)168520.9162.6991320414900010.66731415000
57Michael HouserThunderbirds (STL)138400.9242.1273701263420001.00041227000
58Malcolm SubbanWild (MIN)247940.9072.72125720576100100.429142139000
59Michael McNivenReign (LAK)2471320.8863.26138021756560110.33332222010
60Mikhail BerdinSilver Knights (VGK)167810.9013.4091800525230001.00021610000
61Devin CooleyRangers137320.9262.4675600314190000.75041224000
62Alexei MelnichukReign (LAK)157520.8843.6678721484130000.600101421000
63Jack LaFontaineCondors (EDM)2671620.9003.15142960757530010.66732622000
64Zachary SawchenkoStars (DAL)197550.9072.80105101495270000.50061836000
65Keith PetruzzelliCheckers (FLA)197920.9042.81104801495130000.00001821000
66Remi PoirierGriffins (DET)147520.9142.3185701333820300.692131435000
67Louis DomingueMonsters (CBJ)136700.8943.0874100383580110.00001341000
68Evan CormierBarracuda (SJS)166810.9063.1491720485080000.00001418000
69Kaden FulcherMoose (WPG)116200.9282.4057440233210000.0000832000
70Cayden PrimeauMaple Leafs156900.9092.8386800414490011.0003157000
71Kyle KeyserWranglers (CGY)136600.9082.7973200343700000.00001232000
72Kevin MandoleseGriffins (DET)1861020.9092.61105902465050110.83361820000
73Strauss MannIslanders (NYI)1861010.8953.3294000524940101.00061539000
74Oskari SalminenCheckers (FLA)126400.9272.0564322223030001.0002927000
75Matthew MurrayCanucks (VAN)146710.9033.1075502394000100.00001311000
76Jesper VikmanWolf Pack (NYR)146420.9102.7370401323570110.0000137000
77Antoine Bibeau155910.9013.1581820434330211.00021418000
78Arvid HolmStars (DAL)135620.9292.2677100294110200.00001212000
79Hunter JonesStars (DAL)135510.9262.6370701314210000.50041111000
80Cale MorrisMoose (WPG)2051320.9093.14112601596500101.0008208000
81Jaxson StauberIceHogs (CHI)115400.8863.5258000342990101.0003927000
82Brandon BussiCrunch (TBL)105400.9002.6656400252500000.0000920000
83Nikita TolopiloPenguins (PIT)2051320.9083.04116561596400010.66732037000
84Eric ComrieMarlies (TOR)94210.9391.9646020152460000.0000726000
85Oscar DanskCanucks (VAN)1641020.9043.1192621485000010.66731631000
86Joseph WollRed Wings54010.9143.1530500161860100.500851000
87Isaiah SavilleSilver Knights (VGK)124710.8883.4772600423750001.0003128000
88Magnus ChronaWild (MIN)144430.9032.9475500373810000.57171122000
89Talyn BoykoBarracuda (SJS)104400.9192.6450100222700100.7504816000
90Carson BjarnasonAmericans (BUF)74110.9312.6440900182600000.0000621000
91Mack GuzdaWolves (CAR)54100.9292.0129900101400000.000050210
92Calle ClangSenators (OTT)64200.9252.3932701131730110.0000612000
93Carl LindbomAmericans (BUF)54000.9631.202510151340100.0000317000
94Ken ApplebyAmericans (BUF)43100.9312.9524420121740000.0000416000
95Jon Gillies73100.9361.842930191410000.0000425000
96Jonas JohanssonCoyotes103410.9242.9446900233020000.91712421000
97Colton PointThunderbirds (STL)73400.9063.1342200222350010.0000722000
98Erik PortilloAvalanche32100.9152.33180007820000.000030000
99Michael BullionPenguins (PIT)72410.9142.5542400182100000.6005710000
100Matt TomkinsIslanders (NYI)11001.0000.0044000270000.000008000
101Spencer MartinCapitals11000.9063.0060003320000.000010000
102Dan VladarCanadiens21100.9192.52119005620010.000020000
103Adam ScheelPhantoms (PHI)71210.9162.3835300141660001.0003468100
104Dylan GarandFirebirds (SEA)131900.8914.0066020444040020.00001013000
105Sebastian CossaGriffins (DET)41210.9113.1223100121350000.000039000
106Tomas SuchanekBruins (BOS)31200.9172.38126015600000.0000213000
107Braden Holtby10100.9003.0060003300000.000010000
108David TendeckComets (NJD)30000.8785.2269006490000.0000012000
109Josef KorenarFirebirds (SEA)20000.8334.5040003180000.0000012000
110Joey DaccordDevils10000.9331.8233001150000.000009000
111Dereck BaribeauRocket (MTL)10001.0000.0041000270000.000001000
112Eetu MakiniemiLightning20000.9352.3551002310000.0000022000
113Karel VejmelkaAvalanche10100.8674.0060004300000.000010000
114Brett BrochuReign (LAK)40100.38526.67360016260000.0000018000
115Olle Eriksson EkMarlies (TOR)10000.9352.9341002310000.000006000
116Anson ThorntonEagles (COL)10000.9522.8621001210000.0000013000
117Pavel CajanAdmirals (NSH)10000.9002.7322001100000.0000014000
118Nolan LalondeBears (WSH)10010.9381.9431001160000.667302000
119Georgi RomanovBruins (BOS)20100.8893.2973004360000.0000026000
120Dom DiVincentiisBears (WSH)20100.8555.1693008550000.000020000
121Benjamin KrawsPenguins (PIT)20200.9382.52119005810000.000021000