Red Wings → Mammoth
Player Stats
| SEASON | TEAM | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | MAJOR | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | MsS | HITS | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Red Wings | 77 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 13 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 5.88% | 26 | 94 | 75 | 0 | 0.00% | 15.73 | 0.25 |
| 2022-23 | 81 | 5 | 20 | 25 | 16 | 62 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 11.11% | 21 | 155 | 89 | 0 | 0.00% | 16.28 | 0.31 | |
| 2023-24 | 82 | 4 | 23 | 27 | 10 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 8.89% | 42 | 97 | 122 | 0 | 0.00% | 18.92 | 0.33 | |
| 2024-25 | Hockey Club | 82 | 11 | 22 | 33 | 35 | 44 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 97 | 11.34% | 47 | 98 | 78 | 0 | 0.00% | 20.48 | 0.40 |
| 2025-26 | Mammoth | 82 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 4 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 38 | 5.26% | 39 | 70 | 88 | 0 | 0.00% | 13.66 | 0.23 |
| 2026-27 | Mammoth |
15 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 11.11% | 4 | 14 | 22 | 0 | 0% | 16.33 | 0.53 |
| ON PACE | 82 | 5 | 38 | 44 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 11.11% | 22 | 77 | 120 | 0 | 0% | 16.33 | 0.53 | |
| LHGMQ CAREER | 419 | 25 | 106 | 131 | 86 | 232 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 268 | 9.33% | 179 | 528 | 474 | 0 | 0.00% | 17.01 | 0.31 | |
| Playoffs | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.00% | 5 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0.00% | 22.64 | 0.25 | |
| 2025 | Hockey Club | 18 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0.00% | 11 | 34 | 18 | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 0.11 |
| 2026 | Mammoth | 17 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0.00% | 7 | 14 | 15 | 0 | 0.00% | 16.39 | 0.18 |
| LHGMQ CAREER | 43 | 0 | 7 | 7 | -2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0.00% | 23 | 62 | 40 | 0 | 0.00% | 17.39 | 0.16 | |
| SEASON | TEAM | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | MAJOR | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | MsS | HITS | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | 82 | 9 | 37 | 46 | -2 | 66 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 133 | 6.77% | 76 | 203 | 124 | 0 | 0.00% | 23.85 | 0.56 | |
| AHL CAREER | 82 | 9 | 37 | 46 | -2 | 66 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 133 | 6.77% | 76 | 203 | 124 | 0 | 0.00% | 23.85 | 0.56 | |
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||
Awards & Honors
Ryan Lindgren Farm Stat - Basic
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | MAJOR | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | MsS | HITS | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| On Pace | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| Career | Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 |
Ryan Lindgren
D | Top 4 Defenseman
Overall: 75
Age: 28
Potential: Low
Morale: Average
Offense: 




Puck Skills: 




Skating: 




Defense: 




Physical: 




Senses: 




Offense: 




Scoring: 56
Passing: 62
Defense: 



Defensive Awarness: 81
Faceoffs: 30
Puck Skills: 




Puck Handling: 60
Penalty Shots: 58
Physical: 




Checking: 66
Fighting: 36
Strenght: 74
Durability: 74
Skating: 




Skating: 56
Endurance: 86
Senses: 




Discipline: 77
Experience: 73
Leadership: 70
Stat per Team


Red Wings
Hockey Club
Mammoth
Mammoth