Kraken → Mammoth
Player Stats
| SEASON | TEAM | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | MAJOR | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | MsS | HITS | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Red Wings | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 34.78% | 17.33 | 1.00 |
| 2023-24 | Avalanche | 78 | 2 | 14 | 16 | -13 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 2.90% | 62 | 30 | 4 | 706 | 40.93% | 7.92 | 0.21 |
| 2024-25 | Avalanche | 82 | 5 | 3 | 8 | -14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 6.94% | 36 | 27 | 4 | 668 | 41.47% | 10.03 | 0.10 |
| 2025-26 | Kraken | 82 | 12 | 15 | 27 | -5 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 114 | 10.53% | 83 | 68 | 11 | 87 | 42.53% | 12.72 | 0.33 |
| 2026-27 | Roadrunners (UTA) |
4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 37 | 29.73% | 8.23 | 0.25 |
| ON PACE | 82 | 0 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 0.00% | 21 | 0 | 21 | 759 | 29.73% | 8.23 | 0.25 | |
| LHGMQ CAREER | 247 | 19 | 34 | 53 | -30 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 259 | 7.34% | 183 | 125 | 20 | 1521 | 40.89% | 10.26 | 0.21 | |
| Playoffs | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | Avalanche | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.00% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 45 | 40.00% | 9.12 | 0.00 |
| LHGMQ CAREER | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.00% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 45 | 40.00% | 9.12 | 0.00 | |
| SEASON | TEAM | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | MAJOR | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | MsS | HITS | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 64 | 27 | 38 | 65 | 26 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 208 | 12.98% | 156 | 49 | 11 | 247 | 53.44% | 19.87 | 1.02 | |
| 2026-27 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6.67% | 9 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 50.00% | 17.60 | 0.33 | |
| AHL CAREER | 70 | 28 | 39 | 67 | 24 | 12 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 223 | 12.56% | 165 | 53 | 11 | 257 | 53.31% | 19.68 | 0.96 | |
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 11.76% | 12 | 5 | 1 | 152 | 39.47% | 20.86 | 1.60 | |
| AHL CAREER | 5 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 11.76% | 12 | 5 | 1 | 152 | 39.47% | 20.86 | 1.60 | |
Awards & Honors
Philip Tomasino Farm Stat - Basic
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | MAJOR | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | MsS | HITS | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6.67% | 9 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 50.00% | 17.60 | 0.33 | |
| On Pace | 82 | 14 | 14 | 27 | -27 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 205 | 6.67% | 123 | 55 | 0 | 137 | 50.00% | 17.60 | 0.33 | |
| Career | Total | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6.67% | 9 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 50.00% | 17.60 | 0.33 |
Philip Tomasino
C/LW/RW | Bottom 6 Forward
Overall: 73
Age: 25
Potential: Low
Morale: Angry
Offense: 




Puck Skills: 




Skating: 




Defense: 




Physical: 




Senses: 




Offense: 




Scoring: 65
Passing: 63
Defense: 



Defensive Awarness: 59
Faceoffs: 59
Puck Skills: 




Puck Handling: 61
Penalty Shots: 63
Physical: 




Checking: 69
Fighting: 32
Strenght: 70
Durability: 70
Skating: 




Skating: 63
Endurance: 76
Senses: 




Discipline: 95
Experience: 66
Leadership: 66
Stat per Team


Red Wings
Avalanche
Kraken
Roadrunners (UTA)