Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Collin DeliaPhantoms (PHI)68382280.9132.4540006616318660000.54522680111
2Samuel ErssonThunderbirds (STL)47311040.9272.122744249713320010.667244521000
3Charlie LindgrenDucks4227840.9302.082478658612220000.619214031000
4Dustin TokarskiIslanders53252030.8973.1030008115515000200.66765117000
5Felix SandstromRoadrunners (ARI)3725930.9212.272244438510720110.722183734010
6Matt VillaltaGulls (ANA)3325530.9142.38189264758750000.688163236010
7Ivan ProsvetovWild (MIN)49242140.9032.8628772213714160100.7504499000
8Mads SogaardReign (LAK)3624920.9192.402154638610570020.600103611100
9Akira SchmidBruins (BOS)47231650.9112.5327512211612970100.667124610200
10Dryden McKayIceHogs (CHI)49232320.9052.81284117013314070110.80054817000