Panthers → Mammoth
Player Stats
| SEASON | TEAM | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | MAJOR | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | MsS | HITS | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Sharks | 82 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 16 | 47 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 17.78% | 32 | 52 | 2 | 56 | 46.43% | 8.02 | 0.20 |
| 2021-22 | Oilers | 81 | 8 | 8 | 16 | -7 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 64 | 12.50% | 34 | 23 | 4 | 33 | 33.33% | 7.17 | 0.20 |
| 2022-23 | Canucks | 82 | 7 | 4 | 11 | -18 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 56 | 12.50% | 53 | 56 | 2 | 64 | 42.19% | 10.13 | 0.13 |
| 2023-24 | Capitals | 70 | 4 | 4 | 8 | -6 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 47 | 8.51% | 34 | 55 | 6 | 40 | 45.00% | 8.68 | 0.11 |
| 2024-25 | Kings | 70 | 5 | 6 | 11 | -3 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 12.20% | 37 | 50 | 2 | 597 | 47.74% | 9.84 | 0.16 |
| 2025-26 | Kings | 82 | 6 | 9 | 15 | -1 | 21 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 6.38% | 73 | 18 | 6 | 70 | 55.71% | 10.21 | 0.18 |
| 2026-27 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 12.50% | 13 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 50.00% | 16.74 | 0.17 | |
| 2026-27 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.00% | 2 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 62.50% | 22.33 | 0.00 | |
| ON PACE | 82 | 11 | 0 | 11 | -33 | 49 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 115 | 9.52% | 82 | 109 | 5 | 109 | 55.00% | 17.86 | 0.13 | |
| LHGMQ CAREER | 467 | 38 | 39 | 77 | -19 | 168 | 40 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 347 | 10.95% | 263 | 254 | 22 | 860 | 47.21% | 9.00 | 0.16 | |
| Playoffs | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | Sharks | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.00% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 33.33% | 5.65 | 0.00 |
| 2021 | Sharks | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.00% | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 7.41 | 0.00 |
| 2022 | Oilers | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 5.88% | 7 | 22 | 2 | 14 | 28.57% | 12.80 | 0.08 |
| 2025 | Kings | 20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 11.11% | 4 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 62.50% | 7.34 | 0.10 |
| 2026 | Kings | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.00% | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 40.00% | 10.72 | 0.20 |
| LHGMQ CAREER | 51 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 4.55% | 15 | 40 | 3 | 30 | 40.00% | 8.73 | 0.08 | |
| SEASON | TEAM | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | MAJOR | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | MsS | HITS | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 16.17 | 0.00 | |
| AHL CAREER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 16.17 | 0.00 | |
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||
Awards & Honors
Corey Perry Farm Stat - Basic
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | MAJOR | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | MsS | HITS | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| On Pace | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| Career | Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 |
Corey Perry
RW | Top 6 Forward
Overall: 76
Age: 41
Potential: Low
Morale: Average
Offense: 




Puck Skills: 




Skating: 




Defense: 




Physical: 




Senses: 




Offense: 




Scoring: 70
Passing: 64
Defense: 



Defensive Awarness: 54
Faceoffs: 59
Puck Skills: 




Puck Handling: 64
Penalty Shots: 67
Physical: 




Checking: 60
Fighting: 50
Strenght: 84
Durability: 84
Skating: 




Skating: 60
Endurance: 76
Senses: 




Discipline: 68
Experience: 95
Leadership: 91
Stat per Team
Pro Stat
Filter Tips
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Player Name | Team Name | # | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Corey Perry | RW | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 16 | 4 | 13 | 12.50% | 0 | 16.74 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2 | Corey Perry | RW | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 1 | 22.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 62.50% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 |



Sharks
Oilers
Canucks
Capitals
Kings